Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM88956.4762210.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan89911.313214954.837954.837
3zsota92383.7281762472.4153427.251
4MihalikViktor92403.09320719.3663446.617
5Vasgabi94396.6561971993.5625440.179
6HaklikGeri94640.382172243.7265683.905
7Eros Akos96157.5151471517.1347201.039
8Nekromata97202.9341691045.4198246.458
9goyo97342.260124139.3268385.783
10DragosLuca97912.055198569.7958955.578
11gaborauto99509.330851597.27510552.853
12Andrasko Istvan99684.00175174.67110727.525
13kikiny99972.53852288.53711016.062
14sebgutkopf100095.93150123.39311139.454
15brown100460.61856364.68711504.142
16Blitzer Martin100519.5044058.88611563.028
17Fisi100536.5686317.06411580.091
18Tocy100590.7494254.18111634.272
19prodrive_wrc100604.2723913.52311647.795
20BB100619.4663715.19411662.990
21Tommi Hirvela100661.8103742.34411705.334
22Marek_Sepp100687.1203825.31011730.644
23Szili100688.171471.05111731.695
24MMaki100718.7283730.55711762.252
25Rati Gergo100817.4524698.72411860.975
26Pipoly Szabi100822.361374.90911865.885
27Aman Zsolt100860.2316337.87011903.755
28Kess100863.192372.96111906.716
29Lmer Zoltn100891.2753728.08211934.798
30Falcon77100926.2643734.98911969.787
31tomas nordins100944.1023917.83911987.626
32Bta Rbert100952.563378.46111996.087
33rallyeati100955.266372.70311998.790
34oss301100971.1653015.89912014.689
35PabloCostales100973.768342.60312017.292
36FOG>Steely101012.6743738.90612056.197
37Tommy78101021.075378.40112064.598
38Vesa Hynonen101023.360372.28512066.883
39Fekete Misi101027.462384.10212070.985
40FuReady101040.7353713.27312084.259
41marqusr101043.865363.13012087.389
42sanya101055.8453911.98012099.369
43Agrakos101070.5503514.70512114.074
44letix101105.3786334.82812148.901
45Fecni101112.987367.61012156.511
46Rene Smit101133.1943720.20612176.717
47Becu101149.6853316.49112193.208
48FOG>DMz101172.4253722.74012215.948
49Jenck Galatz101177.506275.08112221.030
50Rolly101245.4803767.97412289.004
51Hulp101247.668372.18712291.191
52MARZOA Juan101269.5103821.84312313.034
53Tarmo Paavel101368.6152599.10512412.139
54enzo saggrera101386.9064018.29112430.429
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli101398.1603011.25412441.683
56Matizito74101399.349371.18912442.873
57SzalokiL101425.6193526.27012469.143
58del-Kardos Lajos101451.8753126.25612495.399
59veteran8101462.4154010.54012505.939
60FOG-TinTops101472.8073710.39212516.331
61Kobe101525.4531752.64612568.977
62Mou101533.505378.05212577.029
63Gyongyosi Gabor101534.682311.17712578.205
64Soje101535.222310.54012578.745
65Bundee101536.825431.60312580.348
66Szabo Balazs101545.218378.39312588.741
67nob101548.072282.85412591.596
68Papa_G101551.749313.67712595.273
69Robin Smit101561.228319.47812604.751
70rait_hely101563.639252.41112607.163
71Pusztt101621.0702857.43112664.593
72kisBenko101622.785371.71512666.309
73Bobak Norbi101645.0272922.24212688.550
74Csortos Laca101658.8432213.81612702.367
75petty73101673.6532814.81012717.177
76raczzoltan101685.1268011.47312728.650
77vargagergo13101688.971533.84512732.495
78Tusy101708.7292319.75812752.253
79Dawid_N101709.588290.85912753.111
80Veli-Matti Leskinen101716.485246.89712760.009
81mrobi80101727.3313510.84612770.855
82Jorge Ortiz101741.8642114.53312785.388
83Punky101766.2662324.40212809.790
84mikivan101769.413453.14612812.936
85David Kucera101798.4691629.05712841.993
86Ferjunba101807.508349.03812851.031
87Tommy101844.0041736.49612887.528
88csonti101863.0264019.02212906.550
89Szasz Lorant101865.676232.65112909.200
90simivideo101869.831194.15412913.354
91mrsix101874.784264.95312918.308
92Clarence Blom101883.763208.97912927.287
93mikkschumi101896.254512.49112939.778
94Zoleex101924.7192228.46512968.242
95Fekete Kristof101984.6082259.89013028.132
96szdanika101990.827206.21813034.350
97frici007101997.730146.90313041.254
98Steely102001.519183.78913045.043
99Duli102011.046449.52713054.570
100Sim_102016.496495.45013060.020
101bomarbenz102027.2263310.73013070.749
102donpedro102030.496383.27013074.020
103kiluh01102031.703321.20713075.226
104Retkes Peter102036.551134.84813080.075
105FOG-Woeful102040.059373.50813083.583
106Big Z102045.998365.93913089.521
107kelgyo102050.363174.36513093.887
108ale vazquez102060.358189.99413103.881
109FOG-Emiiil102062.104371.74613105.628
110Sven-Valter STOCK102065.038312.93413108.562
111MT102073.202148.16413116.726
112MikaMakinen102074.476111.27413117.1000
113Szmjli102077.575233.09913121.099
114Geri77102078.668121.09413122.192
115Lorant99102081.470202.80213124.994
116Bosa102085.881214.41113129.405
117gyulaba102086.276270.39513129.800
118TWRC102097.9121411.63613141.435
119Digitalboy102100.483162.57213144.007
120marcus van ringen102112.7161912.23213156.239
121johnnyfilpo102112.73060.01413156.254
122Geszler55102114.244381.51413157.768
123fsasa102122.546178.30213166.070
124raliroli102123.469160.92313166.993
125belkori102132.481179.01213176.005
126siposakos102132.86470.38313176.388
127TomCat333102134.712211.84813178.236
128Peter Keizer102135.038180.32613178.561
129N0r31102135.621170.58313179.145
130PISTIKE102137.327121.70613180.850
131Ajacid102140.882213.55513184.406
132Ariel102152.9501112.06813196.474
133Plus102154.363201.41313197.886
134Code_79102158.913244.55113202.437
135Attila Szocs102160.820111.90613204.343
136Diamon102162.570341.75113206.094
137mr.bean102172.9911210.42113216.515
138Nowak Dawid102173.192100.20113216.716
139Szabo Zoltan102174.164150.97213217.687
140Jarabek Gyula102178.038143.87413221.562
141SKROBAN Adrian102179.569101.53113223.093
142Bitto Zsolt102179.851120.28213223.375
143FOG-RT1971102183.961274.11013227.485
144Lele Laszlo102185.377151.41713228.901
145PETA102195.9261810.54913239.450
146fafa102196.042170.11613239.565
147TOKOLY Vladimir102199.532133.49113243.056
148ruppi102202.916123.38413246.440
149Janni102216.1451413.22913259.669
150frici07102221.624105.47913265.148
151CsomaAlex102221.900110.27613265.423
152Christiaan Wever102223.998182.09813267.521
153pancsoeger102225.899331.90113269.422
154Turai Blint102231.866105.96713275.390
155Markovic M.102235.57383.70713279.097
156patesz102235.704130.13113279.227
157Krizsanyik Zoli102238.706163.00213282.230
158Sera Ricsi102239.267110.56113282.791
159Timari Sylvester102240.304131.03713283.828
160zaccos102241.869141.56413285.393
161dgkim723102246.053134.18413289.577
162Domi1976102250.589104.53613294.113
163psion102254.574143.98513298.097
164FOG-Carsten102256.379291.80513299.902
165aku102256.488260.10913300.012
166vazwrc102265.73499.24613309.257
