Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM88151.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan89909.5982141757.6541757.654
3zsota92383.7281762474.1304231.783
4MihalikViktor92403.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi94396.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri94640.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos96157.5151471517.1348005.571
8Nekromata97202.9341691045.4199050.990
9goyo97342.260124139.3269190.315
10DragosLuca97912.055198569.7959760.110
11gaborauto99509.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan99684.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny99972.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf100095.93150123.39311943.986
15brown100460.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin100519.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi100536.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy100590.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc100604.2723913.52312452.327
20BB100619.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela100661.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp100687.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili100688.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki100718.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo100817.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi100822.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt100860.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess100863.192372.96112711.248
29Lmer Zoltn100891.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77100926.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins100944.1023917.83912792.158
32Bta Rbert100952.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati100955.266372.70312803.322
34oss301100971.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales100973.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely101012.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78101021.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen101023.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi101027.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady101040.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr101043.865363.13012891.921
42sanya101055.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos101070.5503514.70512918.606
44letix101105.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni101112.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit101133.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu101149.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz101172.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz101177.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly101245.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp101247.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan101269.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel101368.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera101386.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli101398.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74101399.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL101425.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos101451.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8101462.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops101472.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe101525.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou101533.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor101534.682311.17713382.737
64Soje101535.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee101536.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs101545.218378.39313393.273
67nob101548.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G101551.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit101561.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely101563.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztt101621.0702857.43113469.125
72kisBenko101622.785371.71513470.841
73Bobak Norbi101645.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca101658.8432213.81613506.898
75petty73101673.6532814.81013521.709
76raczzoltan101685.1268011.47313533.182
77vargagergo13101688.971533.84513537.027
78Tusy101708.7292319.75813556.785
79Dawid_N101709.588290.85913557.643
80Veli-Matti Leskinen101716.485246.89713564.541
81mrobi80101727.3313510.84613575.387
82Jorge Ortiz101741.8642114.53313589.920
83Punky101766.2662324.40213614.322
84mikivan101769.413453.14613617.468
85David Kucera101798.4691629.05713646.525
86Ferjunba101807.508349.03813655.563
87Tommy101844.0041736.49613692.060
88csonti101863.0264019.02213711.082
89Szasz Lorant101865.676232.65113713.732
90simivideo101869.831194.15413717.886
91mrsix101874.784264.95313722.840
92Clarence Blom101883.763208.97913731.819
93mikkschumi101896.254512.49113744.310
94Zoleex101924.7192228.46513772.774
95Fekete Kristof101984.6082259.89013832.664
96szdanika101990.827206.21813838.882
97frici007101997.730146.90313845.786
98Steely102001.519183.78913849.575
99Duli102011.046449.52713859.102
100Sim_102016.496495.45013864.552
101bomarbenz102027.2263310.73013875.281
102donpedro102030.496383.27013878.552
103kiluh01102031.703321.20713879.758
104Retkes Peter102036.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful102040.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z102045.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo102050.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez102060.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil102062.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK102065.038312.93413913.094
111MT102073.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen102074.476111.27413922.532
113Szmjli102077.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77102078.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99102081.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa102085.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba102086.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC102097.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy102100.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen102112.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo102112.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55102114.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa102122.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli102123.469160.92313971.525
