Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
Daily Stages
Original
NGP5
NGP7
Menu
Forum
Plugin manual
Cars
Stages
Championships
Download
Teams
Discord
Facebook
Instagram
Login
Register
In Game (71)
Wiktor Braun
(ss1*)
bhsingularity
(ss26*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss8*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2)
Romanu27
(ss2*)
Deathfromhell
(ss1*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss5)
JuriMuri
(Stig of RBR)
Sindaco106
(ss5*)
Cesar Mieres
(ss3)
smaskarn
(ss2)
SegeyZ
MARTIN Kike
Pulido Bruno
(ss1)
Zo_
(ss5*)
Roy Magnes
(ss16)
diemme14
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2)
Legut Dariusz
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
Krystof Balajka
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
RadstaR
(ss10*)
totob_1990
Jaxfera
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
Jakeat1300TC
(ss2*)
Bozzo75
(ss50*)
lithoxide
(ss1)
impreza_gt_turbo
(ss6)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2)
KumpuRT
Kaly
Latorre Javi
(ss6*)
Oskari Rinne
(ss10)
bubblegumthps
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
Marko Peltola
(ss15)
Dizo73
(ss1)
erralp
ziozeus
haris274
(ss3)
SIELILO Piotr
(ss8)
TOMECEK Libor
MAIONCHI Fabio
(ss8)
Antti Haapala
(ss9)
Makumik
(ss3)
(Stig of RBR)
ROIGXevi
(ss5)
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
AHUMADA Juan Carlos
(ss11)
Akseli Nuutinen
Szecso36
sergerktb
laperix
LOCS Ivo
(ss2)
jimiTES
Andrsteer
MTSsport44
sneiker2023
Gepfuscht
Sabee
(ss3*)
Gonczor
disko
lukapero94
Championships
Junior Series by VSRC #1 - Rally Sweden
APRC 2024 R2 - Otago Rally
GARC Rally Kenya 2024
Rally Lazio Cassino
Classic Cup Endurance Season 3 - Round 6
Italian Rally - Rookie Rally Cup R4
CIR24-Rally il Ciocco
CoPaF - Tour de France Automobile
Links
Blender-Track-Exporter
Baran Tracks
Team Sumppu
Pure Sim Rally
Napa RBR Cup
Hirdetés
Admins
ChrisX
Falcon77
Lacka6
Sebgutkopf
Online Rally
Stage number:
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Final standings for: Rengas Turku Ralli
All
Group 2
Group 4
Group A5
Group A7
Group A8
Group N4
Group R1
Group R2
Group R3
Rally 4
#
Driver
Car
Time
Diff. Prev
Diff. First
SR
1
Papu56037
/ Tommi Salonen
Audi 200 quattro GrpA
14:59.153
00.000
00.000
2
KERONEN Onni
/ Onni Keronen
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
15:37.903
38.750
38.750
3
MAKINEN Tommi
/ Tommi Mäkinen
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
15:46.872
08.969
47.719
4
weke
/ Jari Nurmi
Ford Escort Mk II RS Grp4
15:58.601
11.729
59.448
5
JanneHa_
/ Janne Hautamäki
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
16:01.540
02.939
1:02.387
6
mikael 96
/ mikael lehtotie
Citroen C2 R2 Max
16:02.066
00.526
1:02.913
7
Paulo Nobre
/ Karol Myrcha
Toyota Celica 2000GT(ST185) GrpA
16:03.286
01.220
1:04.133
8
Marko Vastamaki
/ Marko Vastamäki
Ford Fiesta Rally4
16:03.659
00.373
1:04.506
9
Nito2
/ Ahmed Mido
Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA
16:06.614
02.955
1:07.461
10
Redflasher
/ Mikko Anttonen
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
16:09.636
03.022
1:10.483
11
xch
/ Henri Suutarinen
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
16:12.994
03.358
1:13.841
12
Kimmo Repo
/ REPO Kimmo
Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2
16:15.529
02.535
1:16.376
13
Kasslerkryssi
/ Andreas H.