167Dentaku102267.01481.28113310.538
168nico_estay102269.36152.34713312.885
169Deepblu102269.481170.12013313.005
170Lenart Tamas102271.169151.68813314.693
171rozi94102277.04055.87113320.564
172csery102279.19892.15813322.722
173nyakos102281.60052.40213325.124
174Lumpy102285.71554.11513329.239
175apafej77102286.341290.62613329.865
176saraboloo102289.004122.66313332.527
177Antti Henriksson102290.71871.71513334.242
178mikli07102291.03930.32013334.563
179george46102291.292260.25313334.815
180Mester Laci102292.147120.85613335.671
181Dvid102292.567120.42013336.091
182vca102300.27897.71113343.802
183rallyeman102301.25680.97813344.780
184Nemeth David102301.26480.00813344.788
185brioni102303.43282.16813346.956
186Francisco Casanga102304.65961.22713348.183
187BrokeLesnar102308.29083.63113351.814
188friik102308.948230.65813352.472
189Zagyko102311.27282.32413354.796
190Zamamee85102311.827370.55513355.350
191ribairobi102315.96884.14113359.492
192del-NemethR102322.13376.16513365.657
193Ulf kavic Carlsson102324.07271.93913367.596
194Marek Zinkiewicz102329.55155.47913373.075
195Abel Santana102330.32950.77813373.853
196wnqunskill102333.39243.06313376.916
197R Virves102335.00441.61113378.527
198durgi102335.04330.03913378.567
199Sz Gergo102337.12062.07713380.644
200vincent102338.314231.19413381.838
201Victor97Crack102338.32540.01113381.848
202gabor2t102338.936140.61213382.460
203Mindcrime102339.14560.20913382.669
204kocsis_balazs_102339.493130.34813383.017
205del-Pal Bence102339.53410.04113383.058
206egyuri102340.360100.82613383.884
207overcrest102341.18220.82213384.706
208vwlaci102341.54890.36613385.072
209joepapi102343.23481.68613386.758
210KisKobi102343.23450.00013386.758
211LeoTaylor102343.633120.39913387.157
212Andrew102344.80491.17113388.328
213Hajdo Laszlo102344.92860.12413388.452
214basskot102345.63640.70813389.160
215golyo33102349.101133.46513392.624
216lacka6102351.413212.31213394.936
217Frici102353.384111.97113396.908
218George102354.60991.22513398.133
219Coyote102357.61873.00913401.141
220WhiteBear102358.440150.82213401.964
221Bunyo102360.65672.21613404.180
222Studer Janos102364.070143.41413407.594
223zxmika102366.05051.98013409.573
224GengB102366.91980.86913410.443
225Levai102367.191110.27213410.715
226micimester102368.28181.09013411.805
227Wiezner Attila102371.01492.73313414.538
228momo01102372.13961.12513415.663
229mhorvath102373.282131.14313416.806
230SirMook102375.56062.27813419.084
231Florian Walther102376.66961.10913420.193
232Burzsuy102378.32581.65613421.849
233xfifex102378.60630.28113422.130
234Javierddf102380.29751.69113423.821
235Piko Zoltan102380.523130.22613424.047
236Lendvai Pistike102381.39670.87313424.920
237molgabee102381.670140.27413425.193
238jason574102382.572220.90313426.096
239Toth Laci102382.74960.17613426.273
240bbb91102382.96070.21113426.484
241szvatek02102383.85430.89413427.378
242bwm102384.03160.17713427.555
243Roli102384.52260.49113428.046
244subarutis102385.30270.78013428.826
245RBR Bazsi102387.386112.08413430.910
246MoralesGabriel102398.395311.00813441.918
247Petter MOLNAR102398.984100.58913442.508
248popo102399.702150.71813443.226
249eri2424102400.44110.73913443.965
250Kavic102400.80730.36613444.331
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306102400.98270.17513444.506
252ruki102402.05061.06813445.574
253danicslaci102402.47550.42513445.999
254Horvath David102403.740121.26513447.264
255Ifj Tth102403.82560.08513447.349
256TOKOLY Filip102405.62811.80313449.152
257subzero86102406.09750.46913449.621
258galpetya102406.94770.85013450.471
259Joldakas102407.84210.89513451.366
260Bender102409.52871.68613453.052
261haker1983102409.54550.01613453.069
262Himar Bautista102409.90620.36113453.430
263matkwo102409.99740.09113453.521
264Saitek1988102410.799390.80213454.323
265Zolo102410.90740.10813454.431
266NismoR102412.42521.51813455.949
267ifjtothjanos102413.43181.00613456.955
268Bafna102414.17550.74413457.699
269gruzawix102414.45710.28213457.981
270kreky102414.83180.37413458.354
271HaileSelassie102415.23310.40213458.757
272Juru2102415.39070.15713458.914
273WicRC102417.406122.01613460.930
274kopp77102417.916110.51013461.440
275DRoland102419.489131.57313463.013
276expeditogonzalez102419.53910.05013463.063
277Bostjan Vidmar102419.81240.27313463.336
278Mike83102420.87771.06513464.400
279talijani102421.28640.40913464.810
280Takszi102421.35150.06413464.874
281Csika102422.01890.66813465.542
282Kone102422.14340.12513465.667
283Gaz78102422.23550.09213465.758
284Roly102422.43760.20213465.961
285smark102422.97710.54013466.501
286mosli102424.20911.23213467.733
287Nyiha102424.85280.64313468.376
288bodoo102424.91950.06713468.443
289Ronay Laszlo102425.30630.38713468.830
290Molnar David102429.64964.34313473.173
291Tarvo Allmere102429.88430.23513473.408
292jesus4wd102430.48710.60313474.011
293Kezifekes Laci102430.77240.28513474.296
294Keke102431.558140.78613475.082
295elecsko102431.99050.43213475.514
296gege152102432.33850.34813475.861
297hopti22102432.40720.06913475.931
298Szoke Andris102432.52330.11613476.047
299I. Peremicki102432.87660.35313476.400
300ZYCH Jerzy102433.180130.30413476.704
301gabo4830102433.37410.19413476.898
302evo6102434.01650.64213477.539
303Free_Frag102434.94310.92713478.467
304KanyarGo102435.10860.16513478.631
305junkmail102435.47040.36213478.994
306molus78102435.92520.45513479.449
307vper01102436.03320.10813479.557
308pereira102436.17430.14113479.698
309Tomiba102436.70530.53113480.229
310Brianstar102437.64250.93713481.166
311Roland 19950919102439.51221.87013483.036
312Sika102441.40761.89513484.931
313indian102443.08761.68013486.611
314sasa021102443.72590.63813487.249
315Bisof102443.96620.24113487.490
316hgabika102444.38760.42113487.911
317koppiwrc102444.49440.10713488.018
318Kuukidaleet102444.67320.17913488.196
319moniati102445.22120.54813488.745
320Deak T102445.27040.04913488.794
321Somogyi Mark102445.39530.12513488.919
322milano102445.42330.02813488.947
323Gabee73102445.46430.04113488.988
324ErKanario102445.65630.19213489.180
325lucho33102446.91151.25513490.435
326Iceman102447.22930.31813490.753
327Jurek102447.59760.36813491.121
328fbosco102448.79621.19913492.320
329Tammai Kauri102449.22840.43213492.752
330bardocz102449.630150.40213493.153
331Hevesi58102449.818230.18813493.341
332astrati102450.39450.57613493.918
333Walker102450.44350.04913493.967
334Dani97102450.682110.23913494.206
335Norby009102452.40941.72713495.933
336Yocoo102452.75060.34113496.274
337Zsozsi102453.052180.30213496.575
338Dante Soul102453.58040.52813497.104