125belkori102132.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos102132.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333102134.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer102135.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31102135.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE102137.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid102140.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel102152.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus102154.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79102158.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs102160.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon102162.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean102172.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid102173.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan102174.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula102178.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian102179.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt102179.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971102183.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo102185.377151.41714033.433
145PETA102195.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa102196.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir102199.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi102202.916123.38414050.972
149Janni102216.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07102221.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex102221.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever102223.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger102225.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Blint102231.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.102235.57383.70714083.629
156patesz102235.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli102238.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi102239.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester102240.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos102241.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723102246.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976102250.589104.53614098.645
163psion102254.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten102256.379291.80514104.434
165aku102256.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc102265.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku102267.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay102269.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu102269.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas102271.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94102277.04055.87114125.096
172csery102279.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos102281.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy102285.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77102286.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo102289.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson102290.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07102291.03930.32014139.095
179george46102291.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci102292.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid102292.567120.42014140.623
182vca102300.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman102301.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David102301.26480.00814149.320
185brioni102303.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga102304.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar102308.29083.63114156.346
188friik102308.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko102311.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85102311.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi102315.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR102322.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson102324.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz102329.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana102330.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill102333.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves102335.00441.61114183.059
198durgi102335.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo102337.12062.07714185.176
200vincent102338.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack102338.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t102338.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime102339.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_102339.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence102339.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri102340.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest102341.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci102341.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi102343.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi102343.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor102343.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew102344.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo102344.92860.12414192.984
214basskot102345.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33102349.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6102351.413212.31214199.468
217Frici102353.384111.97114201.440
218George102354.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote102357.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear102358.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo102360.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos102364.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika102366.05051.98014214.105
224GengB102366.91980.86914214.975
225Levai102367.191110.27214215.247
226micimester102368.28181.09014216.337
227Wiezner Attila102371.01492.73314219.070
228momo01102372.13961.12514220.195
229mhorvath102373.282131.14314221.338
230SirMook102375.56062.27814223.616
231Florian Walther102376.66961.10914224.725
232Burzsuy102378.32581.65614226.381
233xfifex102378.60630.28114226.662
234Javierddf102380.29751.69114228.353
235Piko Zoltan102380.523130.22614228.579
236Lendvai Pistike102381.39670.87314229.452
237molgabee102381.670140.27414229.725
238jason574102382.572220.90314230.628
239Toth Laci102382.74960.17614230.805
240bbb91102382.96070.21114231.015
241szvatek02102383.85430.89414231.910
242bwm102384.03160.17714232.087
243Roli102384.52260.49114232.577
244subarutis102385.30270.78014233.358
245RBR Bazsi102387.386112.08414235.442
246MoralesGabriel102398.395311.00814246.450
247Petter MOLNAR102398.984100.58914247.040
248popo102399.702150.71814247.758
249eri2424102400.44110.73914248.497
250Kavic102400.80730.36614248.863
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306102400.98270.17514249.038
252ruki102402.05061.06814250.106
253danicslaci102402.47550.42514250.531
254Horvath David102403.740121.26514251.796
255Ifj Tth102403.82560.08514251.881
256TOKOLY Filip102405.62811.80314253.684
257subzero86102406.09750.46914254.153
258galpetya102406.94770.85014255.003
259Joldakas102407.84210.89514255.898
260Bender102409.52871.68614257.584
261haker1983102409.54550.01614257.600
262Himar Bautista102409.90620.36114257.962
263matkwo102409.99740.09114258.053
264Saitek1988102410.799390.80214258.855
265Zolo102410.90740.10814258.963
266NismoR102412.42521.51814260.481
