Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (2)
  JAzeredo SS12*
  B3rnardo_Radin
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM91743.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan93300.1722151556.2281556.228
3zsota95975.7281762675.5564231.783
4MihalikViktor95995.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi97988.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri98232.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos99693.0701491460.6897949.126
8Nekromata100794.9341691101.8649050.990
9goyo100887.88312592.9499143.939
10DragosLuca101504.055198616.1719760.110
11gaborauto103101.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan103276.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny103564.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf103687.93150123.39311943.986
15brown104052.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin104111.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi104128.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy104182.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc104196.2723913.52312452.327
20BB104211.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela104253.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp104279.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili104280.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki104310.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo104409.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi104414.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt104452.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess104455.192372.96112711.248
29Lámer Zoltán104483.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77104518.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins104536.1023917.83912792.158
32Bóta Róbert104544.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati104547.266372.70312803.322
34oss301104563.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales104565.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely104604.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78104613.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen104615.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi104619.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady104632.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr104635.865363.13012891.921
42sanya104647.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos104662.5503514.70512918.606
44letix104697.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni104704.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit104725.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu104741.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz104764.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz104769.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly104837.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp104839.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan104861.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel104960.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera104978.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli104990.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74104991.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL105017.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos105043.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8105054.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops105064.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe105117.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou105125.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor105126.682311.17713382.737
64Soje105127.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee105128.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs105137.218378.39313393.273
67nob105140.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G105143.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit105153.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely105155.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztító105210.7742855.13513466.829
72kisBenko105214.785374.01113470.841
73Bobak Norbi105237.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca105250.8432213.81613506.898
75donpedro105251.663460.82113507.719
76petty73105265.6532813.99013521.709
77raczzoltan105277.1268011.47313533.182
78vargagergo13105280.971533.84513537.027
79Tusy105300.7292319.75813556.785
80Dawid_N105301.588290.85913557.643
81Veli-Matti Leskinen105308.485246.89713564.541
82mrobi80105319.3313510.84613575.387
83Jorge Ortiz105333.8642114.53313589.920
84Punky105358.2662324.40213614.322
85mikivan105361.413453.14613617.468
86David Kucera105390.4691629.05713646.525
87Ferjunba105399.508349.03813655.563
88Tommy105436.0041736.49613692.060
89csonti105455.0264019.02213711.082
90Szasz Lorant105457.676232.65113713.732
91simivideo105461.831194.15413717.886
92mrsix105466.784264.95313722.840
93Clarence Blom105475.763208.97913731.819
94mikkschumi105488.254512.49113744.310
95Zoleex105516.7192228.46513772.774
96Fekete Kristof105576.6082259.89013832.664
97szdanika105582.827206.21813838.882
98frici007105589.730146.90313845.786
99Steely105593.519183.78913849.575
100Duli105603.046449.52713859.102
101Sim_105608.496495.45013864.552
102bomarbenz105619.2263310.73013875.281
103kiluh01105623.703324.47713879.758
104Retkes Peter105628.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful105632.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z105637.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo105642.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez105652.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil105654.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK105657.038312.93413913.094
111MT105665.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen105666.476111.27413922.532
113Szmájli105669.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77105670.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99105673.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa105677.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba105678.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC105689.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy105692.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen105704.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo105704.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55105706.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa105714.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli105715.469160.92313971.525
