magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
Online Rally
Rally info
ENDURANCE e.Rally South America 2022
Description:Rally Endurance e.Rally South America 2022 - Gravel Event
Creator:dcabral12
Damage Level:reduced
Password:no
Number of Legs:6
SuperRally :150% Penalty
Pacenotes options:Normal Pacenotes
Started/Finished:57 / 9
Total Distance Rally:464.3 km
Physics version:NGP7
Car Groups:WRC 1.6, Group R4, Group R5, Rally 4, Rally 3, Rally 5
Leg 1:2022-06-25 23:54 - 2022-07-01 23:59
Leg 2:2022-06-27 23:54 - 2022-07-03 23:59
Leg 3:2022-06-29 23:54 - 2022-07-05 23:59
Leg 4:2022-07-01 23:54 - 2022-07-07 23:59
Leg 5:2022-07-01 23:54 - 2022-07-07 23:59
Leg 6:2022-07-03 23:54 - 2022-07-09 23:59
In Game:
# Stage name Distance Surface Weather Tyre/setup choice Set tyre
Leg 1
1
SS Vista Chinesa (Kormoran II)
---Dry (Normal)Evening Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
2
SS Vale das Videiras (Azov I)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
3
SS Rio Claro (Noiker)
---Dry (Worn)Noon Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
4
SS Lagoinha (Sleeping Warrior 2019)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 1 Total Distance71.8 km
Leg 2
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
5
SS Guararema (Colorado Springs West Circuit A)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
6
SS Marica (Sherwood Forest I)
---Dry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
7
SS Serra da Graciosa (Crastazza)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
8
SS Serra do Mar (Dolmen)
---Dry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
9
SS Silveiras (Antaramanana II)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
10
SS Macacos (Kinamba Yala)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 2 Total Distance89.1 km
Leg 3
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Expert mechanic
11
SS Fojo (Vieux Moulin-Perrancey)
---Dry (Worn)Noon Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
12
SS Vale Dourado (Red Bull Hill Climb)
---Dry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
13
SS Pirai (Colorado Springs West Hill Climb)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
14
SS Toriba (Mattila)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
15
SS Barril (Sherwood Forest II Summer)
---Dry (Worn)Noon Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 3 Total Distance73.8 km
Leg 4
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
16
SS Dom Pedro (Sherwood Forest I Summer)
---Dry (Worn)Morning Hazy PartCloudyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
17
SS Campininha (SS Berica)
---Dry (Normal)Noon Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
18
SS Lobinho (Azov II)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
19
SS Mangaratiba (Noiker II)
---Dry (Worn)Morning NoRain LightCloudyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
20
SS Caminho de Pedro (Antaramanana)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
21
SS Petrobras (El Cubilete)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 4 Total Distance89.4 km
Leg 5
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
22
SS Formoso (Kutemajärvi 1994)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
23
SS Salesopolis (Ouninpohja)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
24
SS José da Rosa (Shurdin I)
---Dry (Worn)Noon Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 5 Total Distance69.6 km
Leg 6
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
25
SS Melos (Sherwood Forest II)
---Dry (Worn)Noon Hazy Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
26
SS São Luiz do Paraitinga (Shurdin II)
---Dry (Worn)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 6 Expert mechanic
27
SS Cavaru (Ouninpohja II)
---Dry (New)Morning Crisp Clearyes/yesGravel Dry
Leg 6 Total Distance70.6 km
 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

224 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 GORALIK Lukasz / Góralik Łukasz
27 SKUPIEN Damian / Damian Skupień
25 ESTEVEZ Oscar / Oscar ESTEVEZ
23 JyriSalmi / Jyri Salmi
21 Rsf-yzj / Hakka Yan
20 NyilasM / Nyilas Mihály
18 TOMECEK Libor / Libor Tomeček
17 Picure / Jack Ko
16 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
15 Westheimer / Sage von Richthofen
13 CANA David / David Canaleta
12 Urmas Armas / JP Halonen
11 dejkooVBR / Dejan Carli
10 AIZDERDZIS Lauris / Lauris Aizderdzis
9 SlinkySlonkyWaffle / Julien Peeters
8 Mamatt / Matthieu Prudhomme
7 firecloud / Keyboard Warrior
5 tsc-4358 / 好短啊
3 U Greened / Zida
1 Roy Magnes / Roy Magnes

224 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 MAKINEN Tommi / Tommi Mäkinen
27 ESTEVEZ Oscar / Oscar ESTEVEZ
25 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
23 Florent TODESCHINI / Florent Todeschini
21 GORALIK Lukasz / Góralik Łukasz
20 JyriSalmi / Jyri Salmi
18 SKUPIEN Damian / Damian Skupień
17 hopti22 / Horváth György
16 Rsf-yzj / Hakka Yan
15 Rampanen Henri / Henri Rampanen
13 CANTARELLA Marco / CANTARELLA Marco
12 Simon Black / Simon Black (OSR)
11 B3rnardo_Radin / Bernardo Radin
10 SlinkySlonkyWaffle / Julien Peeters
9 MattMiles733 / Matt Miles
8 CANA David / David Canaleta
7 hyyu / huan
5 alidinc / Ali Dinc
3 MAU3 / maurizio rossi
1 BuBe / BEHR Stephan

224 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 ESTEVEZ Oscar / Oscar ESTEVEZ
27 PrivateeR / Joni Bäckman
25 SKUPIEN Damian / Damian Skupień
23 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
21 Rampanen Henri / Henri Rampanen
20 PISTIKE / István Nagy
18 NyilasM / Nyilas Mihály
17 JyriSalmi / Jyri Salmi
16 Simon Black / Simon Black (OSR)
15 AIZDERDZIS Lauris / Lauris Aizderdzis
13 CANA David / David Canaleta
12 Talso Jan / Jan Talso
11 Sylphide / Troy Barman
10 Zeke / Tomasz Podlewski
9 hopti22 / Horváth György
8 Artonard / Pawlo
7 YANOLIDIS Jannis / Jannis Yanolidis
5 firecloud / Keyboard Warrior
3 Mr_Ant87
1 leon803 / 我不是车神

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP7: 0.54.5008| Plugin version NGP5: 0.47.2030| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.587 másodperc