267ifjtothjanos102413.43181.00614261.487
268Bafna102414.17550.74414262.231
269gruzawix102414.45710.28214262.513
270kreky102414.83180.37414262.886
271HaileSelassie102415.23310.40214263.289
272Juru2102415.39070.15714263.446
273WicRC102417.406122.01614265.462
274kopp77102417.916110.51014265.972
275DRoland102419.489131.57314267.545
276expeditogonzalez102419.53910.05014267.595
277Bostjan Vidmar102419.81240.27314267.868
278Mike83102420.87771.06514268.932
279talijani102421.28640.40914269.342
280Takszi102421.35150.06414269.406
281Csika102422.01890.66814270.074
282Kone102422.14340.12514270.199
283Gaz78102422.23550.09214270.290
284Roly102422.43760.20214270.493
285smark102422.97710.54014271.033
286mosli102424.20911.23214272.265
287Nyiha102424.85280.64314272.908
288bodoo102424.91950.06714272.975
289Ronay Laszlo102425.30630.38714273.362
290Molnar David102429.64964.34314277.705
291Tarvo Allmere102429.88430.23514277.940
292jesus4wd102430.48710.60314278.543
293Kezifekes Laci102430.77240.28514278.828
294Keke102431.558140.78614279.614
295elecsko102431.99050.43214280.046
296gege152102432.33850.34814280.393
297hopti22102432.40720.06914280.463
298Szoke Andris102432.52330.11614280.579
299I. Peremicki102432.87660.35314280.932
300ZYCH Jerzy102433.180130.30414281.236
301gabo4830102433.37410.19414281.430
302evo6102434.01650.64214282.071
303Free_Frag102434.94310.92714282.999
304KanyarGo102435.10860.16514283.163
305junkmail102435.47040.36214283.526
306molus78102435.92520.45514283.981
307vper01102436.03320.10814284.089
308pereira102436.17430.14114284.230
309Tomiba102436.70530.53114284.761
310Brianstar102437.64250.93714285.698
311Roland 19950919102439.51221.87014287.568
312Sika102441.40761.89514289.463
313indian102443.08761.68014291.143
314sasa021102443.72590.63814291.781
315Bisof102443.96620.24114292.022
316hgabika102444.38760.42114292.443
317koppiwrc102444.49440.10714292.550
318Kuukidaleet102444.67320.17914292.728
319moniati102445.22120.54814293.277
320Deak T102445.27040.04914293.326
321Somogyi Mark102445.39530.12514293.450
322milano102445.42330.02814293.479
323Gabee73102445.46430.04114293.520
324ErKanario102445.65630.19214293.712
325lucho33102446.91151.25514294.967
326Iceman102447.22930.31814295.285
327Jurek102447.59760.36814295.653
328fbosco102448.79621.19914296.852
329Tammai Kauri102449.22840.43214297.284
330bardocz102449.630150.40214297.685
331Hevesi58102449.818230.18814297.873
332astrati102450.39450.57614298.450
333Walker102450.44350.04914298.499
334Dani97102450.682110.23914298.738
335Norby009102452.40941.72714300.465
336Yocoo102452.75060.34114300.806
337Zsozsi102453.052180.30214301.107
338Dante Soul102453.58040.52814301.636
339Manzyz102454.13860.55814302.194
340schumi600102455.05330.91514303.108
341Marley102455.62390.57014303.679
342Tony Hutchins102456.15240.52914304.208
343Bivaly102456.41350.26114304.468
344JuanG102456.62630.21314304.682
345adamgulyas102457.29240.66614305.348
346csambo102457.38850.09614305.444
347weninger_zoltan102457.39550.00714305.451
348Kenesi Szabi102458.43561.04014306.491
349fazekk102458.52060.08414306.575
350killswitch102458.65130.13114306.707
351taichikong102458.71750.06614306.773
352LOT_10_RUS102459.42130.70414307.476
353Dennis Hernehult102460.15240.73114308.207
354twyster102460.16740.01614308.223
355Erik Persson102460.52810.36114308.584
356Vaido102460.73620.20814308.792
357Szasz Pisti102460.99230.25614309.048
358Levii102461.47140.47914309.526
359alerally102461.49420.02314309.550
360BOBILEV Andrey102462.07120.57714310.127
361Fuxy102462.48220.41114310.538
362Thomson102462.52140.03914310.577
363Gery102463.32960.80814311.385
364Nagy Attila102464.24680.91714312.302
365koni102464.55730.31114312.613
366Hlavacsek Istvan102464.82130.26414312.877
367krychek102465.09690.27514313.151
368Pepe0101102465.80860.71214313.864
369FOG-Rooster Cogburn102466.28740.47914314.343
370MolnarLevi102466.28760.00014314.343
371R_Oberg102466.75140.46414314.807
372Carlos Nunez102466.76330.01214314.819
373gtilacko102466.77430.01114314.830
374Toth Istvan102467.01240.23814315.068
375SUMI102468.11731.10514316.173
376FreeRBR102468.16240.04514316.217
377bancho102468.25470.09214316.310
378Mazi102468.90540.65114316.961
379OEM-Chris102469.30130.39614317.357
380del-ludjin102470.00540.70414318.061
381Sten102470.49420.48914318.550
382Csomos Miklos102471.10030.60614319.156
383gbartha102471.62250.52214319.678
384csertya102471.949140.32714320.005
385Blitzer Levi102472.04320.09414320.099
386driver77102472.58420.54114320.640
387del-Ulf Carlsson102473.65861.07414321.714
388Kuti Peter102473.98130.32214322.036
389DgS102474.14430.16314322.200
390norbika102474.18830.04414322.244
391Lenart Szabolcs102474.21420.02614322.270
392bluesbreakervi102474.23410.02014322.290
393pitta01102474.237100.00314322.293
394BARi102474.32260.08514322.378
395komlos102474.448100.12614322.504
396bentomi102474.79580.34714322.851
397sweetcay102475.09310.29814323.149
398del-Kenesi Szabolcs102475.735100.64214323.790
399honda001102475.80120.06714323.857
400alexis694102476.27080.46914324.326
401del-Sojtori Andras102476.53020.26014324.586
402chargerfox102477.39240.86214325.448
403zoli077102478.43431.04214326.490
404Istvan Major102478.72620.29214326.782
405togykenocs102478.86420.13814326.920
406Andrj102479.01850.15414327.074
407BaBo73102479.28530.26714327.341
408rallyfenegyerek102479.41660.13114327.472
409Auxxx102479.88620.46914327.941
410PTR102479.93650.05014327.992
411Slawek Wiszczor102480.39620.46014328.452
412LitterV102480.45140.05514328.506
413Math David102481.17230.72114329.228
414L.Miltenyi102481.28330.11114329.339
415Solt102481.34250.05914329.398
416Seri102482.10220.76014330.158
417agustinmatamala102482.33520.23314330.391
418lackosor6102482.52850.19314330.584
419juhhfej102483.47440.94614331.530
420gergosevernyak102484.06140.58714332.117
421p29102484.07840.01714332.134
422Davidm3102484.64420.56614332.700
423vandorigo102484.72510.08114332.781
424Zoolee76102484.85250.12714332.908
425sc2001102485.06230.21014333.118
426karlinhosmg102485.75830.69614333.814
427rolitesco102486.07320.31514334.129
428kiskanyi102486.43330.36014334.489
429csimpike102486.68950.25614334.745
430saitek102486.71530.02614334.771
431MB102487.26810.55314335.324
432Quattro102487.60330.33514335.659
433mkert102488.52730.92414336.583
434Varga Pedro102488.85320.32614336.909
435Sirm Janec102489.06120.20814337.117
436Sukhoi102489.30450.24314337.359
437Dseries102489.84710.54314337.903
438nagyzol102490.25130.40414338.307
439Szaby102490.50360.25114338.558
440cs.doni102490.53680.03414338.592
441benny102490.92430.38814338.980
442Pasztor Akos102491.07920.15514339.135
443Kevin Sirgo102491.12620.04714339.182
444Bryan102492.10720.98114340.163
445zoltan sztana102492.14230.03514340.198
446Szabbi97102492.17630.03414340.232
447bandito102492.47130.29514340.527
448KisaHun102492.62040.14914340.676
449Graber Attila102493.10330.48314341.159
450Tomek102493.11430.01114341.170
451Norgelhard102493.30720.19314341.363