125belkori105724.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos105724.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333105726.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer105727.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31105727.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE105729.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid105732.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel105744.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus105746.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79105750.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs105752.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon105754.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean105764.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid105765.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan105766.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula105770.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian105771.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt105771.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971105775.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo105777.377151.41714033.433
145PETA105787.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa105788.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir105791.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi105794.916123.38414050.972
149Janni105808.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07105813.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex105813.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever105815.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger105817.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Bálint105823.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.105827.57383.70714083.629
156patesz105827.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli105830.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi105831.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester105832.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos105833.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723105838.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976105842.589104.53614098.645
163psion105846.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten105848.379291.80514104.434
165aku105848.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc105857.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku105859.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay105861.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu105861.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas105863.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94105869.04055.87114125.096
172csery105871.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos105873.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy105877.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77105878.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo105881.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson105882.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07105883.03930.32014139.095
179george46105883.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci105884.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid105884.567120.42014140.623
182vca105892.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman105893.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David105893.26480.00814149.320
185brioni105895.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga105896.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar105900.29083.63114156.346
188friik105900.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko105903.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85105903.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi105907.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR105914.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson105916.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz105921.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana105922.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill105925.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves105927.00441.61114183.059
198durgi105927.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo105929.12062.07714185.176
200vincent105930.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack105930.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t105930.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime105931.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_105931.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence105931.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri105932.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest105933.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci105933.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi105935.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi105935.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor105935.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew105936.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo105936.92860.12414192.984
214basskot105937.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33105941.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6105943.413212.31214199.468
217Frici105945.384111.97114201.440
218George105946.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote105949.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear105950.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo105952.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos105956.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika105958.05051.98014214.105
224Bivaly105958.71680.66714214.772
225GengB105958.91980.20314214.975
226Levai105959.191110.27214215.247
227micimester105960.28181.09014216.337
228Wiezner Attila105963.01492.73314219.070
229momo01105964.13961.12514220.195
230mhorvath105965.282131.14314221.338
231SirMook105967.56062.27814223.616
232Florian Walther105968.66961.10914224.725
233Burzsuy105970.32581.65614226.381
234xfifex105970.60630.28114226.662
235Javierddf105972.29751.69114228.353
236Piko Zoltan105972.523130.22614228.579
237Lendvai Pistike105973.39670.87314229.452
238molgabee105973.670140.27414229.725
239jason574105974.572220.90314230.628
240Toth Laci105974.74960.17614230.805
241bbb91105974.96070.21114231.015
242szvatek02105975.85430.89414231.910
243bwm105976.03160.17714232.087
244Roli105976.52260.49114232.577
245subarutis105977.30270.78014233.358
246RBR Bazsi105979.386112.08414235.442
247MoralesGabriel105990.395311.00814246.450
248Petter MOLNAR105990.984100.58914247.040
249Martin Sepp105991.24810.26414247.304
250popo105991.702150.45414247.758
251eri2424105992.44110.73914248.497
252Kavic105992.80730.36614248.863
253Ujfalusi Jozsef 306105992.98270.17514249.038
254ruki105994.05061.06814250.106
255danicslaci105994.47550.42514250.531
256Horvath David105995.740121.26514251.796
257Ifj Tóth105995.82560.08514251.881
258TOKOLY Filip105997.62811.80314253.684
259subzero86105998.09750.46914254.153
260galpetya105998.94770.85014255.003
261Joldakas105999.84210.89514255.898
262Bender106001.52871.68614257.584
263haker1983106001.54550.01614257.600
264Himar Bautista106001.90620.36114257.962
265matkwo106001.99740.09114258.053
266Saitek1988106002.799390.80214258.855
267Zolo106002.90740.10814258.963
268NismoR106004.42521.51814260.481
269ifjtothjanos106005.43181.00614261.487
