magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
.::Dedi74::. Stats
Username:Dedi74
ID:10932
Real name:Sebők Dezső
Country:Hungary 


Last 5 rally
162 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-12 09:35:48
6 (23)
162 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-12 09:26:25
13 (29)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-11 08:21:03
8 (11)
161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-11 08:03:08
8 (21)
161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-11 07:55:24
30 (39)
R5 Rally2021-06-10 19:20:31
23 (25)
160 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-10 19:01:35
3 (9)
160 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-10 18:51:18
159 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-09 18:32:07
159 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-09 18:23:43
22 (26)
Gyere Zoci bill vs wheel2021-06-08 16:07:11
Komarov Sprint 2021-06-08 16:06:41
13 (20)
Tarmac Rally 2021-06-08 15:57:29
2 (11)
Short Tarmac Rally2021-06-08 15:01:55
14 (28)
Dajovo adventure2021-06-08 11:05:53
3 (5)
158 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-08 10:31:54
17 (39)
158 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-08 10:25:06
18 (51)
My first rally 2021-06-07 17:24:13
11 (25)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-07 17:14:44
7 (10)
Teszt2021-06-07 13:17:53
9 (15)
157 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-07 11:06:23
13 (39)
157 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-07 10:55:39
11 (38)
TRIANON Rally2021-06-07 09:34:33
LIT Rally2021-06-07 09:29:41
4 (12)
156 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-06 21:55:08
6 (25)
156 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-06 21:45:55
27 (47)
SHAKEDOWN RALLY ITALIA SARDEGNA2021-06-05 09:55:16
155 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-05 09:52:57
4 (29)
155 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-05 09:42:47
8 (33)
Beardy's fun time rally2021-06-04 08:45:26
5 (9)
154 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-04 08:29:01
6 (15)
154 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-04 08:14:28
11 (26)
VASGABI BIRTHDAY SZLALOM. Boldog szuletesnapot! 2021-06-04 07:50:54
44 (74)
153 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-03 21:17:03
3 (18)
Spain GrA Rally2021-06-03 21:02:22
10 (15)
Whipping it in the heat to the Winchester 2021-06-03 20:21:09
R.I.P. Jason Dupasquier2021-06-03 10:07:49
FINLAND RALLY - IRC 20212021-06-03 10:01:08
21 (46)
153 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-03 09:21:36
11 (28)
Cseh rally2021-06-02 19:50:33
Ózd eRally2021-06-02 18:47:11
16 (76)
152 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-02 17:51:47
5 (16)
152 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-02 17:35:07
151 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-06-01 15:58:53
5 (17)
Etapa 07/102021-06-01 15:43:41
12 (19)
151 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R42021-06-01 15:32:52
Barum Czech Rally2021-05-31 16:01:43
12 (12)
czech rally lux4ndr 22021-05-31 13:28:30
RBR Stage Killer Championship Season 2 - Stage 2.2021-05-31 13:01:01
15 (31)
150 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally42021-05-31 12:37:11
10 (31)
Több rally

Entered rallies : 635
Finished rallies : 507 (79.8%)
Covered kilometeres : 2310 Stage ~15739 km


 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

161 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
25 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
17 drinkSlurm / B K
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Kevin0825 / Schweitzer Kevin
13 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
12 slowhandbeel / Nabeel Faz
11 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
10 Jurke92 / Ivan Jurkovic
9 varga555 / Varga Soma
8 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
7 zsoltneo / Dorkó Zsolt
5 ivandl
3 Patrick da Silva / Patrick da Silva (Sertão-RS)
1 BLOODYVX8 / Josef 0rh+

161 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 totbalazs / Görög Péter
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 MrLu
23 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
21 zol1ka / Sándor Zoltán
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Akeson Henrik / Henrik Åkeson
17 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
16 st4nja / ©imon Staněk
15 luumu / M. Hokkanen
13 Minilac / Vojtkó László
12 varga555 / Varga Soma
11 drinkSlurm / B K
10 noll21spliff / oscar vångström
9 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
8 jasper koivisto / jasper koivisto
7 LanderD / Lander Depotter
5 hopti22 / Horváth György
3 Htchet / HBM
1 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)

161 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Redflasher / Mikko Anttonen
27 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
25 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 Mozes Mate / Mózes Máté
20 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
18 LanderD / Lander Depotter
17 Dedi74 / Sebők Dezső
16 hopti22 / Horváth György
15 Dalibor Kubicek / Dalibor Kubicek
13 KONTTINEN Ismo / KONTTINEN Ismo
12 Fisi / Fűzi István
11 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
10 Nechuta Petr / Petr Nechuta
9 kasparekales / Aleą Kaąpárek
8 totbalazs / Görög Péter
7 mansule / Matias
5 Danielz3 / Daniel Correia Batista
3 penguin / Gary
1 Jacobo Ulibarrena / Jacobo Ulibarrena

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.50.4073| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.494 másodperc