magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::foki78::. Stats
Username:foki78
ID:4410
Real name:Berki Norbert
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
1000 Lakes Rally2021-06-12 13:55:02
5 (6)
Czech Max Attack 52021-06-12 13:10:19
1 (13)
Czech Max Attack 42021-06-12 12:51:14
1 (14)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-10 13:32:47
10 (11)
Thunder rally2021-06-10 12:55:19
My first rally 2021-06-10 12:46:40
Historic Rally Finland - National2021-06-10 12:45:37
Historic Rally Finland2021-06-10 12:39:40
5 (7)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-10 10:14:57
16 (28)
160 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-10 09:48:40
5 (9)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 09:39:09
2 (17)
160 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-10 09:19:27
Tarmac Rally 2021-06-10 09:14:07
Gyere Zoci bill vs wheel2021-06-10 08:53:06
3 (6)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-07 14:46:40
Another one2021-06-07 14:21:29
7 (11)
SHAKEDOWN RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-07 13:46:05
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-07 13:31:31
62 (74)
Ózd eRally2021-06-06 18:19:35
41 (76)
VODAFONE RALLY DE PORTUGAL2021-06-04 12:27:08
38 (67)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-04 12:13:54
7 (9)
Cseh rally2021-06-02 17:09:27
Gr.A rally2021-06-02 17:04:24
Lommokylki Ralli2021-06-02 16:50:39
2 stroke terror2021-06-02 16:48:45
2 (9)
Hungarian Piston Cup2021-06-01 17:09:57
Etapa 07/102021-06-01 16:24:16
test rally2021-06-01 16:21:06
5 (20)
150 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-31 20:40:56
150 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-31 20:39:22
5 (31)
Barum Czech Rally2021-05-31 20:24:40
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 2.2021-05-31 16:48:48
2 (31)
VSM Cup: Ralli 3, Tsekki2021-05-27 10:04:11
146 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-27 09:54:44
9 (21)
Ózd eRally (eRally Café Kupa)2021-05-27 09:41:37
gravel2021-05-26 19:50:14
26 (32)
lebanon rally sss2021-05-26 19:30:37
5 (27)
6.forduló Vas kupa2021-05-26 13:40:37
5 (39)
6.forduló Vas Lada kupa2021-05-26 12:05:09
5 (38)
VODAFONE RALLY DE PORTUGAL2021-05-23 11:23:49
13 (33)
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 1.2021-05-23 10:04:01
15 (31)
Porsche Club2021-05-20 17:56:33
Czech Max Attack 12021-05-20 17:52:49
Breaker's Rally #82021-05-20 17:43:48
Czech Max Attack 52021-05-20 17:36:26
1 (12)
Czech Max Attack 42021-05-20 17:26:21
2 (5)
Czech Max Attack 42021-05-20 17:11:31
5 (15)
Rally di Roma Capitale 20212021-05-20 11:14:06
Czech Max Attack 32021-05-20 10:41:57
4 (28)
Racing time 22021-05-20 10:30:34
Több rally

Entered rallies : 5497
Finished rallies : 1985 (36.1%)
Covered kilometeres : 17617 Stage ~111163 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.684 másodperc