270Bafna106006.17550.74414262.231
271gruzawix106006.45710.28214262.513
272kreky106006.83180.37414262.886
273HaileSelassie106007.23310.40214263.289
274Juru2106007.39070.15714263.446
275WicRC106009.406122.01614265.462
276WiLLiAN_And106009.85210.44614265.908
277kopp77106009.916110.06414265.972
278DRoland106011.489131.57314267.545
279expeditogonzalez106011.53910.05014267.595
280Bostjan Vidmar106011.81240.27314267.868
281Mike83106012.87771.06514268.932
282talijani106013.28640.40914269.342
283Takszi106013.35150.06414269.406
284Csika106014.01890.66814270.074
285Kone106014.14340.12514270.199
286Gaz78106014.23550.09214270.290
287Roly106014.43760.20214270.493
288smark106014.97710.54014271.033
289mosli106016.20911.23214272.265
290Nyiha106016.85280.64314272.908
291bodoo106016.91950.06714272.975
292Ronay Laszlo106017.30630.38714273.362
293Molnar David106021.64964.34314277.705
294Tarvo Allmere106021.88430.23514277.940
295jesus4wd106022.48710.60314278.543
296Kezifekes Laci106022.77240.28514278.828
297Keke106023.558140.78614279.614
298elecsko106023.99050.43214280.046
299gege152106024.33850.34814280.393
300hopti22106024.40720.06914280.463
301Szoke Andris106024.52330.11614280.579
302I. Peremicki106024.87660.35314280.932
303ZYCH Jerzy106025.180130.30414281.236
304gabo4830106025.37410.19414281.430
305evo6106026.01650.64214282.071
306Free_Frag106026.94310.92714282.999
307KanyarGo106027.10860.16514283.163
308junkmail106027.47040.36214283.526
309molus78106027.92520.45514283.981
310vper01106028.03320.10814284.089
311pereira106028.17430.14114284.230
312Tomiba106028.70530.53114284.761
313Brianstar106029.64250.93714285.698
314Roland 19950919106031.51221.87014287.568
315Sika106033.40761.89514289.463
316indian106035.08761.68014291.143
317sasa021106035.72590.63814291.781
318Bisof106035.96620.24114292.022
319hgabika106036.38760.42114292.443
320koppiwrc106036.49440.10714292.550
321Kuukidaleet106036.67320.17914292.728
322moniati106037.22120.54814293.277
323Deak T106037.27040.04914293.326
324Somogyi Mark106037.39530.12514293.450
325milano106037.42330.02814293.479
326Gabee73106037.46430.04114293.520
327ErKanario106037.65630.19214293.712
328lucho33106038.91151.25514294.967
329Iceman106039.22930.31814295.285
330Jurek106039.59760.36814295.653
331fbosco106040.79621.19914296.852
332Tammai Kauri106041.22840.43214297.284
333bardocz106041.630150.40214297.685
334Hevesi58106041.818230.18814297.873
335astrati106042.39450.57614298.450
336Walker106042.44350.04914298.499
337Dani97106042.682110.23914298.738
338Norby009106044.40941.72714300.465
339Yocoo106044.75060.34114300.806
340Zsozsi106045.052180.30214301.107
341Dante Soul106045.58040.52814301.636
342Manzyz106046.13860.55814302.194
343schumi600106047.05330.91514303.108
344Marley106047.62390.57014303.679
345Tony Hutchins106048.15240.52914304.208
346JuanG106048.62630.47414304.682
347adamgulyas106049.29240.66614305.348
348csambo106049.38850.09614305.444
349weninger_zoltan106049.39550.00714305.451
350Kenesi Szabi106050.43561.04014306.491
351fazekk106050.52060.08414306.575
352killswitch106050.65130.13114306.707
353taichikong106050.71750.06614306.773
354LOT_10_RUS106051.42130.70414307.476
355Dennis Hernehult106052.15240.73114308.207
356twyster106052.16740.01614308.223
357Erik Persson106052.52810.36114308.584
358Vaido106052.73620.20814308.792
359Szasz Pisti106052.99230.25614309.048
360Levii106053.47140.47914309.526
361alerally106053.49420.02314309.550
362BOBILEV Andrey106054.07120.57714310.127
363Fuxy106054.48220.41114310.538
364Thomson106054.52140.03914310.577
365Gery106055.32960.80814311.385
366Nagy Attila106056.24680.91714312.302
367koni106056.55730.31114312.613
368Hlavacsek Istvan106056.82130.26414312.877
369krychek106057.09690.27514313.151
370Pepe0101106057.80860.71214313.864
371FOG-Rooster Cogburn106058.28740.47914314.343
372MolnarLevi106058.28760.00014314.343
373R_Oberg106058.75140.46414314.807
374Carlos Nunez106058.76330.01214314.819
375gtilacko106058.77430.01114314.830
376Toth Istvan106059.01240.23814315.068
377SUMI106060.11731.10514316.173
378FreeRBR106060.16240.04514316.217
379bancho106060.25470.09214316.310
380Mazi106060.90540.65114316.961
381OEM-Chris106061.30130.39614317.357
382del-ludjin106062.00540.70414318.061
383Sten106062.49420.48914318.550
384Csomos Miklos106063.10030.60614319.156
385gbartha106063.62250.52214319.678
386csertya106063.949140.32714320.005
387Blitzer Levi106064.04320.09414320.099
388driver77106064.58420.54114320.640
389del-Ulf Carlsson106065.65861.07414321.714
390Kuti Peter106065.98130.32214322.036
391DgS106066.14430.16314322.200
392norbika106066.18830.04414322.244
393Lenart Szabolcs106066.21420.02614322.270
394bluesbreakervi106066.23410.02014322.290
395pitta01106066.237100.00314322.293
396BARi106066.32260.08514322.378
397komlos106066.448100.12614322.504
398bentomi106066.79580.34714322.851
399sweetcay106067.09310.29814323.149
400del-Kenesi Szabolcs106067.735100.64214323.790
401honda001106067.80120.06714323.857
402alexis694106068.27080.46914324.326
403del-Sojtori Andras106068.53020.26014324.586
404chargerfox106069.39240.86214325.448
405zoli077106070.43431.04214326.490
406Istvan Major106070.72620.29214326.782
407togykenocs106070.86420.13814326.920
408Andrj106071.01850.15414327.074
409BaBo73106071.28530.26714327.341
410rallyfenegyerek106071.41660.13114327.472
411Auxxx106071.88620.46914327.941
412PTR106071.93650.05014327.992
413Slawek Wiszczor106072.39620.46014328.452
414LitterV106072.45140.05514328.506
415Math David106073.17230.72114329.228
416L.Miltenyi106073.28330.11114329.339
417Solt106073.34250.05914329.398
418Seri106074.10220.76014330.158
419agustinmatamala106074.33520.23314330.391
420lackosor6106074.52850.19314330.584
421juhhfej106075.47440.94614331.530
422gergosevernyak106076.06140.58714332.117
423p29106076.07840.01714332.134
424Davidm3106076.64420.56614332.700
425vandorigo106076.72510.08114332.781
426Zoolee76106076.85250.12714332.908
427sc2001106077.06230.21014333.118
428karlinhosmg106077.75830.69614333.814
429rolitesco106078.07320.31514334.129
430kiskanyi106078.43330.36014334.489
431csimpike106078.68950.25614334.745
432saitek106078.71530.02614334.771
433MB106079.26810.55314335.324
434Quattro106079.60330.33514335.659
435mkert106080.52730.92414336.583
436Varga Pedro106080.85320.32614336.909
437Sirm Janec106081.06120.20814337.117
438Sukhoi106081.30450.24314337.359
439Dseries106081.84710.54314337.903
440nagyzol106082.25130.40414338.307
441Szaby106082.50360.25114338.558
442cs.doni106082.53680.03414338.592
443benny106082.92430.38814338.980
444Pasztor Akos106083.07920.15514339.135
445Kevin Sirgo106083.12620.04714339.182
446Bryan106084.10720.98114340.163
447zoltan sztana106084.14230.03514340.198
448Szabbi97106084.17630.03414340.232
449bandito106084.47130.29514340.527
450KisaHun106084.62040.14914340.676
451Graber Attila106085.10330.48314341.159
452Tomek106085.11430.01114341.170
453Norgelhard106085.30720.19314341.363
454ricsi106085.34210.03514341.398
455Jarek Cebula106085.36520.02314341.421
456HOVINEN Topi106085.46320.09814341.519
457pier938106085.73920.27614341.795
