magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (1) refresh
  cafthe2nd
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::BartosM97::. Stats
Username:BartosM97
ID:7738
Real name:Bartos Máté
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
RBR Open World Cup Season 22021-06-12 13:54:56
RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-12 13:34:16
160 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-10 17:09:51
2 (9)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 17:00:50
Tarmac Rally 2021-06-10 16:53:30
160 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-10 16:38:40
TRIANON Rally2021-06-09 17:54:07
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 10:49:19
Ózd eRally2021-06-05 10:47:56
155 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-05 10:45:14
11 (29)
R.I.P. Jason Dupasquier2021-06-04 19:10:39
1 (33)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-04 18:59:01
9 (74)
FINLAND RALLY - IRC 20212021-06-04 18:44:41
Hungarian Piston Cup2021-05-30 15:52:50
Etapa 07/102021-05-30 15:46:17
Czech Max Attack 12021-05-30 15:44:31
2 (13)
149 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-30 15:31:57
2 (35)
149 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-30 15:20:13
1 (20)
Aszfalt teszt2021-05-20 18:21:56
13 (32)
139 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-20 17:53:16
Rally di Roma Capitale 20212021-05-20 17:47:09
Ózd - Eger Rally2021-05-19 20:03:47
138 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-19 19:17:15
134 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-15 11:39:46
Lake City eRally Ylöjärvi test II2021-05-15 11:38:31
RBR Stage Killer Championship - Stage 10. (Final)2021-05-15 11:13:50
Komarov - Uhorna sprint 32021-05-07 15:14:46
Szlalom 2021-05-07 15:07:51
2 (74)
126 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-07 14:54:06
126 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-07 14:52:58
4 (51)
126 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-07 14:44:38
1 (28)
Czech max Attack2021-05-05 14:35:02
12 (26)
124 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-05 14:24:51
4 (35)
124 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-05 14:14:17
3 (30)
RALLY of HUNGARY2021-05-05 14:02:52
Czech Rally2021-04-30 08:46:22
ERC #2 Rally Islas canarias Powered by Pirelli2021-04-30 08:28:22
czc2021-04-30 08:22:38
CROATIA RALLY2021-04-30 08:15:38
Hradek-sprint RALLY 42021-04-27 18:10:21
Czech2021-04-27 18:09:42
116 Daily Stages WRC2021-04-27 17:58:30
3 (30)
116 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-04-27 17:50:55
116 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-04-27 17:44:25
Boldogkő eRally2021-04-20 19:08:45
20 (38)
Liptakov Rally2021-04-18 02:10:48
6 (12)
Boldogkő teszt2021-04-18 01:41:26
Teszt22021-04-18 01:03:34
Teszt2021-04-18 00:57:28
Biskupice SSS test2021-04-18 00:56:12
8 (36)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 778
Finished rallies : 354 (45.5%)
Covered kilometeres : 1878 Stage ~12779 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

162 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
27 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
25 Tommy / Stelbaczki Tamás
23 totbalazs / Görög Péter
21 NyilasM / Nyilas Mihály
20 hopti22 / Horváth György
18 BaluLADA / Apkó Balázs
17 MrLu
16 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
15 Souza / Alysson Lucas de Souza (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
13 ASTERION Gerard / Gerard Asterion
12 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
11 Marko Vastamaki / Marko Vastamäki
10 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
9 RattingZalan / Ratting Zalán
8 VincentPrice / Vincent Price
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 Hevesi58 / Hevesi Károly
3 drinkSlurm / B K
1 kamilkraw / Kamil Krawczyk

162 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
27 Souza / Alysson Lucas de Souza (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
25 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
23 hopti22 / Horváth György
21 Tommy / Stelbaczki Tamás
20 totbalazs / Görög Péter
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
16 MrLu
15 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
13 theking98 / Alvaro
12 juhhfej / Vaszily János
11 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
10 ALONSO Damian / ALONSO Damian
9 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
8 drinkSlurm / B K
7 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
5 paulmorgan191 / Paul Morgan
3 luumu / M. Hokkanen
1 Marran / Aigar Tarasov

162 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 hopti22 / Horváth György
23 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
21 Jampu
20 theking98 / Alvaro
18 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
17 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
16 BaluLADA / Apkó Balázs
15 rallyeati / Csicsely Attila
13 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
12 PETTET Jordan / Jordan Pettet
11 totbalazs / Görög Péter
10 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
9 kasparekales / Aleš Kašpárek
8 jobbameymart / bob jane
7 RattingZalan / Ratting Zalán
5 skullengaged / Brian Ross
3 drinkSlurm / B K
1 Demegolfemente / Davanzo Demetrio

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.616 másodperc