magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::TheTomiiik::. Stats
Username:TheTomiiik
ID:13331
Real name:Tomáą Sýkora
Country:Czech Republic 


Last 5 rally
King of Gravel #32021-06-12 18:32:24
1 (1)
King of Gravel #12021-06-12 17:13:59
King of Tarmac #22021-06-12 16:52:16
4 (4)
162 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-12 16:43:22
22 (31)
R5 Rally2021-06-11 16:57:18
King of Tarmac #12021-06-11 16:40:04
Good luck2021-06-11 15:55:09
161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-11 15:50:39
28 (39)
Tarmac Rally 2021-06-10 17:20:06
Short Snow Rally2021-06-10 16:55:51
Short Tarmac Rally2021-06-10 16:51:26
1000 Lakes Rally2021-06-10 16:47:00
6 (6)
Short Gravel Rally2021-06-10 16:31:04
rally bragança folgado2021-06-10 16:29:49
Rally Gravel 2021-06-10 16:27:11
Komarov Sprint 2021-06-10 16:26:12
12 (20)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 16:07:05
9 (17)
Czech Max Attack 52021-06-09 21:23:16
12 (13)
Czech Max Attack 42021-06-09 21:10:00
14 (14)
Czech Max Attack 32021-06-09 20:49:22
15 (21)
Czech Max Attack 22021-06-09 20:37:01
14 (19)
Czech Max Attack 12021-06-09 20:26:07
21 (24)
Dajovo adventure2021-06-09 20:12:36
6 (6)
Rally Gravel 2021-06-09 18:50:51
8 (15)
159 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-09 18:15:33
24 (26)
157 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-07 17:22:27
13 (38)
Serious Snow2021-06-06 11:06:14
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-06 09:47:45
35 (74)
LIT Rally2021-06-06 09:34:17
5 (12)
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 08:58:26
28 (47)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-05 11:24:58
17 (28)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-05 10:56:02
32 (35)
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 10:47:46
27 (33)
151 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-01 15:08:22
RallyHOLiC Championship 2 - R52021-05-31 16:39:51
150 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-31 16:33:03
18 (45)
czech rally lux4ndr2021-05-30 17:18:32
czech rally lux4ndr 22021-05-30 17:15:07
Czech Max Attack 32021-05-30 17:10:53
11 (12)
Czech Max Attack 22021-05-30 16:59:56
Barum Czech Rally V22021-05-30 16:54:40
3 (6)
Czech Max Attack 12021-05-30 16:32:27
8 (13)
Cseh rally2021-05-29 00:56:14
4 (8)
147 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-28 23:56:49
18 (24)
Barum Czech Rally2021-05-28 23:40:24
8 (12)
Sweden - R52021-05-09 13:42:23
37 (42)
128 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-05-09 13:29:26
26 (57)
Czech max Attack2021-04-29 16:40:29
Czech Rally2021-04-29 16:38:43
3 (5)
Czech Kowax Vingine Rally2021-04-29 15:56:18
Több rally

Entered rallies : 66
Finished rallies : 42 (63.6%)
Covered kilometeres : 186 Stage ~1189 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.388 másodperc