458abraham Gabor106085.743130.00414341.799
459tibric106086.46920.72614342.525
460efroland106086.56730.09814342.623
461Prodomee106086.68720.12014342.742
462Spirit106086.94420.25714342.1000
463tzoli106087.16030.21614343.216
464Jocc106087.24320.08314343.299
465apepe106087.34080.09714343.396
466coco106087.459150.11914343.515
467Benel106087.92930.46914343.984
468MONTECINOS Rodrigo106087.97010.04114344.026
469NedJr106088.132120.16214344.187
470SEV106088.18620.05514344.242
471kimster106088.24920.06314344.305
472ZsupEdLEE106088.25040.00114344.306
473stefan norbert106088.35550.10514344.410
474olahjojo1990106088.42540.07014344.481
475Kovacs Jozsef106089.05420.62914345.110
476EICHFUSS Allar106089.12220.06814345.178
477T. Gyure106089.68840.56614345.744
478RKauss106089.71120.02314345.767
479p-20106090.30680.59514346.361
480steve.n106090.36460.05814346.420
481Julien Kuczinski106090.43120.06714346.487
482bari1990106090.72520.29414346.781
483del-kikiny01106090.76310.03814346.819
484GokartRace106090.86320.10014346.919
485Drakdog01106090.97820.11514347.034
486VItya567106090.98370.00514347.039
487Molnar Attila106091.08810.10514347.144
488rbalint106091.13720.04914347.193
489SebastianTirk106091.20840.07114347.264
490NMark106091.27920.07114347.335
491Lepaul106091.62410.34514347.680
492Jarek Matoga106091.91320.28914347.969
493Habian Tamas106091.94040.02714347.996
494Benya106091.95150.01114348.007
495Vozi106092.11230.16114348.168
496bubcsek1106092.12910.01714348.185
497PINTS Kristian106092.46920.34014348.525
498Toldi Arpad106092.71210.24314348.768
499Tekeman106092.85320.14114348.909
500puma734106093.49730.64414349.552
501gabortoki106093.94410.44714349.1000
502Cordobes106094.21130.26714350.267
503flegi106094.41710.20614350.473
504SiimLoiv106094.48220.06514350.538
505ladaraider106094.79020.30814350.846
506TOMMI106095.18810.39814351.244
507adam1389106095.27610.08814351.332
508Rapu106095.53030.25414351.586
509Albandy106095.54870.01814351.603
510Robbiekira106095.63430.08614351.690
511Martin Manuel106096.043100.40914352.099
512Rallye-Freak106096.07610.03314352.132
513hfmate106096.27320.19714352.329
514robee106096.51330.24014352.569
515Husmoka106096.70330.19014352.758
516mancha0106096.78120.07814352.837
517Finkoo[HUN]106096.84590.06414352.901
5180ASUS0106096.87120.02514352.926
519GyoGyo106097.06260.19114353.118
520Solt76106097.11320.05114353.169
521cserox106097.38810.27514353.444
522ludvigbalazs106097.61750.22914353.673
523vera_matias106097.63820.02114353.693
524David Abal106097.69220.05514353.748
525negyes ricsi106097.72120.02814353.777
526MOMO66106097.79810.07714353.854
527tomato33106097.95440.15614354.010
528Ujfalusi Jozsef106098.05670.10214354.112
529M Lepp106098.26220.20614354.318
530Kisferjancz106098.34860.08614354.404
531jung tomi106098.47660.12814354.532
532subarupower106098.48320.00714354.539
533Pitlane106098.56220.07914354.618
534del-1david7106098.69630.13414354.752
535Testdriver106098.84530.14914354.901
536aludttej106098.91630.07114354.972
537swytech106099.10520.18914355.161
538COL_Bratt_Shaw106099.17710.07214355.233
539klacix106099.26710.09014355.323
540suletlen106099.36120.09414355.417
541kosmaty106099.52210.16114355.578
542Reder Zsolt106099.61030.08814355.666
543Marko Szilard106099.73650.12614355.792
544TEMERUEZ106099.99810.26214356.054
545Rol1K4ahh106100.03750.03914356.092
546Boros Gyula106100.04520.00814356.101
547zsoli92106100.15710.11214356.213
548Daniel Nagy106100.46810.31114356.524
549Jozsa Ferenc106100.79010.32214356.846
550iven106100.81830.02814356.874
551TOTO1600106100.82320.00514356.879
552takacs.petya106100.94120.11814356.996
553Tsabi84106101.01030.06914357.066
554WiznerDaniel106101.01120.00114357.067
555jameslgt106101.13140.12014357.187
556gergo166106101.74440.61314357.800
557Mika Savonen106101.77810.03414357.834
558Mezei Gabor106101.969140.19114358.024
559PUTKINEN Riku106102.04510.07614358.101
560mischief106102.16810.12314358.224
561RPM106102.17820.01014358.234
562resger106102.28520.10714358.341
563gabika07106102.32640.04114358.382
564koanla106102.457120.13114358.513
565Baler106102.48310.02614358.539
566ny_robi106102.51420.03114358.570
567Bodi106102.69820.18414358.754
568Bal3Szigoru106102.86510.16714358.921
569karaszl106102.96210.09714359.018
570WojtassWRC106103.10710.14514359.163
571v.gabee106103.26520.15814359.321
572Big Mike106103.38220.11714359.438
573Gomez106103.39220.01014359.448
574bagala01106103.62530.23314359.681
575Zolika2107106103.74940.12414359.805
576SanderKermik106103.82930.08014359.885
577endike106104.01540.18514360.070
578miguelabdon106104.01620.00114360.071
579del-Leeb Istvan106104.22620.21014360.282
580Terenyi Krisztian106104.30110.07514360.357
581Csuri106104.44410.14314360.500
582nimrod1987106104.48030.03614360.535
583Dzsooni106104.70930.22914360.764
584SFTom106104.76430.05514360.820
585Gabesz78106104.83620.07214360.892
586Samesz106105.11430.27814361.170
587luther106105.27710.16314361.333
588codynuts106105.40920.13214361.465
589Martijn106105.68310.27414361.739
590HarmosGeri106105.70240.01914361.758
591del-mukk89106105.74510.04214361.801
592Focus_WRC106105.78210.03714361.838
593Kakuszi Csaba106105.82210.04014361.878
594Szabhi106105.84720.02514361.903
595Ecker Peter106105.98920.14214362.045
596Dansz29106106.07320.08314362.128
597NETRVAL Vitezslav106106.22810.15514362.284
598koncsosgabor106106.29720.06914362.352
599Guichanism106106.41120.11414362.467
600csnperformance106106.43210.02114362.488
601del-Erki Tonuri106106.45320.02114362.509
602del-Ignatius106106.58620.13314362.642
603Ujvari Peter106106.83840.25214362.893
604Targo106106.97320.13514363.029
605Suttanaamier106107.16910.19614363.225
606Friskpinne106107.20710.03814363.263
607Kuldar106107.22510.01814363.281
608ifj Hatar Istvan106107.24610.02114363.302
609del-RAVEN106107.40310.15714363.459
610Oliver Ojaveer106107.42110.01814363.477
611jeges106107.45140.03014363.507
612Hancsak Peti106107.70710.25614363.763
613josemabertolo106107.71750.01014363.773
614Ken Torn106107.77410.05714363.830
615Sipi106107.79020.01614363.846
616Cyan106107.85120.06114363.907
617Molnar Mihaly106107.88020.02914363.936
618Urban Peti106107.90010.02014363.956
619marcell106107.93110.03114363.987
620CPTR106108.05410.12314364.110
621milapsy106108.43210.37814364.488
622Robl106108.48220.05014364.537
623bardoczy106108.52610.04414364.582
624Marko Peltola106108.89110.36514364.947
625BUBI106108.95110.06014365.007
626Csapucha Tomi106108.99420.04314365.050
627Vlk106109.06910.07514365.125
628Grande106109.10710.03814365.163
629Paglietta Andres106109.63310.52614365.689
630Josska106109.69230.05914365.748
631qayqa106109.90810.21614365.964
632Sebastian Johansson106110.04420.13614366.100
633Sega_Yar106110.04610.00214366.102
634Lucas Skywalker106110.55220.50614366.608
635Denis Mazepa106110.77210.22014366.828
636csunyaraper106110.93310.16114366.989
637VARJO Teemu106110.99210.05914367.048
638apus77106111.11010.11814367.166
639Feitscher Roland106111.44220.33214367.498
640ICE106111.46610.02414367.522
641RallyeDam22106111.52910.06314367.585
642del-B Istvan106111.59210.06314367.648
