Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
Daily Stages
Original
NGP5
NGP7
Menu
Forum
Plugin manual
Cars
Stages
Championships
Download
Teams
Discord
Facebook
Instagram
Login
Register
In Game (83)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
Romet Gregory Subi
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
Klaymen
(ss2*)
Leevi Salminen
NElukey
(ss12*)
shebao
(ss11)
FARINA Sebastian
(ss46*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss5)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
Samuel89
(Stig of RBR)
(ss5*)
Keshird
(ss4)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss2*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss4)
Hairless_Bear
(ss4*)
Capriowo
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1*)
LAMAS Manu
(ss4*)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss3*)
NOTronniepickering95
(ss6)
Falco_Racing
(ss10)
Varross
(ss1)
(Stig of RBR)
Zo Andrianina
(ss1)
RoseCloud
(ss1)
Janis MEDVEDJEVS
durandom
(ss1)
Legut Dariusz
urisgv
E tonkyra08
Oliveira JAN
Hlavi
Not_Rico_Abreu
(ss1)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss7)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss9)
(Stig of RBR)
Vengerov
(ss5)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss3)
hopti22
(ss1)
Bozzo75
(ss62)
_Alexx1_
LOCS Ivo
(ss3)
Captain_Semicolon
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss8)
Zsolesz72
arminraag
(ss6)
KaroloNormalnie
ARAUJO Isidro
(ss1)
(Stig of RBR)
GARBI Gian Matteo
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss7)
grandal
Irdes
(ss10)
Zeke
bigdavid6789
(ss3*)
Jakob4
(ss3)
jimiTES
SzypkiAndzej
(Stig of RBR)
Ocejo Angel
(ss2)
(Stig of RBR)
(Stig of RBR)
hilde86
(ss12)
javi3
Eero Polviander
SIMSON Gabriel
dorito_blaster
Tin Anderson
(Stig of RBR)
oldghsot
Jakub Novak
(ss10)
canuti
(ss9)
Jarecki86
palmiro_togliatti
(ss4)
(Stig of RBR)
(ss1)
seithules
(ss3)
Moshi
Simas205
Championships
Junior Series by VSRC #1 - Rally Sweden
APRC 2024 R2 - Otago Rally
GARC Rally Kenya 2024
Rally Lazio Cassino
Classic Cup Endurance Season 3 - Round 6
Italian Rally - Rookie Rally Cup R4
CIR24-Rally il Ciocco
CoPaF - Tour de France Automobile
Links
Eno72 track modelling
Baran Tracks
Grizzly Racing Tracks
VirtualRally.eu
Blender-Track-Exporter
Hirdetés
Admins
ChrisX
Falcon77
Lacka6
Sebgutkopf
Online Rally
Stage number:
Leg 1:
Final standings for: Random rally Gravel
All
WRC 1.6
WRC 2.0
Group 2
Group 4
Group A5
Group A6
Group A7
Group A8
Group B
Group N4
Group R1
Group R2
Group R3
Group R4
Group R5
Group RGT
Super 1600
#
Driver
Car
Time
Diff. Prev
Diff. First
SR
1
DIACONESCU Remus
/ Diaconescu Remus
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9)
8:34.837
00.000
00.000
2
dox
/ Dócs István
Toyota Yaris WRC 2018
9:16.429
41.592
41.592
3
Tornyos Arpad
/ Tornyos Arpad
Skoda Fabia R5 evo
9:22.638
06.209
47.801
Export results.csv (beta)
Export results.csv Final Standing
webmaster
| Plugin version NGP7: 0.54.5046
| Plugin version NGP5: 0.47.2030
| Plugin version: 0.47.1979
Betöltési idő: 0.375 másodperc