339Manzyz102454.13860.55813497.662
340schumi600102455.05330.91513498.576
341Marley102455.62390.57013499.147
342Tony Hutchins102456.15240.52913499.676
343Bivaly102456.41350.26113499.936
344JuanG102456.62630.21313500.150
345adamgulyas102457.29240.66613500.816
346csambo102457.38850.09613500.912
347weninger_zoltan102457.39550.00713500.919
348Kenesi Szabi102458.43561.04013501.959
349fazekk102458.52060.08413502.043
350killswitch102458.65130.13113502.175
351taichikong102458.71750.06613502.241
352LOT_10_RUS102459.42130.70413502.945
353Dennis Hernehult102460.15240.73113503.675
354twyster102460.16740.01613503.691
355Erik Persson102460.52810.36113504.052
356Vaido102460.73620.20813504.260
357Szasz Pisti102460.99230.25613504.516
358Levii102461.47140.47913504.994
359alerally102461.49420.02313505.018
360BOBILEV Andrey102462.07120.57713505.595
361Fuxy102462.48220.41113506.006
362Thomson102462.52140.03913506.045
363Gery102463.32960.80813506.853
364Nagy Attila102464.24680.91713507.770
365koni102464.55730.31113508.081
366Hlavacsek Istvan102464.82130.26413508.345
367krychek102465.09690.27513508.619
368Pepe0101102465.80860.71213509.332
369FOG-Rooster Cogburn102466.28740.47913509.811
370MolnarLevi102466.28760.00013509.811
371R_Oberg102466.75140.46413510.275
372Carlos Nunez102466.76330.01213510.287
373gtilacko102466.77430.01113510.298
374Toth Istvan102467.01240.23813510.536
375SUMI102468.11731.10513511.641
376FreeRBR102468.16240.04513511.686
377bancho102468.25470.09213511.778
378Mazi102468.90540.65113512.429
379OEM-Chris102469.30130.39613512.825
380del-ludjin102470.00540.70413513.529
381Sten102470.49420.48913514.018
382Csomos Miklos102471.10030.60613514.624
383gbartha102471.62250.52213515.146
384csertya102471.949140.32713515.473
385Blitzer Levi102472.04320.09413515.567
386driver77102472.58420.54113516.108
387del-Ulf Carlsson102473.65861.07413517.182
388Kuti Peter102473.98130.32213517.504
389DgS102474.14430.16313517.668
390norbika102474.18830.04413517.712
391Lenart Szabolcs102474.21420.02613517.738
392bluesbreakervi102474.23410.02013517.758
393pitta01102474.237100.00313517.761
394BARi102474.32260.08513517.846
395komlos102474.448100.12613517.972
396bentomi102474.79580.34713518.319
397sweetcay102475.09310.29813518.617
398del-Kenesi Szabolcs102475.735100.64213519.258
399honda001102475.80120.06713519.325
400alexis694102476.27080.46913519.794
401del-Sojtori Andras102476.53020.26013520.054
402chargerfox102477.39240.86213520.916
403zoli077102478.43431.04213521.958
404Istvan Major102478.72620.29213522.250
405togykenocs102478.86420.13813522.388
406Andrj102479.01850.15413522.542
407BaBo73102479.28530.26713522.809
408rallyfenegyerek102479.41660.13113522.940
409Auxxx102479.88620.46913523.409
410PTR102479.93650.05013523.460
411Slawek Wiszczor102480.39620.46013523.920
412LitterV102480.45140.05513523.974
413Math David102481.17230.72113524.696
414L.Miltenyi102481.28330.11113524.807
415Solt102481.34250.05913524.866
416Seri102482.10220.76013525.626
417agustinmatamala102482.33520.23313525.859
418lackosor6102482.52850.19313526.052
419juhhfej102483.47440.94613526.998
420gergosevernyak102484.06140.58713527.585
421p29102484.07840.01713527.602
422Davidm3102484.64420.56613528.168
423vandorigo102484.72510.08113528.249
424Zoolee76102484.85250.12713528.376
425sc2001102485.06230.21013528.586
426karlinhosmg102485.75830.69613529.282
427rolitesco102486.07320.31513529.597
428kiskanyi102486.43330.36013529.957
429csimpike102486.68950.25613530.213
430saitek102486.71530.02613530.239
431MB102487.26810.55313530.792
432Quattro102487.60330.33513531.127
433mkert102488.52730.92413532.051
434Varga Pedro102488.85320.32613532.377
435Sirm Janec102489.06120.20813532.585
436Sukhoi102489.30450.24313532.827
437Dseries102489.84710.54313533.371
438nagyzol102490.25130.40413533.775
439Szaby102490.50360.25113534.026
440cs.doni102490.53680.03413534.060
441benny102490.92430.38813534.448
442Pasztor Akos102491.07920.15513534.603
443Kevin Sirgo102491.12620.04713534.650
444Bryan102492.10720.98113535.631
445zoltan sztana102492.14230.03513535.666
446Szabbi97102492.17630.03413535.700
447bandito102492.47130.29513535.995
448KisaHun102492.62040.14913536.144
449Graber Attila102493.10330.48313536.627
450Tomek102493.11430.01113536.638
451Norgelhard102493.30720.19313536.831
452ricsi102493.34210.03513536.866
453Jarek Cebula102493.36520.02313536.889
454HOVINEN Topi102493.46320.09813536.987
455pier938102493.73920.27613537.263
456abraham Gabor102493.743130.00413537.267
457tibric102494.46920.72613537.993
458efroland102494.56730.09813538.091
459Prodomee102494.68720.12013538.210
460Spirit102494.94420.25713538.468
461tzoli102495.16030.21613538.684
462Jocc102495.24320.08313538.767
463apepe102495.34080.09713538.864
464coco102495.459150.11913538.983
465Benel102495.92930.46913539.452
466MONTECINOS Rodrigo102495.97010.04113539.494
467NedJr102496.132120.16213539.655
468SEV102496.18620.05513539.710
469kimster102496.24920.06313539.773
470ZsupEdLEE102496.25040.00113539.774
471stefan norbert102496.35550.10513539.879
472olahjojo1990102496.42540.07013539.949
473Kovacs Jozsef102497.05420.62913540.578
474EICHFUSS Allar102497.12220.06813540.646
475T. Gyure102497.68840.56613541.212
476RKauss102497.71120.02313541.235
477p-20102498.30680.59513541.829
478steve.n102498.36460.05813541.888
479Julien Kuczinski102498.43120.06713541.955
480bari1990102498.72520.29413542.249
481del-kikiny01102498.76310.03813542.287
482GokartRace102498.86320.10013542.387
483Drakdog01102498.97820.11513542.502
484VItya567102498.98370.00513542.507
485Molnar Attila102499.08810.10513542.612
486rbalint102499.13720.04913542.661
487SebastianTirk102499.20840.07113542.732
488NMark102499.27920.07113542.803
489Lepaul102499.62410.34513543.148
490Jarek Matoga102499.91320.28913543.437
491Habian Tamas102499.94040.02713543.464
492Benya102499.95150.01113543.475
493Vozi102500.11230.16113543.636
494bubcsek1102500.12910.01713543.653
495PINTS Kristian102500.46920.34013543.993
496Toldi Arpad102500.71210.24313544.236
497Tekeman102500.85320.14113544.377
498puma734102501.49730.64413545.020
499gabortoki102501.94410.44713545.468
500Cordobes102502.21130.26713545.735
501flegi102502.41710.20613545.941
502SiimLoiv102502.48220.06513546.006
503ladaraider102502.79020.30813546.314
504TOMMI102503.18810.39813546.712
505adam1389102503.27610.08813546.800
506Rapu102503.53030.25413547.054
507Albandy102503.54870.01813547.072
508Robbiekira102503.63430.08613547.158
509Martin Manuel102504.043100.40913547.567
510Rallye-Freak102504.07610.03313547.600