643masztiff4106111.60510.01314367.661
644totbalazs106111.84730.24214367.903
645KissZoli106111.89510.04814367.951
646tomika96106111.99920.10414368.055
647raigo press106112.20020.20114368.256
648juanfran_sollana106112.20810.00814368.264
649laby106112.31710.10914368.373
650abdonmiguel106112.55310.23614368.609
651pettersolberg29106112.55310.00014368.609
652Gelyza106112.62420.07114368.680
653Ny.Kitti106112.63410.01014368.690
654robesz30106112.94510.31114369.001
655suzuki106112.97810.03314369.034
656vidajani106113.25410.27614369.310
657redhoter106113.25520.00114369.311
658komlosbence106113.29420.03914369.350
659mario_jerez106113.32210.02714369.377
660del-R_Junnilainen106113.54710.22514369.603
661Majer adam106113.59310.04614369.649
662Risto Junnilainen106113.65910.06614369.715
663Dodi106113.70410.04514369.760
664del-Lepaul teszt106113.71820.01414369.774
665Sacramento Cipriano106113.76010.04214369.816
666Jaroslaw Dejko106114.01310.25314370.069
667edenM106114.17320.16014370.229
668jozy106114.17910.00614370.235
669Alexandre_Vale106114.19910.02014370.254
670rossi46106114.22410.02514370.279
671aux v106114.23810.01414370.293
672levipallai106114.24510.00714370.300
673lboyongo106114.35630.11114370.412
674Dani2101106114.38510.02914370.440
675zsgab106114.39510.01014370.451
676Penny_Menny106114.61110.21614370.667
677Szegho Zsolt106114.66410.05314370.720
678norman888106114.76310.09914370.818
679zaragoza106114.78410.02114370.839
680D.Bakos106114.82510.04114370.881
681Makaay106114.86210.03714370.918
682del-Bloody-G106114.90820.04614370.964
683Joosep Pukk106114.92820.02014370.984
684balazsb1987106114.95360.02514371.009
685izaguirre106114.98810.03514371.044
686Csabmaster106115.02810.04014371.083
687Mila106115.14320.11614371.199
688jugglerike106115.18310.03914371.238
689Voros G106115.33710.15414371.393
690Ruslan Zayats106115.35110.01414371.407
691szeleg106115.35610.00514371.412
692Andreas Karlsson106115.36310.00714371.419
693boudais dilson106115.36510.00214371.421
694HSasa106115.40520.04014371.461
695JUICE106115.40710.00214371.462
696Adam Jonas106115.54610.13914371.602
697del-Hasse Onkamo106115.63610.09014371.692
698del-David (HKV)106115.68710.05114371.743
699Sosnin106115.82410.13714371.879
700Brusasca Juan106115.89510.07114371.951
701Kukel106115.92610.03114371.982
702enigma106115.94010.01414371.995
703vger73106115.95310.01314372.009
704KaraDani106116.16310.21014372.219
705Phoenix55106116.21210.04914372.268
706Zsozsesz106116.33910.12714372.395
707Patrik Forsberg106116.37010.03114372.426
708lordtom106116.38710.01714372.443
709horvathbalu106116.39410.00714372.449
710Ott Daniel106116.47420.08014372.530
711VJ106116.50610.03214372.562
712zigmars106116.59810.09214372.654
713FIGUEROA Rodrigo106116.63720.03914372.693
714Babo873106116.66710.03014372.723
715stefaneverts72106116.67410.00714372.730
716Ryan21106116.69320.01914372.749
717skunk89106116.75810.06514372.814
718CbaMotorSport106116.76610.00814372.822
719riiicdantas106116.90310.13714372.959
720Gabor Kromholcz106116.91030.00714372.966
721Kovaa106116.91110.00114372.967
722WROBEL Przemek106116.92210.01114372.978
723Alexirmscher106116.97420.05214373.030
724nau106106116.97510.00114373.031
725del-putri106117.02410.04914373.080
726bouncer3106117.04510.02114373.101
727Oskari Willman106117.06710.02214373.123
728Aliby_89106117.10810.04114373.164
729Gouranga106117.11670.00814373.172
730Feher Daniel106117.20010.08414373.256
731Claire36106117.21510.01514373.271
732luis106117.22010.00514373.276
733Ciko106117.32210.10214373.378
734uaz11106117.32510.00314373.381
735LACA106117.39620.07114373.452
736caterham106117.42410.02814373.480
737Kenubi106117.43710.01314373.493
738Beniking2001106117.45110.01414373.507
739cmr1984106117.45740.00614373.513
740saulpas106117.48610.02914373.542
741ikra16V106117.52810.04214373.584
742HydasVarga106117.57010.04214373.626
743kisbaro106117.62110.05114373.677
744CASTRO Carlos106117.63310.01214373.689
745SnowflakeTD106117.68010.04714373.736
746BoBo106117.69610.01614373.752
747deakdan106117.77210.07614373.828
748Tyson106117.92010.14814373.976
749Marcin Zabolski106117.93410.01414373.990
750tiesto29106117.93410.00014373.990
751spal106117.93710.00314373.993
752Motorist106117.94310.00614373.999
753spiczi91106117.98310.04014374.039
754LJanos95106117.98310.00014374.039
755Bryan21106118.00320.02014374.059
756VarRe106118.01110.00814374.067
757Bilonka Akos106118.03820.02714374.094
758Martin_Dobrota106118.04510.00714374.101
759Gerzson106118.08110.03614374.137
760turtle106118.14410.06314374.200
761robi79106118.22110.07714374.277
762nsadam106118.22210.00114374.277
763richiee_15106118.22810.00614374.284
764xxxstream106118.30910.08114374.365
765Veres Gabor106118.34010.03114374.396
766rvieira106118.41010.07014374.466
767DOkiiii106118.52210.11214374.578
768kpityu12106118.553110.03114374.609
769Tony G106118.55710.00414374.613
770mgrande106118.65720.10014374.713
771SwS106118.66220.00514374.718
772Smicy106118.67610.01414374.732
773Andrisch106118.67820.00214374.734
774Cosmin Fratila106118.69210.01414374.748
775COMIN Fernando106118.69610.00414374.752
776Kaimar Taal106118.75610.06014374.812
777daniello123106118.80110.04514374.857
778madmike106118.87910.07814374.934
779crisronig27106118.88610.00714374.942
780viktor03161106118.94810.06214375.003
781tomiks106119.03210.08514375.088
782zolia4106119.04710.01514375.103
783Eric Cartman106119.05410.00714375.110
784Thunderace106119.08210.02814375.138
785Typer106119.09210.01014375.148
786makai.norbert106119.16010.06814375.215
787OLLEMA Rauno106119.18010.02114375.236
788matrai106119.20810.02814375.264
789szkotti106119.23210.02414375.288
790lacasamara106119.27210.04014375.328
791Sinyo106119.28610.01414375.341
792sibera106119.36810.08214375.424
793del-fuszet106119.42610.05814375.481
794kaian106119.52310.09714375.579
795bagyu106119.60910.08614375.665
796tothgyula106119.76440.15514375.820
797hemppa2106119.79610.03214375.851
798vikatimees106119.81710.02214375.873
799idferenc106119.86710.05014375.923
800Pitenyi Tamas106119.95630.08914376.012
801zsvidecz106119.96920.01314376.025
802fgyurika106120.01450.04514376.070
803gaszto106120.07610.06214376.132
804del-Daniel Ekdahl106120.10410.02814376.160
805chuchito89106120.11110.00714376.167
806MaxattacK106120.15310.04214376.209
807Wojtek Ciosk106120.18110.02814376.236
808Harm Baken106120.26120.08014376.316
809Sunbeam106120.42810.16714376.484
810Met106120.48020.05214376.536
811del_Balint I106120.52210.04214376.578
812Feher Norbert106120.58420.06214376.640
813thenengel106120.61920.03514376.675
814borodi106120.64610.02714376.702
815bbbcars106120.68110.03514376.737
816Csipike106120.74110.05914376.796
817hAti106120.75510.01414376.810
818Gus Perez106120.76210.00814376.818
819Tito106120.78220.02014376.838
820toivonen106120.79810.01614376.854
821Marko Zoltan106120.88810.09014376.944
822Kubica106120.94410.05614376.1000
823Shooter913106121.02110.07714377.077
824xtordo106121.04720.02614377.103
825del-AtiS23106121.09410.04714377.149
826tuctuc106121.16010.06614377.216
827ferry11106121.31010.15014377.366
