magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::Hlavi::. Stats
Username:Hlavi
ID:954
Real name:Hlavacsek István
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
Ózd eRally2021-06-06 18:40:28
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-06 18:16:22
5 (74)
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 17:30:44
2 (47)
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 06:01:32
4 (33)
R.I.P. Jason Dupasquier2021-06-04 20:26:35
8 (33)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-04 20:08:01
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 19:59:14
4 (26)
153 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-03 20:36:55
3 (28)
RallyHOLiC Championship 2 - R52021-06-02 18:43:55
152 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-02 18:19:41
2 (26)
151 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-01 19:12:16
3 (25)
150 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-31 19:23:49
3 (45)
149 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-30 15:03:24
4 (35)
148 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-29 22:09:55
3 (55)
147 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-28 15:30:29
4 (24)
Ózd eRally (eRally Café Kupa)2021-05-27 16:26:56
146 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-27 16:02:54
3 (21)
145 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-26 13:58:41
5 (26)
Rally Bellunese2021-05-25 15:32:34
OVG CoPaF Danube Rallye2021-05-25 15:25:00
144 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-25 15:19:27
4 (21)
aszfalt2021-05-25 14:32:23
7 (20)
143 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-24 10:05:20
3 (27)
gravel2021-05-23 23:45:02
3 (32)
Klaem Pa Rally2021-05-23 23:22:27
24 (50)
RALLYX2021-05-23 21:47:25
lebanon rally sss2021-05-23 21:39:46
1 (27)
wet race2021-05-23 19:22:00
Monte in May2021-05-23 18:34:44
SCL Tarmac2021-05-23 18:02:50
27 (41)
142 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-23 17:46:52
12 (51)
141 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-22 20:35:26
2 (16)
6.forduló Vas kupa2021-05-21 21:38:42
Rally di Roma Capitale 20212021-05-21 21:26:47
5 (55)
140 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-21 20:17:56
4 (29)
139 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-20 18:37:44
1 (29)
Ózd - Eger Rally2021-05-19 19:54:52
1 (23)
138 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-19 18:00:44
3 (32)
137 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-18 18:53:06
5 (26)
136 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-17 20:05:50
1 (43)
135 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-16 15:30:50
2 (34)
RBR Open World Cup Season 22021-05-15 21:34:57
6 (51)
134 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-15 20:13:12
2 (41)
Weekend gravel AWD2021-05-14 21:20:46
Fun rally2021-05-14 20:53:58
133 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-14 20:50:11
Czech Max Attack 12021-05-13 19:48:03
132 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-13 17:36:21
4 (45)
131 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-12 18:01:39
2 (54)
130 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-11 19:51:51
1 (32)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 4570
Finished rallies : 1750 (38.3%)
Covered kilometeres : 15472 Stage ~100772 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.457 másodperc