511hfmate102504.27320.19713547.797
512robee102504.51330.24013548.037
513mancha0102504.78120.26813548.305
514Finkoo[HUN]102504.84590.06413548.369
5150ASUS0102504.87120.02513548.394
516GyoGyo102505.06260.19113548.586
517Solt76102505.11320.05113548.637
518cserox102505.38810.27513548.912
519ludvigbalazs102505.61750.22913549.141
520vera_matias102505.63820.02113549.161
521David Abal102505.69220.05513549.216
522negyes ricsi102505.72120.02813549.245
523MOMO66102505.79810.07713549.322
524tomato33102505.95440.15613549.478
525Ujfalusi Jozsef102506.05670.10213549.580
526M Lepp102506.26220.20613549.786
527Kisferjancz102506.34860.08613549.872
528jung tomi102506.47660.12813549.1000
529subarupower102506.48320.00713550.007
530Pitlane102506.56220.07913550.086
531del-1david7102506.69630.13413550.220
532Testdriver102506.84530.14913550.369
533aludttej102506.91630.07113550.440
534swytech102507.10520.18913550.629
535COL_Bratt_Shaw102507.17710.07213550.701
536klacix102507.26710.09013550.791
537suletlen102507.36120.09413550.885
538kosmaty102507.52210.16113551.046
539Reder Zsolt102507.61030.08813551.134
540Marko Szilard102507.73650.12613551.260
541TEMERUEZ102507.99810.26213551.522
542Rol1K4ahh102508.03750.03913551.560
543Boros Gyula102508.04520.00813551.569
544zsoli92102508.15710.11213551.681
545Daniel Nagy102508.46810.31113551.992
546Jozsa Ferenc102508.79010.32213552.314
547iven102508.81830.02813552.342
548TOTO1600102508.82320.00513552.347
549takacs.petya102508.94120.11813552.465
550Tsabi84102509.01030.06913552.534
551WiznerDaniel102509.01120.00113552.535
552jameslgt102509.13140.12013552.655
553gergo166102509.74440.61313553.268
554Mika Savonen102509.77810.03413553.302
555Mezei Gabor102509.969140.19113553.492
556PUTKINEN Riku102510.04510.07613553.569
557mischief102510.16810.12313553.692
558RPM102510.17820.01013553.702
559resger102510.28520.10713553.809
560gabika07102510.32640.04113553.850
561koanla102510.457120.13113553.981
562Baler102510.48310.02613554.007
563ny_robi102510.51420.03113554.038
564Bodi102510.69820.18413554.222
565Bal3Szigoru102510.86510.16713554.389
566karaszl102510.96210.09713554.486
567WojtassWRC102511.10710.14513554.631
568v.gabee102511.26520.15813554.789
569Big Mike102511.38220.11713554.906
570Gomez102511.39220.01013554.916
571bagala01102511.62530.23313555.149
572Zolika2107102511.74940.12413555.273
573SanderKermik102511.82930.08013555.353
574endike102512.01540.18513555.538
575miguelabdon102512.01620.00113555.540
576del-Leeb Istvan102512.22620.21013555.750
577Terenyi Krisztian102512.30110.07513555.825
578Csuri102512.44410.14313555.968
579nimrod1987102512.48030.03613556.003
580Dzsooni102512.70930.22913556.232
581SFTom102512.76430.05513556.288
582Gabesz78102512.83620.07213556.360
583Samesz102513.11430.27813556.638
584luther102513.27710.16313556.801
585codynuts102513.40920.13213556.933
586Martijn102513.68310.27413557.207
587HarmosGeri102513.70240.01913557.226
588del-mukk89102513.74510.04213557.269
589Focus_WRC102513.78210.03713557.306
590Kakuszi Csaba102513.82210.04013557.346
591Szabhi102513.84720.02513557.371
592Ecker Peter102513.98920.14213557.513
593Dansz29102514.07320.08313557.596
594NETRVAL Vitezslav102514.22810.15513557.752
595koncsosgabor102514.29720.06913557.821
596Guichanism102514.41120.11413557.935
597csnperformance102514.43210.02113557.956
598del-Erki Tonuri102514.45320.02113557.977
599del-Ignatius102514.58620.13313558.110
600Ujvari Peter102514.83840.25213558.361
601Targo102514.97320.13513558.497
602Suttanaamier102515.16910.19613558.693
603Friskpinne102515.20710.03813558.731
604Kuldar102515.22510.01813558.749
605ifj Hatar Istvan102515.24610.02113558.770
606del-RAVEN102515.40310.15713558.927
607Oliver Ojaveer102515.42110.01813558.945
608jeges102515.45140.03013558.975
609Hancsak Peti102515.70710.25613559.231
610josemabertolo102515.71750.01013559.241
611Ken Torn102515.77410.05713559.298
612Sipi102515.79020.01613559.314
613Cyan102515.85120.06113559.375
614Molnar Mihaly102515.88020.02913559.404
615Urban Peti102515.90010.02013559.424
616marcell102515.93110.03113559.455
617CPTR102516.05410.12313559.578
618milapsy102516.43210.37813559.956
619Robl102516.48220.05013560.005
620bardoczy102516.52610.04413560.050
621Marko Peltola102516.89110.36513560.415
622BUBI102516.95110.06013560.475
623Csapucha Tomi102516.99420.04313560.518
624Vlk102517.06910.07513560.593
625Grande102517.10710.03813560.631
626Paglietta Andres102517.63310.52613561.157
627Josska102517.69230.05913561.216
628qayqa102517.90810.21613561.432
629Sebastian Johansson102518.04420.13613561.568
630Sega_Yar102518.04610.00213561.570
631Lucas Skywalker102518.55220.50613562.076
632Denis Mazepa102518.77210.22013562.296
633csunyaraper102518.93310.16113562.457
634VARJO Teemu102518.99210.05913562.516
635apus77102519.11010.11813562.634
636Feitscher Roland102519.44220.33213562.966
637ICE102519.46610.02413562.990
638RallyeDam22102519.52910.06313563.053
639del-B Istvan102519.59210.06313563.116
640masztiff4102519.60510.01313563.129
641totbalazs102519.84730.24213563.371
642KissZoli102519.89510.04813563.419
643tomika96102519.99920.10413563.523
644raigo press102520.20020.20113563.724
645juanfran_sollana102520.20810.00813563.732
646laby102520.31710.10913563.841
647abdonmiguel102520.55310.23613564.077
648pettersolberg29102520.55310.00013564.077
649Gelyza102520.62420.07113564.148
650Ny.Kitti102520.63410.01013564.158
651robesz30102520.94510.31113564.469
652suzuki102520.97810.03313564.502
653vidajani102521.25410.27613564.778
654redhoter102521.25520.00113564.779
655komlosbence102521.29420.03913564.818
656mario_jerez102521.32210.02713564.845
657del-R_Junnilainen102521.54710.22513565.071
658Majer adam102521.59310.04613565.117
659Risto Junnilainen102521.65910.06613565.183
660Dodi102521.70410.04513565.228
661del-Lepaul teszt102521.71820.01413565.242
662Sacramento Cipriano102521.76010.04213565.284
663Jaroslaw Dejko102522.01310.25313565.537
664edenM102522.17320.16013565.697
665jozy102522.17910.00613565.703
666rossi46102522.22410.04513565.748
667aux v102522.23810.01413565.761
668levipallai102522.24510.00713565.768
669lboyongo102522.35630.11113565.880
670Dani2101102522.38510.02913565.909
671zsgab102522.39510.01013565.919
672Penny_Menny102522.61110.21613566.135
673Szegho Zsolt102522.66410.05313566.188
674norman888102522.76310.09913566.287
675zaragoza102522.78410.02113566.308
676D.Bakos102522.82510.04113566.349
677Makaay102522.86210.03713566.386
678del-Bloody-G102522.90820.04613566.432
679Joosep Pukk102522.92820.02013566.452
680balazsb1987102522.95360.02513566.477