828Loeb19106121.34520.03514377.401
829Pisuka106121.36730.02214377.423
830ChriS1600106121.45920.09214377.515
831Balubob106121.70010.24114377.755
832IsTi106121.72910.02914377.785
833Petko106121.86910.14014377.925
834martincm106121.97410.10514378.030
835BaluLADA106122.01410.04014378.070
836gyocska106122.03010.01614378.086
837Skiv106122.09410.06414378.150
838del-ORT106122.10410.01014378.160
839wrc106122.13540.03114378.191
840Atish106122.18210.04714378.238
841ciropeon106122.24110.05914378.297
842GPedrero106122.29310.05214378.349
843Heaven Shall Burn106122.35410.06114378.410
844Cromi106122.38410.03014378.440
845Teodor Todorov106122.42910.04514378.485
846jonabmx106122.49910.07014378.554
847saca106122.54910.05014378.605
848Zottya21053106122.59710.04814378.653
849Lilian Guillard106122.74210.14514378.798
850Fanatik motors106122.78310.04114378.839
851psx106122.78540.00214378.841
852STORMO106122.94240.15714378.998
853Gerinevil106123.01910.07714379.075
854Szpidi106123.04930.03014379.104
855tom53106123.05610.00714379.112
856MarcinKowal106123.06610.01014379.122
857garan106123.10110.03514379.156
858Rojales106123.10910.00814379.165
859Monof106123.45720.34814379.513
860theflyingbod106123.52110.06314379.576
861b05co106123.52510.00414379.581
862horseface106123.56410.03914379.620
863RolikaHGTL106123.68310.11914379.739
864del-Ari Wattanen106123.78030.09714379.836
865Barta Zsolt106123.87910.09914379.935
866szuhanyik106123.99610.11714380.052
867bazsyy106124.07730.08114380.133
868pop106124.08720.01014380.143
869YILMAZ Olcay106124.10910.02214380.164
870radi106124.15910.05014380.215
871pityuka02106124.19210.03314380.248
872nameless106124.23010.03814380.286
873Rafa Iglesias106124.30710.07714380.363
874tjs106124.32310.01614380.379
875Danny106124.32610.00314380.382
876RallysTibi88106124.36610.04014380.422
877Pawel Magierski106124.36810.00214380.424
878Odor Akos106124.48340.11514380.539
879del-hgyuri106124.52510.04214380.581
880AADYY106124.55020.02514380.606
881Pablo106124.58730.03714380.643
882SALONG Karmo106124.62710.04014380.683
883GARCIA Diego106124.71810.09114380.773
884G0Dfather106124.79120.07314380.847
885krenyacz106124.79620.00514380.852
886zsoltneo78106124.94210.14614380.997
887LegaspiMarcos106125.01310.07114381.069
888O.J. Bond106125.05910.04614381.115
889parbmx4106125.09710.03814381.153
890santi8al106125.17510.07814381.231
891moscardon106125.25710.08214381.312
892Ifj zami106125.31310.05614381.368
893aszallito106125.48010.16714381.536
894Rallyegamer1994106125.66310.18314381.718
895alfafox106125.69820.03514381.754
896Jo Rosa106125.73310.03514381.788
897fabian duoc uc 19106125.73410.00114381.790
898bryan21053106125.76010.02614381.815
899desouza106125.86610.10614381.922
900devilinsid3106125.89910.03414381.955
901rallydriver106125.93510.03614381.991
902Farkas Norbert106126.04210.10714382.098
903Litu106126.06210.02014382.117
904pedralba10106126.09320.03114382.149
905dAvIdD106126.09610.00314382.152
906Sasa Poredski106126.15210.05614382.208
907gonczi96106126.22310.07114382.279
908UFIMTSEV Igor106126.26510.04114382.320
909Robin Baken106126.526100.26214382.582
910gwine106126.53830.01214382.594
911Shapperddog106126.62310.08514382.679
912vetpenpoco106126.68620.06314382.742
913tomfek106126.70840.02214382.764
914Tshabi87106126.74810.04014382.804
915efch1980106126.77010.02214382.826
916Heffi106126.90210.13214382.957
917Csanyi Attila106126.98710.08514383.043
918Ifj.Hering Gyula106127.00010.01314383.056
919kisami106127.02610.02614383.082
920NoFearAdam106127.05710.03114383.113
921SlickDog106127.09610.03914383.152
922sucherl73106127.09720.00114383.152
923LOPES Leo106127.16910.07214383.225
924Sycrom106127.23810.06914383.293
925Gerben Kelly106127.28830.05114383.344
926kr0w3n106127.34110.05314383.397
927golyo35106127.37010.02914383.426
928fenrir7678106127.37710.00714383.433
929szucsi106127.47210.09514383.528
930szabo_bence106127.50410.03214383.559
931pintorwrc106127.58010.07614383.636
932csp106127.66820.08814383.724
933Geryke106127.79210.12414383.848
934Molnar Gabor MG106127.85310.06014383.908
935VJPetter106127.88310.03014383.939
936jotake17106127.88830.00514383.944
937CoroSummer106127.89310.00514383.949
938atiwrc106128.02210.12914384.078
939Studio54106128.05510.03414384.111
940tamasgergo106128.06310.00814384.119
941adiHUN106128.07110.00814384.127
942Jesus Martinez106128.09310.02214384.149
943Bassi_04106128.15710.06414384.213
944Atyo106128.16110.00414384.217
945WRC_DR1V3R106128.28110.12014384.337
946Gebei László106128.28110.00014384.337
947AleksM106128.33910.05814384.395
948joisam106128.54020.20114384.596
949Petter106128.54310.00314384.599
950Balu106128.71130.16814384.767
951erik813106128.76120.05014384.817
952Ricardo Correa106128.81010.04914384.866
953CW007106128.81110.00114384.867
954kalacs_wrc106128.81120.00014384.867
955attilla999106128.83510.02414384.891
956Bullseye106129.00910.17414385.065
957RAFREDI106129.02640.01714385.082
958Adika8125106129.04510.01914385.101
959Dew199106129.06510.02014385.121
960Janusz_Chodorowski106129.31010.24514385.366
961felipe_reyes_22106129.32610.01614385.382
962leopold2106129.49610.17014385.552
963arni210744106129.62010.12414385.676
964masina01106129.81420.19414385.870
965SkullS106129.85710.04314385.913
966Bolha2006106129.92910.07214385.985
967hellboy001106129.98310.05414386.039
968VildangerP106130.22110.23814386.277
969Ney Dilay106130.50320.28214386.559
970Ned Jr.106130.58630.08314386.642
971Muzzlee106130.58810.00214386.644
972Andras Prepok106130.83830.25014386.894
973Purley106130.86210.02414386.918
974del-simon mlinar106131.68930.82714387.745
975gurkooo106132.22110.53214388.276
976donatka2003106132.31620.09514388.372
977markib106132.31840.00214388.374
978Ghost Dogz106132.36210.04414388.418
979F_MADARASZ106132.42410.06214388.480
980Tibszi106132.43910.01514388.495
981homer5987106132.71410.27514388.770
982LJanos106132.72810.01414388.784
983sazo106132.77710.04914388.833
984Picigame106132.90210.12514388.958
985Gabesz19106132.92910.02714388.985
986zoli76os106133.15420.22514389.210
987sandor75hun106133.34310.18914389.399
988Bobek106133.54210.19914389.598
989kiijaa106133.68110.13914389.737
990200huesos106133.70910.02814389.765
991feverprice106133.71310.00414389.769
992jacsoi1978106133.93410.22114389.990
993rinkila1987106133.93730.00314389.993
994mendyrubo106134.31310.37614390.369
995szpilu106134.32850.01514390.384
996Bertolin Damian106134.38810.06014390.444
997baloghpeter106134.56940.18114390.625
998Fiszy_106134.74310.17414390.799
999norizo126106134.84110.09814390.897
1000GBR106135.00810.16714391.064
1001gaben106135.23910.23114391.295
1002dika106135.57310.33414391.629
1003carlitos106135.61010.03714391.666
1004Frakk106135.76250.15214391.818
1005mrcooper106135.79910.03714391.855
1006Pihl106135.95210.15214392.008
1007Stefano_OK106135.98410.03214392.040
1008T Csaba106136.246100.26214392.302
1009fess106136.27920.03314392.335
1010p solberg106136.96110.68214393.017
1011Kharrus106137.04110.08014393.097
1012NAZVANOV Mikhail106137.53810.49714393.594
1013asbi106137.60220.06414393.658
1014AlenGolja106138.14210.54014394.198
