magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (2) refresh
  bilanszki
  gabi2427
 
Championships
 
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::totbalazs::. Stats
Username:totbalazs
ID:711
Real name:Görög Péter
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-14 15:09:46
6 (11)
163 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-13 13:20:56
11 (18)
163 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-13 13:05:25
163 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-13 13:04:13
14 (24)
Czech Max Attack 12021-06-12 19:41:35
162 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-12 19:26:21
4 (20)
162 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-12 18:53:27
6 (41)
162 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-12 18:45:13
13 (25)
RBR Open World Cup Season 22021-06-12 13:51:08
21 (22)
161 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-11 15:35:23
1 (21)
161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-11 15:28:19
1 (39)
161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-11 15:21:23
16 (21)
160 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-10 18:16:42
1 (9)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 14:41:01
1 (17)
160 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-10 14:29:30
7 (9)
F&J Rally Series Season 6 - Rally Lloret de Mar2021-06-09 16:11:50
4 (26)
159 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-09 14:55:23
1 (14)
159 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-09 14:44:50
1 (26)
159 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-09 14:28:39
4 (19)
158 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-08 10:15:51
1 (42)
158 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-08 10:10:06
1 (51)
158 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-08 10:04:50
2 (39)
157 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-07 18:19:20
1 (24)
157 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-07 17:28:47
3 (38)
157 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-07 17:18:32
17 (39)
FINLAND RALLY - IRC 20212021-06-06 22:11:46
22 (46)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-06 17:51:55
156 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-06 11:48:40
4 (29)
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 11:41:31
24 (47)
156 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-06 11:13:23
Ózd eRally2021-06-06 10:52:38
1 (76)
155 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-05 23:08:06
1 (26)
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 22:58:57
3 (33)
155 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-05 22:32:38
7 (29)
154 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-04 18:22:16
1 (19)
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 18:09:11
9 (26)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-04 17:10:54
153 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-03 18:49:23
1 (14)
153 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-03 18:31:50
2 (28)
153 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-03 17:02:02
10 (18)
152 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-02 19:05:09
1 (20)
152 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-02 18:52:04
4 (26)
152 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-02 18:21:49
1 (16)
151 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-01 22:05:58
5 (14)
151 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-01 21:46:38
6 (25)
151 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-01 21:14:30
12 (17)
VODAFONE RALLY DE PORTUGAL2021-06-01 10:56:04
50 (67)
150 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-31 23:51:29
2 (26)
150 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-31 23:39:10
2 (45)
150 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-31 23:25:17
14 (31)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 777
Finished rallies : 316 (40.7%)
Covered kilometeres : 1744 Stage ~11016 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

164 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
27 bruno kruger / Bruno Krüger
25 KATHOL Lukas / "
23 Fisi / Fűzi István
21 hopti22 / Horváth György
20 MihalikViktor / MihalikViktor
18 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
17 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
16 drinkSlurm / B K
15 Eetu Majoinen / Eetu Majoinen
13 YEETmeister / Al Mein Sim
12 Marko Vastamaki / Marko Vastamäki
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
9 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
8 MITRIX / Di Go
7 Nagy Attila / Nagy Attila
5 Hevesi58 / Hevesi Károly
3 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
1 MateiAttila / Matei Attila Mcrae

164 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
27 hopti22 / Horváth György
25 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
23 MihalikViktor / MihalikViktor
21 bruno kruger / Bruno Krüger
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 Eetu Majoinen / Eetu Majoinen
17 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
16 kasparekales / Aleš Kašpárek
15 drinkSlurm / B K
13 Fisi / Fűzi István
12 YEETmeister / Al Mein Sim
11 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
10 chrisnorvasuo / Chris Norvasuo
9 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
8 EDWARDS Kev / Kevin Edwards
7 Marko Vastamaki / Marko Vastamäki
5 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
3 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
1 -Twitch- MariusTV / Marius Kaminskas

164 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
27 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
25 Eetu Majoinen / Eetu Majoinen
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
20 Marko Vastamaki / Marko Vastamäki
18 MITRIX / Di Go
17 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
16 MRAK Igor / Igor Mrak
15 drinkSlurm / B K
13 Andre Rocha / Andre Rocha
12 YEETmeister / Al Mein Sim
11 Indrek Raidma / Indrek Raidma
10 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
9 kasparekales / Aleš Kašpárek
8 chrisnorvasuo / Chris Norvasuo

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.465 másodperc