681izaguirre102522.98810.03513566.512
682Csabmaster102523.02810.04013566.552
683Mila102523.14320.11613566.667
684jugglerike102523.18310.03913566.707
685Voros G102523.33710.15413566.861
686Ruslan Zayats102523.35110.01413566.875
687szeleg102523.35610.00513566.880
688Andreas Karlsson102523.36310.00713566.887
689boudais dilson102523.36510.00213566.889
690HSasa102523.40520.04013566.929
691JUICE102523.40710.00213566.930
692Adam Jonas102523.54610.13913567.070
693del-Hasse Onkamo102523.63610.09013567.160
694del-David (HKV)102523.68710.05113567.211
695Sosnin102523.82410.13713567.347
696Brusasca Juan102523.89510.07113567.419
697Kukel102523.92610.03113567.450
698enigma102523.94010.01413567.463
699vger73102523.95310.01313567.477
700KaraDani102524.16310.21013567.687
701Phoenix55102524.21210.04913567.736
702Zsozsesz102524.33910.12713567.863
703Patrik Forsberg102524.37010.03113567.894
704lordtom102524.38710.01713567.911
705horvathbalu102524.39410.00713567.917
706Ott Daniel102524.47420.08013567.998
707VJ102524.50610.03213568.030
708zigmars102524.59810.09213568.122
709FIGUEROA Rodrigo102524.63720.03913568.161
710Babo873102524.66710.03013568.191
711stefaneverts72102524.67410.00713568.198
712Ryan21102524.69320.01913568.217
713skunk89102524.75810.06513568.282
714CbaMotorSport102524.76610.00813568.290
715riiicdantas102524.90310.13713568.427
716Gabor Kromholcz102524.91030.00713568.434
717Kovaa102524.91110.00113568.435
718WROBEL Przemek102524.92210.01113568.446
719Alexirmscher102524.97420.05213568.498
720nau106102524.97510.00113568.499
721del-putri102525.02410.04913568.548
722bouncer3102525.04510.02113568.569
723Oskari Willman102525.06710.02213568.591
724Aliby_89102525.10810.04113568.632
725Gouranga102525.11670.00813568.640
726Feher Daniel102525.20010.08413568.724
727Claire36102525.21510.01513568.739
728luis102525.22010.00513568.744
729Ciko102525.32210.10213568.846
730uaz11102525.32510.00313568.849
731LACA102525.39620.07113568.920
732caterham102525.42410.02813568.948
733Kenubi102525.43710.01313568.961
734Beniking2001102525.45110.01413568.975
735cmr1984102525.45740.00613568.981
736saulpas102525.48610.02913569.010
737ikra16V102525.52810.04213569.052
738HydasVarga102525.57010.04213569.094
739kisbaro102525.62110.05113569.145
740CASTRO Carlos102525.63310.01213569.157
741SnowflakeTD102525.68010.04713569.204
742BoBo102525.69610.01613569.220
743deakdan102525.77210.07613569.296
744Tyson102525.92010.14813569.444
745Marcin Zabolski102525.93410.01413569.458
746tiesto29102525.93410.00013569.458
747spal102525.93710.00313569.461
748Motorist102525.94310.00613569.467
749spiczi91102525.98310.04013569.507
750LJanos95102525.98310.00013569.507
751Bryan21102526.00320.02013569.527
752VarRe102526.01110.00813569.535
753Bilonka Akos102526.03820.02713569.562
754Martin_Dobrota102526.04510.00713569.569
755Gerzson102526.08110.03613569.605
756turtle102526.14410.06313569.668
757robi79102526.22110.07713569.745
758nsadam102526.22210.00113569.746
759richiee_15102526.22810.00613569.752
760xxxstream102526.30910.08113569.833
761Veres Gabor102526.34010.03113569.864
762rvieira102526.41010.07013569.934
763DOkiiii102526.52210.11213570.046
764kpityu12102526.553110.03113570.077
765Tony G102526.55710.00413570.081
766mgrande102526.65720.10013570.181
767SwS102526.66220.00513570.186
768Smicy102526.67610.01413570.200
769Andrisch102526.67820.00213570.202
770Cosmin Fratila102526.69210.01413570.216
771COMIN Fernando102526.69610.00413570.220
772Kaimar Taal102526.75610.06013570.280
773daniello123102526.80110.04513570.325
774madmike102526.87910.07813570.403
775crisronig27102526.88610.00713570.410
776viktor03161102526.94810.06213570.472
777tomiks102527.03210.08513570.556
778zolia4102527.04710.01513570.571
779Eric Cartman102527.05410.00713570.578
780Thunderace102527.08210.02813570.606
781Typer102527.09210.01013570.616
782makai.norbert102527.16010.06813570.683
783OLLEMA Rauno102527.18010.02113570.704
784matrai102527.20810.02813570.732
785szkotti102527.23210.02413570.756
786lacasamara102527.27210.04013570.796
787Sinyo102527.28610.01413570.809
788sibera102527.36810.08213570.892
789del-fuszet102527.42610.05813570.950
790kaian102527.52310.09713571.047
791bagyu102527.60910.08613571.133
792tothgyula102527.76440.15513571.288
793hemppa2102527.79610.03213571.319
794vikatimees102527.81710.02213571.341
795idferenc102527.86710.05013571.391
796Pitenyi Tamas102527.95630.08913571.480
797zsvidecz102527.96920.01313571.493
798fgyurika102528.01450.04513571.538
799gaszto102528.07610.06213571.600
800del-Daniel Ekdahl102528.10410.02813571.628
801chuchito89102528.11110.00713571.635
802MaxattacK102528.15310.04213571.677
803Wojtek Ciosk102528.18110.02813571.705
804Harm Baken102528.26120.08013571.784
805Sunbeam102528.42810.16713571.952
806Met102528.48020.05213572.004
807del_Balint I102528.52210.04213572.046
808Feher Norbert102528.58420.06213572.108
809thenengel102528.61920.03513572.143
810borodi102528.64610.02713572.170
811bbbcars102528.68110.03513572.205
812Csipike102528.74110.05913572.264
813hAti102528.75510.01413572.278
814Gus Perez102528.76210.00813572.286
815Tito102528.78220.02013572.306
816toivonen102528.79810.01613572.322
817Marko Zoltan102528.88810.09013572.412
818Kubica102528.94410.05613572.468
819Shooter913102529.02110.07713572.545
820xtordo102529.04720.02613572.571
821del-AtiS23102529.09410.04713572.618
822tuctuc102529.16010.06613572.684
823ferry11102529.31010.15013572.834
824Loeb19102529.34520.03513572.869
825Pisuka102529.36730.02213572.891
826ChriS1600102529.45920.09213572.983
827Balubob102529.70010.24113573.224
828IsTi102529.72910.02913573.253
829Petko102529.86910.14013573.393
830martincm102529.97410.10513573.498
831BaluLADA102530.01410.04013573.538
832gyocska102530.03010.01613573.554
833Skiv102530.09410.06413573.618
834del-ORT102530.10410.01013573.628
835wrc102530.13540.03113573.659
836Atish102530.18210.04713573.706
837ciropeon102530.24110.05913573.765
838GPedrero102530.29310.05213573.817
839Heaven Shall Burn102530.35410.06113573.878
840Cromi102530.38410.03013573.908
841Teodor Todorov102530.42910.04513573.953
842jonabmx102530.49910.07013574.023
843saca102530.54910.05013574.073
844Zottya21053102530.59710.04813574.121
845Lilian Guillard102530.74210.14513574.266
846Fanatik motors102530.78310.04113574.307
847psx102530.78540.00213574.309
848STORMO102530.94240.15713574.466
849Gerinevil102531.01910.07713574.543
850Szpidi102531.04930.03013574.572
851tom53102531.05610.00713574.580
852MarcinKowal102531.06610.01013574.590
853garan102531.10110.03513574.625