452ricsi102493.34210.03514341.398
453Jarek Cebula102493.36520.02314341.421
454HOVINEN Topi102493.46320.09814341.519
455pier938102493.73920.27614341.795
456abraham Gabor102493.743130.00414341.799
457tibric102494.46920.72614342.525
458efroland102494.56730.09814342.623
459Prodomee102494.68720.12014342.742
460Spirit102494.94420.25714342.1000
461tzoli102495.16030.21614343.216
462Jocc102495.24320.08314343.299
463apepe102495.34080.09714343.396
464coco102495.459150.11914343.515
465Benel102495.92930.46914343.984
466MONTECINOS Rodrigo102495.97010.04114344.026
467NedJr102496.132120.16214344.187
468SEV102496.18620.05514344.242
469kimster102496.24920.06314344.305
470ZsupEdLEE102496.25040.00114344.306
471stefan norbert102496.35550.10514344.410
472olahjojo1990102496.42540.07014344.481
473Kovacs Jozsef102497.05420.62914345.110
474EICHFUSS Allar102497.12220.06814345.178
475T. Gyure102497.68840.56614345.744
476RKauss102497.71120.02314345.767
477p-20102498.30680.59514346.361
478steve.n102498.36460.05814346.420
479Julien Kuczinski102498.43120.06714346.487
480bari1990102498.72520.29414346.781
481del-kikiny01102498.76310.03814346.819
482GokartRace102498.86320.10014346.919
483Drakdog01102498.97820.11514347.034
484VItya567102498.98370.00514347.039
485Molnar Attila102499.08810.10514347.144
486rbalint102499.13720.04914347.193
487SebastianTirk102499.20840.07114347.264
488NMark102499.27920.07114347.335
489Lepaul102499.62410.34514347.680
490Jarek Matoga102499.91320.28914347.969
491Habian Tamas102499.94040.02714347.996
492Benya102499.95150.01114348.007
493Vozi102500.11230.16114348.168
494bubcsek1102500.12910.01714348.185
495PINTS Kristian102500.46920.34014348.525
496Toldi Arpad102500.71210.24314348.768
497Tekeman102500.85320.14114348.909
498puma734102501.49730.64414349.552
499gabortoki102501.94410.44714349.1000
500Cordobes102502.21130.26714350.267
501flegi102502.41710.20614350.473
502SiimLoiv102502.48220.06514350.538
503ladaraider102502.79020.30814350.846
504TOMMI102503.18810.39814351.244
505adam1389102503.27610.08814351.332
506Rapu102503.53030.25414351.586
507Albandy102503.54870.01814351.603
508Robbiekira102503.63430.08614351.690
509Martin Manuel102504.043100.40914352.099
510Rallye-Freak102504.07610.03314352.132
511hfmate102504.27320.19714352.329
512robee102504.51330.24014352.569
513mancha0102504.78120.26814352.837
514Finkoo[HUN]102504.84590.06414352.901
5150ASUS0102504.87120.02514352.926
516GyoGyo102505.06260.19114353.118
517Solt76102505.11320.05114353.169
518cserox102505.38810.27514353.444
519ludvigbalazs102505.61750.22914353.673
520vera_matias102505.63820.02114353.693
521David Abal102505.69220.05514353.748
522negyes ricsi102505.72120.02814353.777
523MOMO66102505.79810.07714353.854
524tomato33102505.95440.15614354.010
525Ujfalusi Jozsef102506.05670.10214354.112
526M Lepp102506.26220.20614354.318
527Kisferjancz102506.34860.08614354.404
528jung tomi102506.47660.12814354.532
529subarupower102506.48320.00714354.539
530Pitlane102506.56220.07914354.618
531del-1david7102506.69630.13414354.752
532Testdriver102506.84530.14914354.901
533aludttej102506.91630.07114354.972
534swytech102507.10520.18914355.161
535COL_Bratt_Shaw102507.17710.07214355.233
536klacix102507.26710.09014355.323
537suletlen102507.36120.09414355.417
538kosmaty102507.52210.16114355.578
539Reder Zsolt102507.61030.08814355.666
540Marko Szilard102507.73650.12614355.792
541TEMERUEZ102507.99810.26214356.054
542Rol1K4ahh102508.03750.03914356.092
543Boros Gyula102508.04520.00814356.101
544zsoli92102508.15710.11214356.213
545Daniel Nagy102508.46810.31114356.524
546Jozsa Ferenc102508.79010.32214356.846
547iven102508.81830.02814356.874
548TOTO1600102508.82320.00514356.879
549takacs.petya102508.94120.11814356.996
550Tsabi84102509.01030.06914357.066
551WiznerDaniel102509.01120.00114357.067
552jameslgt102509.13140.12014357.187
553gergo166102509.74440.61314357.800
554Mika Savonen102509.77810.03414357.834
555Mezei Gabor102509.969140.19114358.024
556PUTKINEN Riku102510.04510.07614358.101
557mischief102510.16810.12314358.224
558RPM102510.17820.01014358.234
559resger102510.28520.10714358.341
560gabika07102510.32640.04114358.382
561koanla102510.457120.13114358.513
562Baler102510.48310.02614358.539
563ny_robi102510.51420.03114358.570
564Bodi102510.69820.18414358.754
565Bal3Szigoru102510.86510.16714358.921
566karaszl102510.96210.09714359.018
567WojtassWRC102511.10710.14514359.163
568v.gabee102511.26520.15814359.321
569Big Mike102511.38220.11714359.438
570Gomez102511.39220.01014359.448
571bagala01102511.62530.23314359.681
572Zolika2107102511.74940.12414359.805
573SanderKermik102511.82930.08014359.885
574endike102512.01540.18514360.070
575miguelabdon102512.01620.00114360.071
576del-Leeb Istvan102512.22620.21014360.282
577Terenyi Krisztian102512.30110.07514360.357
578Csuri102512.44410.14314360.500
579nimrod1987102512.48030.03614360.535
580Dzsooni102512.70930.22914360.764
581SFTom102512.76430.05514360.820
582Gabesz78102512.83620.07214360.892
583Samesz102513.11430.27814361.170
584luther102513.27710.16314361.333
585codynuts102513.40920.13214361.465
586Martijn102513.68310.27414361.739
587HarmosGeri102513.70240.01914361.758
588del-mukk89102513.74510.04214361.801
589Focus_WRC102513.78210.03714361.838
590Kakuszi Csaba102513.82210.04014361.878
591Szabhi102513.84720.02514361.903
592Ecker Peter102513.98920.14214362.045
593Dansz29102514.07320.08314362.128
594NETRVAL Vitezslav102514.22810.15514362.284
595koncsosgabor102514.29720.06914362.352
596Guichanism102514.41120.11414362.467
597csnperformance102514.43210.02114362.488
598del-Erki Tonuri102514.45320.02114362.509
599del-Ignatius102514.58620.13314362.642
600Ujvari Peter102514.83840.25214362.893
601Targo102514.97320.13514363.029
602Suttanaamier102515.16910.19614363.225
603Friskpinne102515.20710.03814363.263
604Kuldar102515.22510.01814363.281
605ifj Hatar Istvan102515.24610.02114363.302
606del-RAVEN102515.40310.15714363.459
607Oliver Ojaveer102515.42110.01814363.477
608jeges102515.45140.03014363.507
609Hancsak Peti102515.70710.25614363.763
610josemabertolo102515.71750.01014363.773
611Ken Torn102515.77410.05714363.830
612Sipi102515.79020.01614363.846
613Cyan102515.85120.06114363.907
614Molnar Mihaly102515.88020.02914363.936
615Urban Peti102515.90010.02014363.956
616marcell102515.93110.03114363.987
617CPTR102516.05410.12314364.110
618milapsy102516.43210.37814364.488
619Robl102516.48220.05014364.537
620bardoczy102516.52610.04414364.582
621Marko Peltola102516.89110.36514364.947
622BUBI102516.95110.06014365.007
623Csapucha Tomi102516.99420.04314365.050
624Vlk102517.06910.07514365.125
625Grande102517.10710.03814365.163
626Paglietta Andres102517.63310.52614365.689
627Josska102517.69230.05914365.748
628qayqa102517.90810.21614365.964
629Sebastian Johansson102518.04420.13614366.100
630Sega_Yar102518.04610.00214366.102
631Lucas Skywalker102518.55220.50614366.608
632Denis Mazepa102518.77210.22014366.828
633csunyaraper102518.93310.16114366.989
