magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::Danielz3::. Stats
Username:Danielz3
ID:13970
Real name:Daniel Correia Batista
Country:Portugal 


Last 5 rally
Czech Max Attack 52021-06-12 00:19:08
11 (13)
Czech Max Attack 42021-06-11 23:47:49
10 (14)
Czech Max Attack 22021-06-11 19:39:07
16 (19)
Czech Max Attack 12021-06-11 19:19:06
16 (24)
Czech Max Attack 32021-06-11 18:48:07
14 (21)
Tofu Delivery2021-06-11 18:37:21
20 (23)
Good luck2021-06-11 18:26:14
161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-11 18:05:51
18 (21)
161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-11 17:56:55
21 (39)
161 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-11 17:07:05
13 (21)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 17:56:08
15 (17)
160 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-10 17:06:44
Short Tarmac Rally2021-06-08 14:05:33
13 (28)
158 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-08 13:51:03
22 (42)
SHAKEDOWN RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-07 16:27:02
18 (27)
157 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-07 15:48:16
My first rally 2021-06-07 13:28:05
19 (25)
156 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-06 18:55:45
22 (25)
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 18:46:10
39 (47)
156 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-06 18:36:09
22 (29)
155 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-05 13:04:10
18 (29)
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 12:52:50
31 (33)
155 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-05 12:41:11
21 (26)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-04 22:02:59
154 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-04 21:03:19
12 (15)
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 20:43:04
21 (26)
154 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-04 20:22:52
16 (19)
152 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-02 16:36:08
24 (26)
VODAFONE RALLY DE PORTUGAL2021-06-02 15:52:28
152 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-02 12:41:39
16 (20)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-02 00:17:59
38 (74)
R.I.P. Jason Dupasquier2021-06-02 00:02:51
151 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-01 19:20:54
14 (14)
150 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-31 20:24:02
38 (45)
150 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-31 20:08:54
26 (26)
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 2.2021-05-28 18:24:59
147 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-28 18:02:47
147 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-28 17:49:50
134 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-15 15:50:40
15 (41)
Czech Max Attack 22021-05-15 15:32:13
134 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-15 15:30:10
18 (29)
134 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-15 15:19:49
23 (29)
Tarmac Test2021-05-14 21:32:51
25 (26)
Fun rally2021-05-14 21:15:57
27 (31)
Pasword: 123452021-05-14 20:05:45
2 (2)
V Tec challenge2021-05-14 19:40:49
133 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-14 19:37:00
19 (21)
133 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-14 18:46:40
133 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-14 18:44:40
132 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-13 12:19:59
Több rally

Entered rallies : 57
Finished rallies : 41 (71.9%)
Covered kilometeres : 116 Stage ~642 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.405 másodperc