854Rojales102531.10910.00813574.633
855Monof102531.45720.34813574.981
856theflyingbod102531.52110.06313575.044
857b05co102531.52510.00413575.049
858horseface102531.56410.03913575.088
859RolikaHGTL102531.68310.11913575.207
860del-Ari Wattanen102531.78030.09713575.304
861Barta Zsolt102531.87910.09913575.403
862szuhanyik102531.99610.11713575.520
863bazsyy102532.07730.08113575.601
864pop102532.08720.01013575.611
865YILMAZ Olcay102532.10910.02213575.633
866radi102532.15910.05013575.683
867pityuka02102532.19210.03313575.716
868nameless102532.23010.03813575.754
869Rafa Iglesias102532.30710.07713575.831
870tjs102532.32310.01613575.847
871Danny102532.32610.00313575.850
872RallysTibi88102532.36610.04013575.890
873Pawel Magierski102532.36810.00213575.892
874Odor Akos102532.48340.11513576.007
875del-hgyuri102532.52510.04213576.049
876AADYY102532.55020.02513576.074
877Pablo102532.58730.03713576.111
878SALONG Karmo102532.62710.04013576.151
879GARCIA Diego102532.71810.09113576.241
880G0Dfather102532.79120.07313576.315
881krenyacz102532.79620.00513576.320
882zsoltneo78102532.94210.14613576.465
883LegaspiMarcos102533.01310.07113576.537
884O.J. Bond102533.05910.04613576.583
885parbmx4102533.09710.03813576.621
886santi8al102533.17510.07813576.699
887moscardon102533.25710.08213576.780
888Ifj zami102533.31310.05613576.837
889aszallito102533.48010.16713577.004
890Rallyegamer1994102533.66310.18313577.186
891alfafox102533.69820.03513577.222
892Jo Rosa102533.73310.03513577.256
893fabian duoc uc 19102533.73410.00113577.258
894bryan21053102533.76010.02613577.284
895desouza102533.86610.10613577.390
896devilinsid3102533.89910.03413577.423
897rallydriver102533.93510.03613577.459
898Farkas Norbert102534.04210.10713577.566
899Litu102534.06210.02013577.585
900pedralba10102534.09320.03113577.617
901dAvIdD102534.09610.00313577.620
902Sasa Poredski102534.15210.05613577.676
903gonczi96102534.22310.07113577.747
904UFIMTSEV Igor102534.26510.04113577.788
905Robin Baken102534.526100.26213578.050
906gwine102534.53830.01213578.062
907Shapperddog102534.62310.08513578.147
908vetpenpoco102534.68620.06313578.210
909tomfek102534.70840.02213578.232
910Tshabi87102534.74810.04013578.272
911efch1980102534.77010.02213578.294
912Heffi102534.90210.13213578.425
913Csanyi Attila102534.98710.08513578.511
914Ifj.Hering Gyula102535.00010.01313578.524
915NoFearAdam102535.05710.05713578.581
916SlickDog102535.09610.03913578.620
917sucherl73102535.09720.00113578.620
918LOPES Leo102535.16910.07213578.693
919Sycrom102535.23810.06913578.762
920Gerben Kelly102535.28830.05113578.812
921kr0w3n102535.34110.05313578.865
922golyo35102535.37010.02913578.894
923fenrir7678102535.37710.00713578.901
924szucsi102535.47210.09513578.996
925szabo_bence102535.50410.03213579.028
926pintorwrc102535.58010.07613579.104
927csp102535.66820.08813579.192
928Geryke102535.79210.12413579.316
929Molnar Gabor MG102535.85310.06013579.376
930VJPetter102535.88310.03013579.407
931jotake17102535.88830.00513579.412
932CoroSummer102535.89310.00513579.417
933atiwrc102536.02210.12913579.546
934Studio54102536.05510.03413579.579
935tamasgergo102536.06310.00813579.587
936adiHUN102536.07110.00813579.595
937Jesus Martinez102536.09310.02213579.617
938Bassi_04102536.15710.06413579.681
939Atyo102536.16110.00413579.685
940WRC_DR1V3R102536.28110.12013579.805
941Gebei Lszl102536.28110.00013579.805
942AleksM102536.33910.05813579.863
943joisam102536.54020.20113580.064
944Petter102536.54310.00313580.067
945Balu102536.71130.16813580.235
946erik813102536.76120.05013580.285
947Ricardo Correa102536.81010.04913580.334
948CW007102536.81110.00113580.335
949kalacs_wrc102536.81120.00013580.335
950attilla999102536.83510.02413580.359
951Bullseye102537.00910.17413580.533
952RAFREDI102537.02640.01713580.550
953Adika8125102537.04510.01913580.569
954Dew199102537.06510.02013580.589
955Janusz_Chodorowski102537.31010.24513580.834
956felipe_reyes_22102537.32610.01613580.850
957leopold2102537.49610.17013581.020
958arni210744102537.62010.12413581.144
959masina01102537.81420.19413581.338
960SkullS102537.85710.04313581.381
961Bolha2006102537.92910.07213581.453
962hellboy001102537.98310.05413581.507
963VildangerP102538.22110.23813581.745
964Ney Dilay102538.50320.28213582.027
965Ned Jr.102538.58630.08313582.110
966Muzzlee102538.58810.00213582.112
967Andras Prepok102538.83830.25013582.362
968Purley102538.86210.02413582.386
969del-simon mlinar102539.68930.82713583.213
970gurkooo102540.22110.53213583.744
971donatka2003102540.31620.09513583.840
972markib102540.31840.00213583.842
973Ghost Dogz102540.36210.04413583.886
974F_MADARASZ102540.42410.06213583.948
975Tibszi102540.43910.01513583.963
976homer5987102540.71410.27513584.238
977LJanos102540.72810.01413584.252
978sazo102540.77710.04913584.301
979Picigame102540.90210.12513584.426
980Gabesz19102540.92910.02713584.453
981zoli76os102541.15420.22513584.678
982sandor75hun102541.34310.18913584.867
983Bobek102541.54210.19913585.066
984kiijaa102541.68110.13913585.205
985200huesos102541.70910.02813585.233
986feverprice102541.71310.00413585.237
987jacsoi1978102541.93410.22113585.458
988rinkila1987102541.93730.00313585.461
989mendyrubo102542.31310.37613585.837
990szpilu102542.32850.01513585.852
991Bertolin Damian102542.38810.06013585.912
992baloghpeter102542.56940.18113586.093
993Fiszy_102542.74310.17413586.267
994norizo126102542.84110.09813586.365
995GBR102543.00810.16713586.532
996gaben102543.23910.23113586.763
997dika102543.57310.33413587.097
998carlitos102543.61010.03713587.134
999Frakk102543.76250.15213587.286
1000mrcooper102543.79910.03713587.323
1001Pihl102543.95210.15213587.476
1002Stefano_OK102543.98410.03213587.508
1003T Csaba102544.246100.26213587.770
1004fess102544.27920.03313587.803
1005p solberg102544.96110.68213588.485
1006Kharrus102545.04110.08013588.565
1007NAZVANOV Mikhail102545.53810.49713589.062
1008asbi102545.60220.06413589.126
1009AlenGolja102546.14210.54013589.666
1010Piotr Kaczmarek102546.30120.15913589.825
1011Martin Laal102546.58720.28613590.110
1012bojler22102546.63520.04813590.159
1013GabeszVFTS102546.70910.07413590.233
1014Psycho102547.39410.68513590.918
1015DerMedve102547.88230.48813591.406
1016adamo01102548.70610.82413592.230
1017erdost102548.92220.21613592.446
1018mc78chris102549.15040.22813592.674
1019birrein102549.34710.19713592.871
1020ronaldo99102549.55020.20313593.074
1021loskot76102550.02610.47613593.550
1022jordaan27102550.25010.22413593.774
1023huntertaylorTRT102550.39130.14113593.915
1024tenrun102550.42840.03713593.952