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
16:19.463
03.934
1:20.310
14
ULMANEN Teemu
/ Teemu Ulmanen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
16:22.135
02.672
1:22.982
15
bda75
/ Erkka Salonen
Subaru Impreza N14 N4
16:33.489
11.354
1:34.336
16
aNT7I
/ Antti Salminen
Audi quattro Grp4
16:34.280
00.791
1:35.127
17
Randel
/ Randel Orupõld
Audi quattro Grp4
16:40.537
06.257
1:41.384
18
Vesa Siirila
/ Vesa Siirilä
Ford Fiesta Rally4
16:48.298
07.761
1:49.145
19
LaPremierre_
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
16:57.432
09.134
1:58.279
20
KATHOL Lukas
/ "
Citroen DS3 R1
17:07.244
09.812
2:08.091
21
Kimmomies
/ Kimmo Kurkinen
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
17:14.943
07.699
2:15.790
22
karnetzky
/ olli virta
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
17:16.693
01.750
2:17.540
23
lauriheinonen
/ Lauri Heinonen
Ford Escort Mk II RS Grp4
17:17.239
00.546
2:18.086
24
MAU3
/ maurizio rossi
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
17:37.388
20.149
2:38.235
25
luumu
/ M. Hokkanen
Ford Fiesta Rally4
17:39.991
02.603
2:40.838
26
VALERIAN Vaclav
/ Václav Valerián
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
17:44.102
04.111
2:44.949
27
PINTO Duarte
/ Duarte Pinto
Peugeot 208 Rally4
18:09.636
25.534
3:10.483
28
cafthe2nd
/ CAF
Citroen C2 R2 Max
18:10.497
00.861
3:11.344
29
Demegolfemente
/ Davanzo Demetrio
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
18:21.788
11.291
3:22.635
30
DEADHUNTER
/ Horváth György
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
19:11.728
49.940
4:12.575
31
Rallh
/ HILLAR Lars
Trabant P 800 RS GrpA
19:21.743
10.015
4:22.590
32
Mr_Bigglesworth
/ Matthew Boland
Lancia Stratos HF Grp4
19:47.102
25.359
4:47.949
33
dr_nofeelgood
/ Kyösti Hämäläinen
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
20:03.224
16.122
5:04.071
34
KOSKI-LAMMI JUHO
/ Juho Koski-Lammi
Peugeot 208 Rally4
21:09.345
1:06.121
6:10.192
1
35
AP4
/ Axel Preston
Audi 200 quattro GrpA
23:20.927
2:11.582
8:21.774
1
36
Hawk24
/ Alexander Merz
Fiat 126 Grp2
23:24.013
03.086
8:24.860
1
37
VanMiksa
/ Mikko Vanamo
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23:33.742
09.729
8:34.589
1
38
azur007fff
/ t.seto
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
23:37.419
03.677
8:38.266
1
39
TOMECEK Josef
/ TomečekJosef
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
23:45.598
08.179
8:46.445
1
40
YEETmeister
/ Al Mein Sim
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
23:49.094
03.496
8:49.941
1
41
viclin
/ victor klein
Lancia Stratos HF Grp4
23:51.338
02.244
8:52.185
1
42
copi23
/ Sándor Peti
Ford Fiesta Rally4
23:55.285
03.947
8:56.132
1
43
KarstaHarri
/ Harri Hartikainen
Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA
24:04.766
09.481
9:05.613
1
44
penguin
/ Gary
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
24:18.589
13.823
9:19.436
1
45
AlfredWayneCEO
/ Robert Hopkins
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
24:50.423
31.834
9:51.270
1
46
KOSKI Tuomas
/ Tuomas Koski
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
25:23.187
32.764
10:24.034
2
47
DRDNA
/ Dan
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
25:35.292
12.105
10:36.139
1
48
Janne Tuupainen
/ Janne Tuupainen
Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA
26:52.927
1:17.635
11:53.774
1
49
Lenart Tamas
/ Lenart Tamas
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth Grp
32:10.177
5:17.250
17:11.024
3
50
Marko Kytomaki
/ Marko Kytömäki
Ford Fiesta Rally4
34:37.500
2:27.323
19:38.347
4
=
Niilo Ahonen
/ Niilo Ahonen
Peugeot 208 Rally4
34:37.500
00.000
19:38.347
4
Export results.csv (beta)
Export results.csv Final Standing
webmaster
| Plugin version NGP7: 0.54.5046
| Plugin version NGP5: 0.47.2030
| Plugin version: 0.47.1979
Betöltési idő: 0.42 másodperc