1015Piotr Kaczmarek106138.30120.15914394.357
1016Martin Laal106138.58720.28614394.642
1017bojler22106138.63520.04814394.691
1018GabeszVFTS106138.70910.07414394.765
1019Psycho106139.39410.68514395.450
1020DerMedve106139.88230.48814395.938
1021adamo01106140.70610.82414396.762
1022erdost106140.92220.21614396.978
1023mc78chris106141.15040.22814397.206
1024birrein106141.34710.19714397.403
1025ronaldo99106141.55020.20314397.606
1026loskot76106142.02610.47614398.082
1027jordaan27106142.25010.22414398.306
1028huntertaylorTRT106142.39130.14114398.447
1029tenrun106142.42840.03714398.484
1030Matisz Robert106142.47420.04614398.530
1031Kovacs Gabor106142.53520.06114398.591
1032Farkas Peter106142.70130.16614398.757
1033Immike934106142.89410.19314398.950
1034Vass Tomi106143.13410.24014399.190
1035Laller106143.45140.31714399.507
1036varga555106143.49530.04414399.551
1037jmenag92106143.60910.11414399.665
1038sandorz106143.62940.02014399.685
1039Pazmandi Peti106143.73530.10514399.791
1040Kurtenfing106143.77010.03514399.826
1041Suzuki Tomi106143.98050.21014400.036
1042Macifej106144.02610.04614400.082
1043Svidi106144.12830.10214400.184
1044Troy Lee106144.37710.24914400.433
1045axie106144.63620.25914400.692
1046niobe106144.70910.07314400.765
1047LompyG106144.86050.15114400.916
1048amiaki106145.04750.18714401.103
1049linearz106145.17780.13014401.233
1050Elek Tibor106145.53110.35414401.587
1051Jakub106145.55310.02214401.609
1052Zapico Hector106145.63610.08314401.692
1053Feketelaszlo106145.68010.04414401.736
1054Mizi106145.72620.04614401.782
1055SaSCaS106145.81340.08714401.869
1056mesa106145.81840.00514401.874
1057Norbi106145.97470.15614402.030
1058szelesp106146.10940.13514402.165
1059Sepp Risto106147.03110.92214403.087
1060j2101106147.20910.17814403.265
1061MIchal Drzazga106147.38210.17314403.438
1062Superfelics106147.79720.41514403.853
1063PMonastero106148.02610.22914404.082
1064dani92106148.04810.02214404.104
1065Laduver Denes106148.14210.09414404.198
1066Hazuka Artur106148.24710.10514404.303
1067echebenitez106148.61420.36714404.670
1068Norb79106148.68410.07014404.740
1069Ionut Zabava106148.83420.15014404.890
1070Che106148.91010.07614404.966
1071lakatos1111106148.95810.04814405.014
1072zso780727106149.40020.44214405.456
1073indrekm106149.56010.16014405.616
1074Nourb106149.91010.35014405.966
1075morfi106150.05310.14314406.109
1076palcsy96106150.29040.23714406.346
1077khody106150.35910.06914406.415
1078MirkoT106150.81520.45614406.871
1079Adem106150.86910.05414406.925
1080lacka6 teszt106150.93610.06714406.992
1081carril106150.97110.03514407.027
1082del-benrally106150.98610.01514407.042
1083HerczTibor106151.15030.16414407.206
1084deggster106151.44610.29614407.502
1085JAzeredo106151.73120.28514407.787
1086Jopek106151.79510.06414407.851
1087Krzysztof Stanek106151.87810.08314407.934
1088bygis106152.47910.60114408.535
1089rolivfts106152.48640.00714408.542
1090Gatti106152.69250.20614408.747
1091szegedi106152.75820.06614408.814
1092maxibacsi106153.23270.47414409.288
1093perro123106153.26920.03714409.325
1094Turbo Elorrio106153.383100.11314409.438
1095galatti106153.61420.23114409.670
1096Lori106153.73410.12014409.790
1097klais sven106154.07810.34414410.134
1098spanny16106154.16510.08714410.221
1099arvi sirm106154.18510.02014410.241
1100kereszt106154.750140.56514410.805
1101vinyov106154.77330.02414410.829
1102lagremassi106154.79710.02414410.853
1103lecso106154.81010.01314410.866
1104YaoFeng106154.85710.04714410.913
1105nitro76106154.87110.01414410.927
1106mariobfrancis97106155.03210.16114411.088
1107keletipityuka106155.16210.13014411.218
1108Xevi Piu106155.47010.30814411.526
1109bmester106155.73120.26114411.787
1110deeplaci106156.16410.43314412.220
1111kocsiszoltan106156.44820.28414412.504
1112bthello106157.03520.58714413.091
1113Gaboracing106157.42110.38614413.477
1114Gabbancs106157.80270.38114413.858
1115Viktooka106157.99310.19114414.049
1116yieshus106158.19320.20014414.249
1117Reka106158.51610.32314414.572
1118tra-pista106158.58720.07114414.643
1119karcio_rally106158.82220.23514414.878
1120daw106158.99810.17614415.054
1121Sift106159.25410.25614415.310
1122Palko106159.41850.16414415.474
1123rallymagus106159.55760.13914415.613
1124Bazso Andris106159.59710.04014415.653
1125benifly106159.79420.19714415.850
1126s.v.stock106160.46310.66914416.519
1127Tranquillitatis106160.64430.18114416.699
1128lferi15106161.04530.40114417.101
1129ermakea106162.34011.29514418.396
1130Adika_VFTS106162.47410.13414418.530
1131HoWeEHaWaII106162.63020.15614418.686
1132Petykafiam106162.67150.04114418.726
1133Peterm106163.45510.78414419.511
1134rskatica106164.08410.62914420.140
1135astrapilota106164.78210.69814420.838
1136gyalogkakukk106164.81810.03614420.874
1137LADAMEN106164.90910.09114420.965
1138Sultan106165.52910.62014421.585
1139Keako106165.723200.19414421.779
1140amandil106165.98860.26514422.044
1141farkasp106166.04340.05514422.099
1142makykiraly106166.04740.00414422.103
1143del-tibx2105106166.05510.00814422.111
1144del-Jozy-DELETE106166.42750.37214422.483
1145manriquez francisco106166.43310.00614422.489
1146LOEPP Sebastian106166.46710.03414422.523
1147barnajozsef106166.65710.19014422.713
1148mezko106167.022210.36514423.078
1149reverse106167.08410.06214423.140
1150gellert106167.08920.00514423.145
1151Ecius106167.17920.09014423.235
1152spici17106167.37610.19714423.432
1153ka.csa106167.88360.50714423.939
1154Tarr Tamas106168.05110.16814424.107
1155fecske00106168.08210.03114424.138
1156KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka106168.11810.03614424.174
1157DaniWheel106168.50230.38414424.558
1158jakubsen106168.62810.12614424.684
1159Towbar106168.64110.01314424.697
1160Jurek Zych106168.76440.12314424.820
1161Kercso106168.82440.06014424.880
1162Yoe106169.04010.21614425.096
1163czeky106169.66270.62214425.718
1164krysz15106170.09610.43414426.152
1165TRI106170.89310.79714426.949
1166dingo106171.62230.72914427.678
1167Rallye-Hansi106172.36930.74714428.425
1168WRT106172.40110.03214428.457
1169Clapaucius106173.62411.22314429.680
1170Vihar106173.92650.30214429.982
1171TURBONY106174.00650.08014430.062
1172kingforient106174.64910.64314430.705
1173thexer106175.02630.37714431.082
1174Fekete Szabolcs106175.30530.27914431.361
1175Tiby106176.38811.08314432.444
1176SuperBence106176.52910.14114432.585
1177lufeow106176.70020.17114432.756
1178zoliowrc106176.77830.07814432.834
1179Andres Riismaa106176.78420.00614432.840
1180kisbaro114106177.21720.43414433.273
1181del-tamas12106177.28510.06814433.341
1182kibert106177.55340.26814433.609
1183CSEKO Jozsef106177.95420.40114434.010
1184C McRae106178.19110.23714434.247
1185darally106178.43720.24614434.493
1186reum106178.50310.06614434.559
1187Mos106178.64080.13714434.696
1188peter555106179.40020.76014435.456
1189imo666106179.78530.38514435.841
1190B.Giovanni106179.91730.13214435.973
1191antommy106179.92160.00414435.977
1192bazo106181.39531.47414437.451
1193Corpse106182.08450.68914438.140
1194chenjun0211106182.31120.22714438.367
1195Jimylobo106182.53520.22414438.590
1196Biczo P106182.85620.32114438.912