1025Matisz Robert102550.47420.04613593.998
1026Kovacs Gabor102550.53520.06113594.059
1027Farkas Peter102550.70130.16613594.225
1028Immike934102550.89410.19313594.418
1029Vass Tomi102551.13410.24013594.658
1030Laller102551.45140.31713594.975
1031varga555102551.49530.04413595.019
1032jmenag92102551.60910.11413595.133
1033sandorz102551.62940.02013595.153
1034Pazmandi Peti102551.73530.10513595.259
1035Kurtenfing102551.77010.03513595.294
1036Suzuki Tomi102551.98050.21013595.504
1037Macifej102552.02610.04613595.550
1038Svidi102552.12830.10213595.652
1039Troy Lee102552.37710.24913595.901
1040axie102552.63620.25913596.160
1041niobe102552.70910.07313596.233
1042LompyG102552.86050.15113596.384
1043amiaki102553.04750.18713596.571
1044linearz102553.17780.13013596.701
1045Elek Tibor102553.53110.35413597.055
1046Jakub102553.55310.02213597.077
1047Zapico Hector102553.63610.08313597.160
1048Feketelaszlo102553.68010.04413597.204
1049Mizi102553.72620.04613597.250
1050SaSCaS102553.81340.08713597.337
1051mesa102553.81840.00513597.342
1052Norbi102553.97470.15613597.498
1053szelesp102554.10940.13513597.633
1054Sepp Risto102555.03110.92213598.555
1055j2101102555.20910.17813598.733
1056MIchal Drzazga102555.38210.17313598.906
1057Superfelics102555.79720.41513599.321
1058PMonastero102556.02610.22913599.550
1059dani92102556.04810.02213599.572
1060Laduver Denes102556.14210.09413599.666
1061Hazuka Artur102556.24710.10513599.771
1062echebenitez102556.61420.36713600.138
1063Norb79102556.68410.07013600.208
1064Ionut Zabava102556.83420.15013600.358
1065Che102556.91010.07613600.434
1066lakatos1111102556.95810.04813600.482
1067zso780727102557.40020.44213600.924
1068indrekm102557.56010.16013601.084
1069Nourb102557.91010.35013601.434
1070morfi102558.05310.14313601.577
1071palcsy96102558.29040.23713601.814
1072khody102558.35910.06913601.883
1073MirkoT102558.81520.45613602.339
1074Adem102558.86910.05413602.393
1075lacka6 teszt102558.93610.06713602.460
1076carril102558.97110.03513602.495
1077del-benrally102558.98610.01513602.510
1078HerczTibor102559.15030.16413602.674
1079deggster102559.44610.29613602.970
1080Jopek102559.79510.34913603.319
1081Krzysztof Stanek102559.87810.08313603.402
1082bygis102560.47910.60113604.003
1083rolivfts102560.48640.00713604.010
1084Gatti102560.69250.20613604.215
1085szegedi102560.75820.06613604.282
1086maxibacsi102561.23270.47413604.756
1087perro123102561.26920.03713604.793
1088Turbo Elorrio102561.383100.11313604.906
1089galatti102561.61420.23113605.138
1090Lori102561.73410.12013605.258
1091klais sven102562.07810.34413605.602
1092spanny16102562.16510.08713605.689
1093arvi sirm102562.18510.02013605.709
1094kereszt102562.750140.56513606.273
1095vinyov102562.77330.02413606.297
1096lagremassi102562.79710.02413606.321
1097lecso102562.81010.01313606.334
1098YaoFeng102562.85710.04713606.381
1099nitro76102562.87110.01413606.395
1100mariobfrancis97102563.03210.16113606.556
1101keletipityuka102563.16210.13013606.686
1102Xevi Piu102563.47010.30813606.994
1103bmester102563.73120.26113607.255
1104deeplaci102564.16410.43313607.688
1105kocsiszoltan102564.44820.28413607.972
1106bthello102565.03520.58713608.559
1107Gaboracing102565.42110.38613608.945
1108Gabbancs102565.80270.38113609.326
1109Viktooka102565.99310.19113609.517
1110yieshus102566.19320.20013609.717
1111Reka102566.51610.32313610.040
1112tra-pista102566.58720.07113610.111
1113karcio_rally102566.82220.23513610.346
1114daw102566.99810.17613610.522
1115Sift102567.25410.25613610.778
1116Palko102567.41850.16413610.942
1117rallymagus102567.55760.13913611.081
1118Bazso Andris102567.59710.04013611.121
1119benifly102567.79420.19713611.318
1120s.v.stock102568.46310.66913611.987
1121Tranquillitatis102568.64430.18113612.167
1122lferi15102569.04530.40113612.569
1123ermakea102570.34011.29513613.864
1124Adika_VFTS102570.47410.13413613.998
1125HoWeEHaWaII102570.63020.15613614.154
1126Petykafiam102570.67150.04113614.194
1127Peterm102571.45510.78413614.979
1128rskatica102572.08410.62913615.608
1129astrapilota102572.78210.69813616.306
1130gyalogkakukk102572.81810.03613616.342
1131LADAMEN102572.90910.09113616.433
1132Sultan102573.52910.62013617.053
1133Keako102573.723200.19413617.247
1134amandil102573.98860.26513617.512
1135farkasp102574.04340.05513617.567
1136makykiraly102574.04740.00413617.571
1137del-tibx2105102574.05510.00813617.579
1138del-Jozy-DELETE102574.42750.37213617.951
1139manriquez francisco102574.43310.00613617.957
1140LOEPP Sebastian102574.46710.03413617.991
1141barnajozsef102574.65710.19013618.181
1142mezko102575.022210.36513618.546
1143reverse102575.08410.06213618.608
1144gellert102575.08920.00513618.613
1145Ecius102575.17920.09013618.703
1146spici17102575.37610.19713618.900
1147ka.csa102575.88360.50713619.407
1148Tarr Tamas102576.05110.16813619.575
1149fecske00102576.08210.03113619.606
1150KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka102576.11810.03613619.642
1151DaniWheel102576.50230.38413620.026
1152jakubsen102576.62810.12613620.152
1153Towbar102576.64110.01313620.165
1154Jurek Zych102576.76440.12313620.288
1155Kercso102576.82440.06013620.348
1156Yoe102577.04010.21613620.564
1157czeky102577.66270.62213621.186
1158krysz15102578.09610.43413621.620
1159TRI102578.89310.79713622.417
1160dingo102579.62230.72913623.146
1161Rallye-Hansi102580.36930.74713623.893
1162WRT102580.40110.03213623.925
1163Clapaucius102581.62411.22313625.148
1164Vihar102581.92650.30213625.450
1165TURBONY102582.00650.08013625.530
1166kingforient102582.64910.64313626.173
1167thexer102583.02630.37713626.550
1168Fekete Szabolcs102583.30530.27913626.829
1169Tiby102584.38811.08313627.912
1170SuperBence102584.52910.14113628.053
1171lufeow102584.70020.17113628.224
1172zoliowrc102584.77830.07813628.302
1173Andres Riismaa102584.78420.00613628.308
1174kisbaro114102585.21720.43413628.741
1175del-tamas12102585.28510.06813628.809
1176kibert102585.55340.26813629.077
1177CSEKO Jozsef102585.95420.40113629.478
1178C McRae102586.19110.23713629.715
1179darally102586.43720.24613629.961
1180reum102586.50310.06613630.027
1181Mos102586.64080.13713630.164
1182peter555102587.40020.76013630.924
1183imo666102587.78530.38513631.309
1184B.Giovanni102587.91730.13213631.441
1185antommy102587.92160.00413631.445
1186bazo102589.39531.47413632.919
1187Corpse102590.08450.68913633.608
1188chenjun0211102590.31120.22713633.835
1189Jimylobo102590.53520.22413634.059
1190Biczo P102590.85620.32113634.380
1191halgerinc102590.98110.12513634.505
1192Aux Viktor102591.49920.51813635.023