634VARJO Teemu102518.99210.05914367.048
635apus77102519.11010.11814367.166
636Feitscher Roland102519.44220.33214367.498
637ICE102519.46610.02414367.522
638RallyeDam22102519.52910.06314367.585
639del-B Istvan102519.59210.06314367.648
640masztiff4102519.60510.01314367.661
641totbalazs102519.84730.24214367.903
642KissZoli102519.89510.04814367.951
643tomika96102519.99920.10414368.055
644raigo press102520.20020.20114368.256
645juanfran_sollana102520.20810.00814368.264
646laby102520.31710.10914368.373
647abdonmiguel102520.55310.23614368.609
648pettersolberg29102520.55310.00014368.609
649Gelyza102520.62420.07114368.680
650Ny.Kitti102520.63410.01014368.690
651robesz30102520.94510.31114369.001
652suzuki102520.97810.03314369.034
653vidajani102521.25410.27614369.310
654redhoter102521.25520.00114369.311
655komlosbence102521.29420.03914369.350
656mario_jerez102521.32210.02714369.377
657del-R_Junnilainen102521.54710.22514369.603
658Majer adam102521.59310.04614369.649
659Risto Junnilainen102521.65910.06614369.715
660Dodi102521.70410.04514369.760
661del-Lepaul teszt102521.71820.01414369.774
662Sacramento Cipriano102521.76010.04214369.816
663Jaroslaw Dejko102522.01310.25314370.069
664edenM102522.17320.16014370.229
665jozy102522.17910.00614370.235
666rossi46102522.22410.04514370.279
667aux v102522.23810.01414370.293
668levipallai102522.24510.00714370.300
669lboyongo102522.35630.11114370.412
670Dani2101102522.38510.02914370.440
671zsgab102522.39510.01014370.451
672Penny_Menny102522.61110.21614370.667
673Szegho Zsolt102522.66410.05314370.720
674norman888102522.76310.09914370.818
675zaragoza102522.78410.02114370.839
676D.Bakos102522.82510.04114370.881
677Makaay102522.86210.03714370.918
678del-Bloody-G102522.90820.04614370.964
679Joosep Pukk102522.92820.02014370.984
680balazsb1987102522.95360.02514371.009
681izaguirre102522.98810.03514371.044
682Csabmaster102523.02810.04014371.083
683Mila102523.14320.11614371.199
684jugglerike102523.18310.03914371.238
685Voros G102523.33710.15414371.393
686Ruslan Zayats102523.35110.01414371.407
687szeleg102523.35610.00514371.412
688Andreas Karlsson102523.36310.00714371.419
689boudais dilson102523.36510.00214371.421
690HSasa102523.40520.04014371.461
691JUICE102523.40710.00214371.462
692Adam Jonas102523.54610.13914371.602
693del-Hasse Onkamo102523.63610.09014371.692
694del-David (HKV)102523.68710.05114371.743
695Sosnin102523.82410.13714371.879
696Brusasca Juan102523.89510.07114371.951
697Kukel102523.92610.03114371.982
698enigma102523.94010.01414371.995
699vger73102523.95310.01314372.009
700KaraDani102524.16310.21014372.219
701Phoenix55102524.21210.04914372.268
702Zsozsesz102524.33910.12714372.395
703Patrik Forsberg102524.37010.03114372.426
704lordtom102524.38710.01714372.443
705horvathbalu102524.39410.00714372.449
706Ott Daniel102524.47420.08014372.530
707VJ102524.50610.03214372.562
708zigmars102524.59810.09214372.654
709FIGUEROA Rodrigo102524.63720.03914372.693
710Babo873102524.66710.03014372.723
711stefaneverts72102524.67410.00714372.730
712Ryan21102524.69320.01914372.749
713skunk89102524.75810.06514372.814
714CbaMotorSport102524.76610.00814372.822
715riiicdantas102524.90310.13714372.959
716Gabor Kromholcz102524.91030.00714372.966
717Kovaa102524.91110.00114372.967
718WROBEL Przemek102524.92210.01114372.978
719Alexirmscher102524.97420.05214373.030
720nau106102524.97510.00114373.031
721del-putri102525.02410.04914373.080
722bouncer3102525.04510.02114373.101
723Oskari Willman102525.06710.02214373.123
724Aliby_89102525.10810.04114373.164
725Gouranga102525.11670.00814373.172
726Feher Daniel102525.20010.08414373.256
727Claire36102525.21510.01514373.271
728luis102525.22010.00514373.276
729Ciko102525.32210.10214373.378
730uaz11102525.32510.00314373.381
731LACA102525.39620.07114373.452
732caterham102525.42410.02814373.480
733Kenubi102525.43710.01314373.493
734Beniking2001102525.45110.01414373.507
735cmr1984102525.45740.00614373.513
736saulpas102525.48610.02914373.542
737ikra16V102525.52810.04214373.584
738HydasVarga102525.57010.04214373.626
739kisbaro102525.62110.05114373.677
740CASTRO Carlos102525.63310.01214373.689
741SnowflakeTD102525.68010.04714373.736
742BoBo102525.69610.01614373.752
743deakdan102525.77210.07614373.828
744Tyson102525.92010.14814373.976
745Marcin Zabolski102525.93410.01414373.990
746tiesto29102525.93410.00014373.990
747spal102525.93710.00314373.993
748Motorist102525.94310.00614373.999
749spiczi91102525.98310.04014374.039
750LJanos95102525.98310.00014374.039
751Bryan21102526.00320.02014374.059
752VarRe102526.01110.00814374.067
753Bilonka Akos102526.03820.02714374.094
754Martin_Dobrota102526.04510.00714374.101
755Gerzson102526.08110.03614374.137
756turtle102526.14410.06314374.200
757robi79102526.22110.07714374.277
758nsadam102526.22210.00114374.277
759richiee_15102526.22810.00614374.284
760xxxstream102526.30910.08114374.365
761Veres Gabor102526.34010.03114374.396
762rvieira102526.41010.07014374.466
763DOkiiii102526.52210.11214374.578
764kpityu12102526.553110.03114374.609
765Tony G102526.55710.00414374.613
766mgrande102526.65720.10014374.713
767SwS102526.66220.00514374.718
768Smicy102526.67610.01414374.732
769Andrisch102526.67820.00214374.734
770Cosmin Fratila102526.69210.01414374.748
771COMIN Fernando102526.69610.00414374.752
772Kaimar Taal102526.75610.06014374.812
773daniello123102526.80110.04514374.857
774madmike102526.87910.07814374.934
775crisronig27102526.88610.00714374.942
776viktor03161102526.94810.06214375.003
777tomiks102527.03210.08514375.088
778zolia4102527.04710.01514375.103
779Eric Cartman102527.05410.00714375.110
780Thunderace102527.08210.02814375.138
781Typer102527.09210.01014375.148
782makai.norbert102527.16010.06814375.215
783OLLEMA Rauno102527.18010.02114375.236
784matrai102527.20810.02814375.264
785szkotti102527.23210.02414375.288
786lacasamara102527.27210.04014375.328
787Sinyo102527.28610.01414375.341
788sibera102527.36810.08214375.424
789del-fuszet102527.42610.05814375.481
790kaian102527.52310.09714375.579
791bagyu102527.60910.08614375.665
792tothgyula102527.76440.15514375.820
793hemppa2102527.79610.03214375.851
794vikatimees102527.81710.02214375.873
795idferenc102527.86710.05014375.923
796Pitenyi Tamas102527.95630.08914376.012
797zsvidecz102527.96920.01314376.025
798fgyurika102528.01450.04514376.070
799gaszto102528.07610.06214376.132
800del-Daniel Ekdahl102528.10410.02814376.160
801chuchito89102528.11110.00714376.167
802MaxattacK102528.15310.04214376.209
803Wojtek Ciosk102528.18110.02814376.236
804Harm Baken102528.26120.08014376.316
805Sunbeam102528.42810.16714376.484
806Met102528.48020.05214376.536
807del_Balint I102528.52210.04214376.578
808Feher Norbert102528.58420.06214376.640
809thenengel102528.61920.03514376.675
810borodi102528.64610.02714376.702
811bbbcars102528.68110.03514376.737
812Csipike102528.74110.05914376.796
813hAti102528.75510.01414376.810
814Gus Perez102528.76210.00814376.818
815Tito102528.78220.02014376.838
816toivonen102528.79810.01614376.854
