magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::chrisnorvasuo::. Stats
Username:chrisnorvasuo
ID:13825
Real name:Chris Norvasuo
Country:Finland 
 


Last 5 rally
1000 Lakes Rally2021-06-12 09:38:27
Czech Max Attack 32021-06-12 09:08:41
6 (21)
Czech Max Attack 22021-06-12 08:55:46
Short Tarmac Rally2021-06-11 06:53:02
17 (28)
Thunder rally2021-06-11 06:40:41
8 (19)
Short Mix Rally2021-06-11 06:26:49
2 (3)
Historic Rally Finland2021-06-10 20:25:17
Czech Max Attack 12021-06-10 20:00:08
9 (24)
160 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-10 19:38:12
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 19:37:11
5 (17)
160 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-10 19:27:16
159 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-09 19:21:15
8 (14)
159 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-09 19:08:33
159 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-09 19:05:36
Tofu Delivery2021-06-08 20:59:55
8 (23)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-08 20:43:41
158 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-08 20:38:43
9 (42)
158 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-08 20:32:51
13 (51)
158 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-08 20:27:16
16 (39)
Gyere Zoci bill vs wheel2021-06-07 20:57:42
SHAKEDOWN RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-07 20:54:52
My first rally 2021-06-07 20:53:07
9 (25)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-07 20:43:49
16 (74)
157 Daily Stages WRC2021-06-07 20:30:35
7 (24)
157 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-07 20:19:59
18 (38)
157 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-07 20:09:56
25 (39)
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 12:39:09
22 (26)
154 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-04 12:17:02
czech rally lux4ndr2021-05-30 20:31:14
Aston Martin Vantage Rally2021-05-30 20:21:57
VSM Cup: Ralli 3, Tsekki2021-05-30 20:19:23
149 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-30 09:36:58
3 (12)
149 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-30 09:23:13
6 (35)
149 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-30 09:11:50
7 (20)
aszfalt2021-05-27 18:06:38
SHAKEDOWN VODAFONE RALLY DE PORTUGAL2021-05-27 18:02:56
146 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-27 17:57:53
4 (15)
146 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-27 17:43:39
5 (21)
146 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-27 17:31:30
5 (21)
145 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-26 19:09:09
2 (14)
145 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-26 18:52:14
7 (26)
145 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-26 18:34:45
14 (29)
143 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-24 21:45:16
6 (22)
143 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-24 21:34:37
7 (27)
143 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-24 21:23:28
12 (22)
ERC #4 Rally Poland Powered by Pirelli2021-05-23 19:30:24
7 (11)
142 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-23 18:05:24
142 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-23 18:03:58
4 (51)
142 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-23 17:58:09
6 (31)
141 Daily Stages WRC2021-05-22 17:50:18
4 (10)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 147
Finished rallies : 101 (68.7%)
Covered kilometeres : 333 Stage ~2283 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.413 másodperc