1193Pinki102591.97310.47413635.497
1194KASPEREK Dariusz102592.15110.17813635.675
1195kormos90102592.78210.63113636.306
1196willyKEE102594.52321.74113638.047
1197Jose Antonio102594.70420.18113638.228
1198David Rigo102595.04010.33613638.564
1199SchTomi102595.24140.20113638.765
1200ruthmayer102595.36170.12013638.885
1201er__carlos20102595.37410.01313638.898
1202MORAES Rodrigo102595.68210.30813639.206
1203zozek102595.84110.15913639.365
1204Sigge102595.91470.07313639.438
1205focus_gr102596.56820.65513640.092
1206antxustegi102596.63610.06713640.160
1207Szeptimusz102596.75410.11813640.278
1208Norbert Szabo102597.09520.34113640.619
1209Zola71102598.09110.99613641.615
1210gabi85102598.91520.82413642.439
1211Luis ALAYZA102598.98810.07313642.512
1212Pataki Balint102599.85820.87013643.382
1213igmor102600.21810.36013643.742
1214spitifire102601.79521.57713645.319
1215Blaise102602.18650.39113645.710
1216beltrancristian102604.04321.85713647.567
1217Szuhanyik B102604.21730.17413647.741
1218gergelybodnar102604.22010.00313647.744
1219Gerda102604.29660.07613647.820
1220Balage102604.69320.39713648.217
1221Galgo102605.15820.46513648.682
1222vandras102606.30721.14913649.831
1223HALAS KAROL102607.24820.94113650.771
1224yiyp77102607.77010.52213651.294
1225Domo-01102608.79631.02613652.320
1226ketyo102609.00520.20913652.529
1227pimaszgrimasz102611.38532.38013654.909
1228del-alpy79102611.39210.00713654.916
1229Fasirt102611.66650.27413655.190
1230nagylacc102612.83011.16413656.354
1231del-Alien0412102613.53110.70113657.055
1232RockNRoller102614.17420.64313657.698
1233RubenGP102615.31871.14413658.842
1234rallycardude102615.46210.14413658.986
1235KisAllright102615.92840.46613659.452
1236alku102618.48112.55313662.005
1237intertakataka102618.50710.02613662.031
1238ladaboy102620.39741.89013663.921
1239fecsii102621.21720.82013664.741
1240gabi81102622.72471.50713666.248
1241hepa2102623.88511.16113667.409
1242laci8519102624.67210.78713668.196
1243del-Andrzej Gronowski102624.73670.06413668.260
1244Radetzky Andras102624.76610.03013668.290
1245Chelsea-fan102625.59210.82613669.116
1246darth102625.76340.17113669.286
1247Amund Hov102627.52711.76413671.051
1248samuel tato102627.57850.05113671.102
1249Hungarista102628.31010.73213671.834
1250kopeczky102628.36730.05713671.891
1251skYro102628.52310.15613672.047
1252Novak G102629.14230.61913672.666
1253markpintopro102629.97120.82913673.495
1254szilinogradi102630.86310.89213674.387
1255remihuey102631.869141.00613675.393
1256HAUND102632.28120.41213675.805
1257Sover102633.96621.68513677.490
1258Sero102634.40620.44013677.930
1259gyurii102634.42610.02013677.950
1260sponnyabob102636.87132.44513680.395
1261michalzavesky102637.01410.14313680.538
1262balazsgigi102637.44520.43113680.969
1263szpetu94102637.46610.02113680.990
1264Luigiracing102637.60920.14313681.133
1265Pitbull102637.81510.20613681.339
1266adesz666102637.99110.17613681.515
1267Piotre102640.547122.55613684.071
1268SzaszaMester102641.07430.52713684.598
1269Zsolti900114102641.13530.06113684.658
1270Balozs102642.12310.98813685.647
1271Bergerke102642.189160.06613685.713
1272Falkavezer102643.19411.00513686.718
1273olahmse102643.49120.29713687.015
1274benibenassi102644.44820.95713687.972
1275toth balazs102645.00140.55313688.525
1276Lacko102649.62274.62113693.146
1277FOG-JOKULAR102650.32470.70213693.847
1278kisqta102651.439111.11513694.963
1279mike99hu102651.69230.25313695.216
1280dalala102653.31661.62413696.840
1281balu1999102655.64212.32613699.166
1282RRicsi102658.76343.12113702.287
1283szorcsiii102659.47620.71313702.1000
1284Sykes Ben102659.66110.18513703.185
1285Kori102662.99353.33213706.517
1286soleta102666.54273.54913710.066
1287Victor Manriquez102667.15010.60813710.674
1288txuyo102667.45510.30513710.979
1289JAVILO251102672.41614.96113715.940
1290horweee102679.10026.68413722.624
1291Jegenye102681.25632.15513724.779
1292sanya64102681.40680.15113724.930
1293Kakuszi Zsolt102681.82920.42313725.353
1294idegolo102684.01512.18613727.539
1295KEKO169102695.697211.68213739.221
1296Gregsti102696.21340.51613739.737
1297FullTuerka102700.59514.38213744.119
1298VENCKUNAS Renatas102701.86961.27413745.393
1299dezsomatyas102707.51245.64313751.036
1300pilu9n102709.65632.14413753.180
1301Koyo102710.823251.16713754.347
1302tolma27102712.46211.63913755.986
1303tekergo102717.56425.10213761.088
1304MATEJKA MIRA102718.19110.62713761.715
1305Bowtome102719.842371.65113763.365
1306Kabeles102719.97520.13313763.498
1307pazypower102726.00726.03213769.531
1308lacarally102728.83042.82313772.353
1309flazso102729.26540.43613772.789
1310Abel Andris102729.70350.43813773.227
1311vaido vahter102730.91111.20813774.435
1312FOG-SMoss102732.619241.70813776.143
1313del-xtremeRacer102734.76632.14713778.290
1314del-Tomy15102738.34563.57913781.869
1315Erdei Zoli102740.01711.67213783.541
1316tosenbang102740.82060.80313784.344
1317dearbaby102741.08930.26913784.613
1318tommmt102742.12311.03413785.647
1319Gabi102743.17141.04813786.695
1320besenyeipeti102743.19560.02413786.719
1321Roberto102794.5541851.35913838.078
1322FOG-Steve102796.64182.08713840.165
1323Attila Kornyei102805.09178.45013848.614
1324frenk3102805.93660.84513849.460
1325TDostya102830.937925.00113874.461
1326sirjohnny102833.29852.36113876.822
1327nyunnye102833.91340.61513877.437
1328hegekutya102852.2131218.30013895.737
1329chrisudo102871.457419.24413914.981
1330Majer D102885.319213.86213928.843
1331petymeg78102893.587188.26813937.111
1332Paddy Cummins102896.05582.46813939.579
1333Lazy0325102896.523310.46713940.046
1334zoli589102907.329310.80613950.852
1335DEADHUNTER102914.34557.01613957.869
1336Martin rally club102933.493719.14813977.017
1337FOG-Ferret102935.092251.59913978.616
1338Lisztes15102941.463126.37113984.987
1339StevenR102968.303226.84014011.827
1340T81102981.340913.03714024.864
1341Tornyos Arpad102992.1602510.82014035.684
1342czaky103012.701320.54114056.225
1343del-Lisztes8056103027.0731014.37214070.597
1344calderon103034.44617.37314077.970
1345Totti103057.275922.82914100.799
1346mentike103063.85336.57814107.377
1347sanyikacska103075.5631511.71014119.086
1348xtremeRacer103076.81741.25414120.341
1349DuEn103078.382171.56514121.906
1350subu103116.618338.23614160.142
1351del-PLX Racing103241.02515124.40714284.548
1352Ratting103485.17713244.15314528.701
1353gabee103510.558925.38114554.082
1354Rekasi Janos205058.9971101548.439116102.521
1355del-szabi205066.27117.274116109.795
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2006| Plugin version: 0.46.1956 Betltsi id: 6.466 msodperc