817Marko Zoltan102528.88810.09014376.944
818Kubica102528.94410.05614376.1000
819Shooter913102529.02110.07714377.077
820xtordo102529.04720.02614377.103
821del-AtiS23102529.09410.04714377.149
822tuctuc102529.16010.06614377.216
823ferry11102529.31010.15014377.366
824Loeb19102529.34520.03514377.401
825Pisuka102529.36730.02214377.423
826ChriS1600102529.45920.09214377.515
827Balubob102529.70010.24114377.755
828IsTi102529.72910.02914377.785
829Petko102529.86910.14014377.925
830martincm102529.97410.10514378.030
831BaluLADA102530.01410.04014378.070
832gyocska102530.03010.01614378.086
833Skiv102530.09410.06414378.150
834del-ORT102530.10410.01014378.160
835wrc102530.13540.03114378.191
836Atish102530.18210.04714378.238
837ciropeon102530.24110.05914378.297
838GPedrero102530.29310.05214378.349
839Heaven Shall Burn102530.35410.06114378.410
840Cromi102530.38410.03014378.440
841Teodor Todorov102530.42910.04514378.485
842jonabmx102530.49910.07014378.554
843saca102530.54910.05014378.605
844Zottya21053102530.59710.04814378.653
845Lilian Guillard102530.74210.14514378.798
846Fanatik motors102530.78310.04114378.839
847psx102530.78540.00214378.841
848STORMO102530.94240.15714378.998
849Gerinevil102531.01910.07714379.075
850Szpidi102531.04930.03014379.104
851tom53102531.05610.00714379.112
852MarcinKowal102531.06610.01014379.122
853garan102531.10110.03514379.156
854Rojales102531.10910.00814379.165
855Monof102531.45720.34814379.513
856theflyingbod102531.52110.06314379.576
857b05co102531.52510.00414379.581
858horseface102531.56410.03914379.620
859RolikaHGTL102531.68310.11914379.739
860del-Ari Wattanen102531.78030.09714379.836
861Barta Zsolt102531.87910.09914379.935
862szuhanyik102531.99610.11714380.052
863bazsyy102532.07730.08114380.133
864pop102532.08720.01014380.143
865YILMAZ Olcay102532.10910.02214380.164
866radi102532.15910.05014380.215
867pityuka02102532.19210.03314380.248
868nameless102532.23010.03814380.286
869Rafa Iglesias102532.30710.07714380.363
870tjs102532.32310.01614380.379
871Danny102532.32610.00314380.382
872RallysTibi88102532.36610.04014380.422
873Pawel Magierski102532.36810.00214380.424
874Odor Akos102532.48340.11514380.539
875del-hgyuri102532.52510.04214380.581
876AADYY102532.55020.02514380.606
877Pablo102532.58730.03714380.643
878SALONG Karmo102532.62710.04014380.683
879GARCIA Diego102532.71810.09114380.773
880G0Dfather102532.79120.07314380.847
881krenyacz102532.79620.00514380.852
882zsoltneo78102532.94210.14614380.997
883LegaspiMarcos102533.01310.07114381.069
884O.J. Bond102533.05910.04614381.115
885parbmx4102533.09710.03814381.153
886santi8al102533.17510.07814381.231
887moscardon102533.25710.08214381.312
888Ifj zami102533.31310.05614381.368
889aszallito102533.48010.16714381.536
890Rallyegamer1994102533.66310.18314381.718
891alfafox102533.69820.03514381.754
892Jo Rosa102533.73310.03514381.788
893fabian duoc uc 19102533.73410.00114381.790
894bryan21053102533.76010.02614381.815
895desouza102533.86610.10614381.922
896devilinsid3102533.89910.03414381.955
897rallydriver102533.93510.03614381.991
898Farkas Norbert102534.04210.10714382.098
899Litu102534.06210.02014382.117
900pedralba10102534.09320.03114382.149
901dAvIdD102534.09610.00314382.152
902Sasa Poredski102534.15210.05614382.208
903gonczi96102534.22310.07114382.279
904UFIMTSEV Igor102534.26510.04114382.320
905Robin Baken102534.526100.26214382.582
906gwine102534.53830.01214382.594
907Shapperddog102534.62310.08514382.679
908vetpenpoco102534.68620.06314382.742
909tomfek102534.70840.02214382.764
910Tshabi87102534.74810.04014382.804
911efch1980102534.77010.02214382.826
912Heffi102534.90210.13214382.957
913Csanyi Attila102534.98710.08514383.043
914Ifj.Hering Gyula102535.00010.01314383.056
915NoFearAdam102535.05710.05714383.113
916SlickDog102535.09610.03914383.152
917sucherl73102535.09720.00114383.152
918LOPES Leo102535.16910.07214383.225
919Sycrom102535.23810.06914383.293
920Gerben Kelly102535.28830.05114383.344
921kr0w3n102535.34110.05314383.397
922golyo35102535.37010.02914383.426
923fenrir7678102535.37710.00714383.433
924szucsi102535.47210.09514383.528
925szabo_bence102535.50410.03214383.559
926pintorwrc102535.58010.07614383.636
927csp102535.66820.08814383.724
928Geryke102535.79210.12414383.848
929Molnar Gabor MG102535.85310.06014383.908
930VJPetter102535.88310.03014383.939
931jotake17102535.88830.00514383.944
932CoroSummer102535.89310.00514383.949
933atiwrc102536.02210.12914384.078
934Studio54102536.05510.03414384.111
935tamasgergo102536.06310.00814384.119
936adiHUN102536.07110.00814384.127
937Jesus Martinez102536.09310.02214384.149
938Bassi_04102536.15710.06414384.213
939Atyo102536.16110.00414384.217
940WRC_DR1V3R102536.28110.12014384.337
941Gebei Lszl102536.28110.00014384.337
942AleksM102536.33910.05814384.395
943joisam102536.54020.20114384.596
944Petter102536.54310.00314384.599
945Balu102536.71130.16814384.767
946erik813102536.76120.05014384.817
947Ricardo Correa102536.81010.04914384.866
948CW007102536.81110.00114384.867
949kalacs_wrc102536.81120.00014384.867
950attilla999102536.83510.02414384.891
951Bullseye102537.00910.17414385.065
952RAFREDI102537.02640.01714385.082
953Adika8125102537.04510.01914385.101
954Dew199102537.06510.02014385.121
955Janusz_Chodorowski102537.31010.24514385.366
956felipe_reyes_22102537.32610.01614385.382
957leopold2102537.49610.17014385.552
958arni210744102537.62010.12414385.676
959masina01102537.81420.19414385.870
960SkullS102537.85710.04314385.913
961Bolha2006102537.92910.07214385.985
962hellboy001102537.98310.05414386.039
963VildangerP102538.22110.23814386.277
964Ney Dilay102538.50320.28214386.559
965Ned Jr.102538.58630.08314386.642
966Muzzlee102538.58810.00214386.644
967Andras Prepok102538.83830.25014386.894
968Purley102538.86210.02414386.918
969del-simon mlinar102539.68930.82714387.745
970gurkooo102540.22110.53214388.276
971donatka2003102540.31620.09514388.372
972markib102540.31840.00214388.374
973Ghost Dogz102540.36210.04414388.418
974F_MADARASZ102540.42410.06214388.480
975Tibszi102540.43910.01514388.495
976homer5987102540.71410.27514388.770
977LJanos102540.72810.01414388.784
978sazo102540.77710.04914388.833
979Picigame102540.90210.12514388.958
980Gabesz19102540.92910.02714388.985
981zoli76os102541.15420.22514389.210
982sandor75hun102541.34310.18914389.399
983Bobek102541.54210.19914389.598
984kiijaa102541.68110.13914389.737
985200huesos102541.70910.02814389.765
986feverprice102541.71310.00414389.769
987jacsoi1978102541.93410.22114389.990
988rinkila1987102541.93730.00314389.993
989mendyrubo102542.31310.37614390.369
990szpilu102542.32850.01514390.384
991Bertolin Damian102542.38810.06014390.444
992baloghpeter102542.56940.18114390.625
993Fiszy_102542.74310.17414390.799
994norizo126102542.84110.09814390.897
995GBR102543.00810.16714391.064
996gaben102543.23910.23114391.295
997dika102543.57310.33414391.629
998carlitos102543.61010.03714391.666
999Frakk102543.76250.15214391.818
1000mrcooper102543.79910.03714391.855
1001Pihl102543.95210.15214392.008
