magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::rallyfenegyerek::. Stats
Username:rallyfenegyerek
ID:455
Real name:Pap Róbert
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 19:45:36
3 (47)
Ózd eRally2021-06-05 21:28:00
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 11:34:29
1 (33)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-05 11:08:58
32 (74)
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 21:16:13
3 (26)
153 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-03 19:29:13
1 (28)
152 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-02 18:40:52
6 (26)
151 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-01 20:20:54
1 (25)
150 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-31 20:02:02
4 (45)
149 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-30 15:17:58
1 (35)
Hungarian Piston Cup2021-05-30 12:59:59
13 (32)
148 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-29 15:40:05
2 (55)
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 2.2021-05-28 20:11:52
10 (31)
147 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-28 17:29:08
1 (24)
146 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-27 20:33:03
145 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-26 10:29:19
1 (26)
6.forduló Vas Lada kupa2021-05-26 08:44:38
1 (38)
144 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-25 18:51:59
1 (21)
Klaem Pa Rally2021-05-23 20:06:59
14 (50)
142 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-23 19:57:04
1 (51)
141 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-22 21:51:39
3 (16)
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 1.2021-05-21 22:04:27
22 (31)
140 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-21 21:20:15
2 (29)
139 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-20 18:47:54
138 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-19 19:49:06
4 (32)
Ózd - Eger Rally2021-05-19 09:22:48
15 (23)
137 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-18 21:00:25
3 (26)
136 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-17 19:52:55
2 (43)
RBR Open World Cup Season 22021-05-16 17:07:24
135 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-16 16:27:20
6 (34)
134 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-15 19:23:03
4 (41)
RBR Stage Killer Championship - Stage 10. (Final)2021-05-15 17:27:22
15 (34)
133 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-14 21:05:13
Czech Max Attack 12021-05-13 20:36:56
132 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-13 20:18:15
17 (45)
131 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-12 21:06:10
42 (54)
130 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-11 17:29:55
7 (32)
129 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-10 20:44:56
6 (51)
128 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-09 19:28:57
3 (57)
Välikaasua-Ralli2021-05-08 20:21:15
8 (19)
127 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-08 17:53:10
Próba móka2021-05-08 17:12:08
1 (17)
Komarov - Uhorna sprint 32021-05-07 21:33:20
39 (43)
Czech max Attack2021-05-07 21:09:51
10 (35)
126 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-07 21:00:21
6 (51)
125 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-06 20:36:11
15 (24)
124 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-05 19:26:54
23 (35)
124 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-05 19:14:33
4 (30)
chridonhead2021-05-04 17:32:05
18 (19)
vf aszfalt2021-05-02 19:33:49
1 (16)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 5437
Finished rallies : 3904 (71.8%)
Covered kilometeres : 21222 Stage ~135386 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.573 másodperc