magyar english
 
Menu
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
Championships
 
 
 
 
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
Admins
 
 
Online Rally
Rally info
Tarmac
Description:
Creator:HavasiMark
Damage Level:reduced
Password:no
Number of Legs:2
SuperRally :no
Pacenotes options:Normal Pacenotes
Started/Finished:117 / 28
Total Distance Rally:27.1 km
Physics version:NGP6
Car Groups:WRC 1.6, WRC 2.0, Group 2, Group 4, Group A5, Group A7, Group A8, Group B, Group N4, Group R1, Group R2, Group R3, Group R4, Group R5, Group RGT, Super 1600, Group A6, Rally 4
Leg 1:2021-10-09 11:38 - 2021-10-15 23:59
Leg 2:2021-10-09 11:39 - 2021-10-15 23:59
On stage:
# Stage name Distance Surface Weather Tyre/setup choice Set tyre
Leg 1
1
Cote D'Arbroz
4.5 kmNewclear (dry)yes/yesTarmac Dry
  Road side service - 5 minutes
2
Gestel I
7.2 kmNewclear (dry)no/noTarmac Dry
Leg 1 Total Distance11.7 km
Leg 2
  Service Park - 60 minutes - 4 Skilled mechanic
3
Peklo
8.4 kmNewclear (dry)yes/yesTarmac Dry
  Road side service - 5 minutes
4
Chirdonhead Tarmac
7.0 kmNewclear (dry)no/noTarmac Dry
Leg 2 Total Distance15.4 km
 
Daily Stages

Previous daily results

295 Daily Stages WRC
Point
30 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
27 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
25 JabierFailure / Jos Jos
23 kisami / Bozsó Róbert
21 NyilasM / Nyilas Mihály
20 Fisi / Fűzi István
18 Picure / Jack Ko
17 SCHON Martin / Martin Schön
16 willy292513 / En Sung Ryu
15 cip060 / Mirko Cipolla

295 Daily Stages R5-A8-B-R4
Point
30 Szecso36 / Szecsődi Kristóf
27 Hlavi / Hlavacsek István
25 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
23 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
21 hopti22 / Horváth György
20 DamirNYK / Damir Pilat
18 JabierFailure / Jos Jos
17 rallyeman / Lőrincz Ádám
16 Htchet / HBM
15 eGaD / Stephan Ehard
13 Picure / Jack Ko
12 peder2tm / Peter Jørgensen
11 Levimiko / Tratyik Miklós Dániel
10 QUILIS Ruben / Ruben Quilis
9 W_Darwin / W_Darwin
8 Zeke / Tomasz Podlewski
7 ChunHin Cheung / ChunHin Cheung
5 MarioSpaghetti
3 cip060 / Mirko Cipolla
1 MikaV / Mika Vehkala

295 Daily Stages R2-R3-A7-Rally4
Point
30 Osmar Schu / Osmar Schultz
27 NIEMELA Jyrki / Jyrki Niemelä
25 DIACONESCU Remus / Diaconescu Remus
23 Fabio DallAgnol / Fabio Dall Agnol (BlackMule e-Racers Club)
21 Diogo Souto / Diogo Souto Maior
20 McSpicer / Mc Spicer
18 TOMECEK Josef / TomečekJosef
17 SOLDATENKO Alexey / SOLDATENKO Alexey
16 BMKi / Bernd Mathis
15 MarioSpaghetti
13 janijaakkola81 / Jani Jaakkola
12 Mixuli50 / Mika Hamalainen

 
 webmaster| Plugin version NGP6: 0.52.4979| Plugin version NGP: 0.47.2029| Plugin version: 0.47.1979Betöltési idő: 0.32 másodperc