1002Stefano_OK102543.98410.03214392.040
1003T Csaba102544.246100.26214392.302
1004fess102544.27920.03314392.335
1005p solberg102544.96110.68214393.017
1006Kharrus102545.04110.08014393.097
1007NAZVANOV Mikhail102545.53810.49714393.594
1008asbi102545.60220.06414393.658
1009AlenGolja102546.14210.54014394.198
1010Piotr Kaczmarek102546.30120.15914394.357
1011Martin Laal102546.58720.28614394.642
1012bojler22102546.63520.04814394.691
1013GabeszVFTS102546.70910.07414394.765
1014Psycho102547.39410.68514395.450
1015DerMedve102547.88230.48814395.938
1016adamo01102548.70610.82414396.762
1017erdost102548.92220.21614396.978
1018mc78chris102549.15040.22814397.206
1019birrein102549.34710.19714397.403
1020ronaldo99102549.55020.20314397.606
1021loskot76102550.02610.47614398.082
1022jordaan27102550.25010.22414398.306
1023huntertaylorTRT102550.39130.14114398.447
1024tenrun102550.42840.03714398.484
1025Matisz Robert102550.47420.04614398.530
1026Kovacs Gabor102550.53520.06114398.591
1027Farkas Peter102550.70130.16614398.757
1028Immike934102550.89410.19314398.950
1029Vass Tomi102551.13410.24014399.190
1030Laller102551.45140.31714399.507
1031varga555102551.49530.04414399.551
1032jmenag92102551.60910.11414399.665
1033sandorz102551.62940.02014399.685
1034Pazmandi Peti102551.73530.10514399.791
1035Kurtenfing102551.77010.03514399.826
1036Suzuki Tomi102551.98050.21014400.036
1037Macifej102552.02610.04614400.082
1038Svidi102552.12830.10214400.184
1039Troy Lee102552.37710.24914400.433
1040axie102552.63620.25914400.692
1041niobe102552.70910.07314400.765
1042LompyG102552.86050.15114400.916
1043amiaki102553.04750.18714401.103
1044linearz102553.17780.13014401.233
1045Elek Tibor102553.53110.35414401.587
1046Jakub102553.55310.02214401.609
1047Zapico Hector102553.63610.08314401.692
1048Feketelaszlo102553.68010.04414401.736
1049Mizi102553.72620.04614401.782
1050SaSCaS102553.81340.08714401.869
1051mesa102553.81840.00514401.874
1052Norbi102553.97470.15614402.030
1053szelesp102554.10940.13514402.165
1054Sepp Risto102555.03110.92214403.087
1055j2101102555.20910.17814403.265
1056MIchal Drzazga102555.38210.17314403.438
1057Superfelics102555.79720.41514403.853
1058PMonastero102556.02610.22914404.082
1059dani92102556.04810.02214404.104
1060Laduver Denes102556.14210.09414404.198
1061Hazuka Artur102556.24710.10514404.303
1062echebenitez102556.61420.36714404.670
1063Norb79102556.68410.07014404.740
1064Ionut Zabava102556.83420.15014404.890
1065Che102556.91010.07614404.966
1066lakatos1111102556.95810.04814405.014
1067zso780727102557.40020.44214405.456
1068indrekm102557.56010.16014405.616
1069Nourb102557.91010.35014405.966
1070morfi102558.05310.14314406.109
1071palcsy96102558.29040.23714406.346
1072khody102558.35910.06914406.415
1073MirkoT102558.81520.45614406.871
1074Adem102558.86910.05414406.925
1075lacka6 teszt102558.93610.06714406.992
1076carril102558.97110.03514407.027
1077del-benrally102558.98610.01514407.042
1078HerczTibor102559.15030.16414407.206
1079deggster102559.44610.29614407.502
1080Jopek102559.79510.34914407.851
1081Krzysztof Stanek102559.87810.08314407.934
1082bygis102560.47910.60114408.535
1083rolivfts102560.48640.00714408.542
1084Gatti102560.69250.20614408.747
1085szegedi102560.75820.06614408.814
1086maxibacsi102561.23270.47414409.288
1087perro123102561.26920.03714409.325
1088Turbo Elorrio102561.383100.11314409.438
1089galatti102561.61420.23114409.670
1090Lori102561.73410.12014409.790
1091klais sven102562.07810.34414410.134
1092spanny16102562.16510.08714410.221
1093arvi sirm102562.18510.02014410.241
1094kereszt102562.750140.56514410.805
1095vinyov102562.77330.02414410.829
1096lagremassi102562.79710.02414410.853
1097lecso102562.81010.01314410.866
1098YaoFeng102562.85710.04714410.913
1099nitro76102562.87110.01414410.927
1100mariobfrancis97102563.03210.16114411.088
1101keletipityuka102563.16210.13014411.218
1102Xevi Piu102563.47010.30814411.526
1103bmester102563.73120.26114411.787
1104deeplaci102564.16410.43314412.220
1105kocsiszoltan102564.44820.28414412.504
1106bthello102565.03520.58714413.091
1107Gaboracing102565.42110.38614413.477
1108Gabbancs102565.80270.38114413.858
1109Viktooka102565.99310.19114414.049
1110yieshus102566.19320.20014414.249
1111Reka102566.51610.32314414.572
1112tra-pista102566.58720.07114414.643
1113karcio_rally102566.82220.23514414.878
1114daw102566.99810.17614415.054
1115Sift102567.25410.25614415.310
1116Palko102567.41850.16414415.474
1117rallymagus102567.55760.13914415.613
1118Bazso Andris102567.59710.04014415.653
1119benifly102567.79420.19714415.850
1120s.v.stock102568.46310.66914416.519
1121Tranquillitatis102568.64430.18114416.699
1122lferi15102569.04530.40114417.101
1123ermakea102570.34011.29514418.396
1124Adika_VFTS102570.47410.13414418.530
1125HoWeEHaWaII102570.63020.15614418.686
1126Petykafiam102570.67150.04114418.726
1127Peterm102571.45510.78414419.511
1128rskatica102572.08410.62914420.140
1129astrapilota102572.78210.69814420.838
1130gyalogkakukk102572.81810.03614420.874
1131LADAMEN102572.90910.09114420.965
1132Sultan102573.52910.62014421.585
1133Keako102573.723200.19414421.779
1134amandil102573.98860.26514422.044
1135farkasp102574.04340.05514422.099
1136makykiraly102574.04740.00414422.103
1137del-tibx2105102574.05510.00814422.111
1138del-Jozy-DELETE102574.42750.37214422.483
1139manriquez francisco102574.43310.00614422.489
1140LOEPP Sebastian102574.46710.03414422.523
1141barnajozsef102574.65710.19014422.713
1142mezko102575.022210.36514423.078
1143reverse102575.08410.06214423.140
1144gellert102575.08920.00514423.145
1145Ecius102575.17920.09014423.235
1146spici17102575.37610.19714423.432
1147ka.csa102575.88360.50714423.939
1148Tarr Tamas102576.05110.16814424.107
1149fecske00102576.08210.03114424.138
1150KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka102576.11810.03614424.174
1151DaniWheel102576.50230.38414424.558
1152jakubsen102576.62810.12614424.684
1153Towbar102576.64110.01314424.697
1154Jurek Zych102576.76440.12314424.820
1155Kercso102576.82440.06014424.880
1156Yoe102577.04010.21614425.096
1157czeky102577.66270.62214425.718
1158krysz15102578.09610.43414426.152
1159TRI102578.89310.79714426.949
1160dingo102579.62230.72914427.678
1161Rallye-Hansi102580.36930.74714428.425
1162WRT102580.40110.03214428.457
1163Clapaucius102581.62411.22314429.680
1164Vihar102581.92650.30214429.982
1165TURBONY102582.00650.08014430.062
1166kingforient102582.64910.64314430.705
1167thexer102583.02630.37714431.082
1168Fekete Szabolcs102583.30530.27914431.361
1169Tiby102584.38811.08314432.444
1170SuperBence102584.52910.14114432.585
1171lufeow102584.70020.17114432.756
1172zoliowrc102584.77830.07814432.834
1173Andres Riismaa102584.78420.00614432.840
1174kisbaro114102585.21720.43414433.273
1175del-tamas12102585.28510.06814433.341
1176kibert102585.55340.26814433.609
1177CSEKO Jozsef102585.95420.40114434.010
1178C McRae102586.19110.23714434.247
1179darally102586.43720.24614434.493
1180reum102586.50310.06614434.559