1197halgerinc106182.98110.12514439.037
1198Aux Viktor106183.49920.51814439.555
1199Pinki106183.97310.47414440.029
1200KASPEREK Dariusz106184.15110.17814440.207
1201kormos90106184.78210.63114440.838
1202willyKEE106186.52321.74114442.579
1203Jose Antonio106186.70420.18114442.760
1204David Rigo106187.04010.33614443.096
1205SchTomi106187.24140.20114443.297
1206ruthmayer106187.36170.12014443.417
1207er__carlos20106187.37410.01314443.430
1208MORAES Rodrigo106187.68210.30814443.738
1209zozek106187.84110.15914443.897
1210Sigge106187.91470.07314443.970
1211focus_gr106188.56820.65514444.624
1212antxustegi106188.63610.06714444.692
1213Szeptimusz106188.75410.11814444.810
1214Norbert Szabo106189.09520.34114445.151
1215Zola71106190.09110.99614446.147
1216gabi85106190.91520.82414446.971
1217Luis ALAYZA106190.98810.07314447.044
1218Pataki Balint106191.85820.87014447.914
1219igmor106192.21810.36014448.274
1220spitifire106193.79521.57714449.851
1221Blaise106194.18650.39114450.242
1222beltrancristian106196.04321.85714452.099
1223Szuhanyik B106196.21730.17414452.273
1224gergelybodnar106196.22010.00314452.276
1225Gerda106196.29660.07614452.352
1226Balage106196.69320.39714452.749
1227Galgo106197.15820.46514453.214
1228vandras106198.30721.14914454.363
1229HALAS KAROL106199.24820.94114455.303
1230yiyp77106199.77010.52214455.826
1231Domo-01106200.79631.02614456.852
1232ketyo106201.00520.20914457.061
1233pimaszgrimasz106203.38532.38014459.441
1234del-alpy79106203.39210.00714459.448
1235Fasirt106203.66650.27414459.722
1236nagylacc106204.83011.16414460.886
1237del-Alien0412106205.53110.70114461.587
1238RockNRoller106206.17420.64314462.230
1239RubenGP106207.31871.14414463.374
1240rallycardude106207.46210.14414463.518
1241KisAllright106207.92840.46614463.984
1242Atteszka106208.71930.79114464.775
1243alku106210.48111.76214466.537
1244intertakataka106210.50710.02614466.563
1245ladaboy106212.39741.89014468.453
1246fecsii106213.21720.82014469.273
1247gabi81106214.72471.50714470.780
1248hepa2106215.88511.16114471.941
1249laci8519106216.67210.78714472.728
1250del-Andrzej Gronowski106216.73670.06414472.792
1251Radetzky Andras106216.76610.03014472.822
1252Chelsea-fan106217.59210.82614473.648
1253darth106217.76340.17114473.818
1254Amund Hov106219.52711.76414475.583
1255samuel tato106219.57850.05114475.634
1256Hungarista106220.31010.73214476.366
1257kopeczky106220.36730.05714476.423
1258skYro106220.52310.15614476.579
1259Novak G106221.14230.61914477.198
1260markpintopro106221.97120.82914478.027
1261szilinogradi106222.86310.89214478.919
1262remihuey106223.869141.00614479.925
1263HAUND106224.28120.41214480.337
1264Sover106225.96621.68514482.022
1265Sero106226.40620.44014482.462
1266gyurii106226.42610.02014482.482
1267sponnyabob106228.87132.44514484.927
1268michalzavesky106229.01410.14314485.070
1269balazsgigi106229.44520.43114485.501
1270szpetu94106229.46610.02114485.522
1271Luigiracing106229.60920.14314485.665
1272Pitbull106229.81510.20614485.871
1273adesz666106229.99110.17614486.047
1274Navan106230.56510.57414486.621
1275Piotre106232.547121.98214488.603
1276SzaszaMester106233.07430.52714489.130
1277Zsolti900114106233.13530.06114489.190
1278Balozs106234.12310.98814490.179
1279Bergerke106234.189160.06614490.245
1280Falkavezer106235.19411.00514491.250
1281olahmse106235.49120.29714491.547
1282benibenassi106236.44820.95714492.504
1283toth balazs106237.00140.55314493.057
1284Lacko106241.62274.62114497.678
1285FOG-JOKULAR106242.32470.70214498.379
1286kisqta106243.439111.11514499.495
1287mike99hu106243.69230.25314499.748
1288dalala106245.31661.62414501.372
1289balu1999106247.64212.32614503.698
1290RRicsi106250.76343.12114506.819
1291szorcsiii106251.47620.71314507.532
1292Sykes Ben106251.66110.18514507.717
1293Kori106254.99353.33214511.049
1294soleta106258.54273.54914514.598
1295Victor Manriquez106259.15010.60814515.206
1296txuyo106259.45510.30514515.511
1297JAVILO251106264.41614.96114520.472
1298horweee106271.10026.68414527.156
1299Jegenye106273.25632.15514529.311
1300sanya64106273.40680.15114529.462
1301Kakuszi Zsolt106273.82920.42314529.885
1302idegolo106276.01512.18614532.071
1303KEKO169106287.697211.68214543.753
1304Gregsti106288.21340.51614544.269
1305FullTuerka106292.59514.38214548.651
1306VENCKUNAS Renatas106293.86961.27414549.925
1307dezsomatyas106299.51245.64314555.568
1308pilu9n106301.65632.14414557.712
1309Koyo106302.823251.16714558.879
1310tolma27106304.46211.63914560.518
1311tekergo106309.56425.10214565.620
1312MATEJKA MIRA106310.19110.62714566.247
1313Bowtome106311.842371.65114567.897
1314Kabeles106311.97520.13314568.030
1315pazypower106318.00726.03214574.063
1316lacarally106320.83042.82314576.885
1317flazso106321.26540.43614577.321
1318Abel Andris106321.70350.43814577.759
1319vaido vahter106322.91111.20814578.967
1320FOG-SMoss106324.619241.70814580.675
1321del-xtremeRacer106326.76632.14714582.822
1322del-Tomy15106330.34563.57914586.401
1323Erdei Zoli106332.01711.67214588.073
1324tosenbang106332.82060.80314588.876
1325dearbaby106333.08930.26914589.145
1326tommmt106334.12311.03414590.179
1327Gabi106335.17141.04814591.227
1328besenyeipeti106335.19560.02414591.251
1329maiquel_bomba106377.059141.86414633.115
1330Roberto106386.554189.49514642.610
1331FOG-Steve106388.64182.08714644.697
1332Attila Kornyei106397.09178.45014653.146
1333frenk3106397.93660.84514653.992
1334TDostya106422.937925.00114678.993
1335sirjohnny106425.29852.36114681.354
1336nyunnye106425.91340.61514681.969
1337hegekutya106444.2131218.30014700.269
1338chrisudo106463.457419.24414719.513
1339Majer D106477.319213.86214733.375
1340petymeg78106485.587188.26814741.643
1341Paddy Cummins106488.05582.46814744.111
1342Lazy0325106488.523310.46714744.578
1343zoli589106499.329310.80614755.384
1344DEADHUNTER106506.34557.01614762.401
1345Martin rally club106525.493719.14814781.549
1346FOG-Ferret106527.092251.59914783.148
1347Lisztes15106533.463126.37114789.519
1348StevenR106560.303226.84014816.359
1349T81106573.340913.03714829.396
1350Tornyos Arpad106584.1602510.82014840.216
1351czaky106604.701320.54114860.757
1352del-Lisztes8056106619.0731014.37214875.129
1353calderon106626.44617.37314882.502
1354Totti106649.275922.82914905.331
1355mentike106655.85336.57814911.909
1356sanyikacska106667.5631511.71014923.618
1357xtremeRacer106668.81741.25414924.873
1358DuEn106670.382171.56514926.438
1359subu106708.618338.23614964.674
1360del-PLX Racing106833.02515124.40715089.080
1361Ratting107077.17713244.15315333.233
1362gabee107102.558925.38115358.614
1363Rekasi Janos212242.9971105140.439120499.053
1364del-szabi212250.27117.274120506.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Versme RallyCross
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unteröwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
Vicar
Mitterbach
Rally school tarmac
Rally school tarmac II
Verkiai 2010
Verkiai 2010 reverse
Verkiai 2010 Super Special
Uhorna
Uhorna II
Torsby shakedown
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2016| Plugin version: 0.46.1966 Betöltési idő: 6.61 másodperc