1181Mos102586.64080.13714434.696
1182peter555102587.40020.76014435.456
1183imo666102587.78530.38514435.841
1184B.Giovanni102587.91730.13214435.973
1185antommy102587.92160.00414435.977
1186bazo102589.39531.47414437.451
1187Corpse102590.08450.68914438.140
1188chenjun0211102590.31120.22714438.367
1189Jimylobo102590.53520.22414438.590
1190Biczo P102590.85620.32114438.912
1191halgerinc102590.98110.12514439.037
1192Aux Viktor102591.49920.51814439.555
1193Pinki102591.97310.47414440.029
1194KASPEREK Dariusz102592.15110.17814440.207
1195kormos90102592.78210.63114440.838
1196willyKEE102594.52321.74114442.579
1197Jose Antonio102594.70420.18114442.760
1198David Rigo102595.04010.33614443.096
1199SchTomi102595.24140.20114443.297
1200ruthmayer102595.36170.12014443.417
1201er__carlos20102595.37410.01314443.430
1202MORAES Rodrigo102595.68210.30814443.738
1203zozek102595.84110.15914443.897
1204Sigge102595.91470.07314443.970
1205focus_gr102596.56820.65514444.624
1206antxustegi102596.63610.06714444.692
1207Szeptimusz102596.75410.11814444.810
1208Norbert Szabo102597.09520.34114445.151
1209Zola71102598.09110.99614446.147
1210gabi85102598.91520.82414446.971
1211Luis ALAYZA102598.98810.07314447.044
1212Pataki Balint102599.85820.87014447.914
1213igmor102600.21810.36014448.274
1214spitifire102601.79521.57714449.851
1215Blaise102602.18650.39114450.242
1216beltrancristian102604.04321.85714452.099
1217Szuhanyik B102604.21730.17414452.273
1218gergelybodnar102604.22010.00314452.276
1219Gerda102604.29660.07614452.352
1220Balage102604.69320.39714452.749
1221Galgo102605.15820.46514453.214
1222vandras102606.30721.14914454.363
1223HALAS KAROL102607.24820.94114455.303
1224yiyp77102607.77010.52214455.826
1225Domo-01102608.79631.02614456.852
1226ketyo102609.00520.20914457.061
1227pimaszgrimasz102611.38532.38014459.441
1228del-alpy79102611.39210.00714459.448
1229Fasirt102611.66650.27414459.722
1230nagylacc102612.83011.16414460.886
1231del-Alien0412102613.53110.70114461.587
1232RockNRoller102614.17420.64314462.230
1233RubenGP102615.31871.14414463.374
1234rallycardude102615.46210.14414463.518
1235KisAllright102615.92840.46614463.984
1236alku102618.48112.55314466.537
1237intertakataka102618.50710.02614466.563
1238ladaboy102620.39741.89014468.453
1239fecsii102621.21720.82014469.273
1240gabi81102622.72471.50714470.780
1241hepa2102623.88511.16114471.941
1242laci8519102624.67210.78714472.728
1243del-Andrzej Gronowski102624.73670.06414472.792
1244Radetzky Andras102624.76610.03014472.822
1245Chelsea-fan102625.59210.82614473.648
1246darth102625.76340.17114473.818
1247Amund Hov102627.52711.76414475.583
1248samuel tato102627.57850.05114475.634
1249Hungarista102628.31010.73214476.366
1250kopeczky102628.36730.05714476.423
1251skYro102628.52310.15614476.579
1252Novak G102629.14230.61914477.198
1253markpintopro102629.97120.82914478.027
1254szilinogradi102630.86310.89214478.919
1255remihuey102631.869141.00614479.925
1256HAUND102632.28120.41214480.337
1257Sover102633.96621.68514482.022
1258Sero102634.40620.44014482.462
1259gyurii102634.42610.02014482.482
1260sponnyabob102636.87132.44514484.927
1261michalzavesky102637.01410.14314485.070
1262balazsgigi102637.44520.43114485.501
1263szpetu94102637.46610.02114485.522
1264Luigiracing102637.60920.14314485.665
1265Pitbull102637.81510.20614485.871
1266adesz666102637.99110.17614486.047
1267Piotre102640.547122.55614488.603
1268SzaszaMester102641.07430.52714489.130
1269Zsolti900114102641.13530.06114489.190
1270Balozs102642.12310.98814490.179
1271Bergerke102642.189160.06614490.245
1272Falkavezer102643.19411.00514491.250
1273olahmse102643.49120.29714491.547
1274benibenassi102644.44820.95714492.504
1275toth balazs102645.00140.55314493.057
1276Lacko102649.62274.62114497.678
1277FOG-JOKULAR102650.32470.70214498.379
1278kisqta102651.439111.11514499.495
1279mike99hu102651.69230.25314499.748
1280dalala102653.31661.62414501.372
1281balu1999102655.64212.32614503.698
1282RRicsi102658.76343.12114506.819
1283szorcsiii102659.47620.71314507.532
1284Sykes Ben102659.66110.18514507.717
1285Kori102662.99353.33214511.049
1286soleta102666.54273.54914514.598
1287Victor Manriquez102667.15010.60814515.206
1288txuyo102667.45510.30514515.511
1289JAVILO251102672.41614.96114520.472
1290horweee102679.10026.68414527.156
1291Jegenye102681.25632.15514529.311
1292sanya64102681.40680.15114529.462
1293Kakuszi Zsolt102681.82920.42314529.885
1294idegolo102684.01512.18614532.071
1295KEKO169102695.697211.68214543.753
1296Gregsti102696.21340.51614544.269
1297FullTuerka102700.59514.38214548.651
1298VENCKUNAS Renatas102701.86961.27414549.925
1299dezsomatyas102707.51245.64314555.568
1300pilu9n102709.65632.14414557.712
1301Koyo102710.823251.16714558.879
1302tolma27102712.46211.63914560.518
1303tekergo102717.56425.10214565.620
1304MATEJKA MIRA102718.19110.62714566.247
1305Bowtome102719.842371.65114567.897
1306Kabeles102719.97520.13314568.030
1307pazypower102726.00726.03214574.063
1308lacarally102728.83042.82314576.885
1309flazso102729.26540.43614577.321
1310Abel Andris102729.70350.43814577.759
1311vaido vahter102730.91111.20814578.967
1312FOG-SMoss102732.619241.70814580.675
1313del-xtremeRacer102734.76632.14714582.822
1314del-Tomy15102738.34563.57914586.401
1315Erdei Zoli102740.01711.67214588.073
1316tosenbang102740.82060.80314588.876
1317dearbaby102741.08930.26914589.145
1318tommmt102742.12311.03414590.179
1319Gabi102743.17141.04814591.227
1320besenyeipeti102743.19560.02414591.251
1321Roberto102794.5541851.35914642.610
1322FOG-Steve102796.64182.08714644.697
1323Attila Kornyei102805.09178.45014653.146
1324frenk3102805.93660.84514653.992
1325TDostya102830.937925.00114678.993
1326sirjohnny102833.29852.36114681.354
1327nyunnye102833.91340.61514681.969
1328hegekutya102852.2131218.30014700.269
1329chrisudo102871.457419.24414719.513
1330Majer D102885.319213.86214733.375
1331petymeg78102893.587188.26814741.643
1332Paddy Cummins102896.05582.46814744.111
1333Lazy0325102896.523310.46714744.578
1334zoli589102907.329310.80614755.384
1335DEADHUNTER102914.34557.01614762.401
1336Martin rally club102933.493719.14814781.549
1337FOG-Ferret102935.092251.59914783.148
1338Lisztes15102941.463126.37114789.519
1339StevenR102968.303226.84014816.359
1340T81102981.340913.03714829.396
1341Tornyos Arpad102992.1602510.82014840.216
1342czaky103012.701320.54114860.757
1343del-Lisztes8056103027.0731014.37214875.129
1344calderon103034.44617.37314882.502
1345Totti103057.275922.82914905.331
1346mentike103063.85336.57814911.909
1347sanyikacska103075.5631511.71014923.618
1348xtremeRacer103076.81741.25414924.873
1349DuEn103078.382171.56514926.438
1350subu103116.618338.23614964.674
1351del-PLX Racing103241.02515124.40715089.080
1352Ratting103485.17713244.15315333.233
1353gabee103510.558925.38115358.614
1354Rekasi Janos205058.9971101548.439116907.053
1355del-szabi205066.27117.274116914.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2006| Plugin version: 0.46.1956 Betltsi id: 6.581 msodperc