Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1Pepich Zoltan87753.3622140.0000.000
2NyilasM88363.575215610.213610.213
3zsota90223.7291761860.1542470.367
4MihalikViktor90243.09320719.3642489.732
5Vasgabi92236.6561971993.5624483.294
6HaklikGeri92480.382172243.7264727.020
7Eros Akos93997.5161471517.1346244.154
8Nekromata95042.9341691045.4187289.572
9DragosLuca95752.055198709.1217998.693
10goyo96140.425116388.3708387.063
11gaborauto97516.575841376.1509763.213
12Andrasko Istvan97524.001757.4269770.639
13kikiny97812.53852288.53710059.176
14sebgutkopf97935.93150123.39310182.569
15brown98300.61956364.68810547.257
16Blitzer Martin98359.5044058.88510606.142
17Fisi98376.5686317.06410623.206
18Tocy98430.7494254.18110677.387
19prodrive_wrc98444.2723913.52310690.910
20BB98459.4663715.19410706.104
21Tommi Hirvela98501.8103742.34410748.448
22Marek_Sepp98527.1203825.31010773.758
23MMaki98558.7283731.60810805.366
24Rati Gergo98657.4524698.72410904.090
25Pipoly Szabi98662.361374.90910908.999
26Aman Zsolt98700.2316337.87010946.869
27Kess98703.192372.96110949.831
28Lmer Zoltn98731.2753728.08210977.913
29Falcon7798766.2643734.98911012.902
30tomas nordins98784.1023917.83911030.741
31Bta Rbert98792.563378.46111039.202
32rallyeati98795.266372.70311041.904
33oss30198811.1653015.89911057.803
34PabloCostales98813.768342.60311060.406
35FOG>Steely98852.6743738.90611099.312
36Tommy7898861.075378.40111107.713
37Vesa Hynonen98863.360372.28511109.998
38Fekete Misi98867.462384.10211114.100
39FuReady98880.7353713.27311127.373
40marqusr98883.865363.13011130.504
41Szili98893.149449.28411139.787
42sanya98895.845392.69611142.484
43Agrakos98910.5503514.70511157.188
44letix98945.3786334.82811192.016
45Fecni98952.987367.61011199.626
46Rene Smit98973.1943720.20611219.832
47Becu98989.6853316.49111236.323
48FOG>DMz99012.4253722.74011259.063
49Jenck Galatz99017.506275.08111264.144
50Rolly99085.4803767.97411332.119
51Hulp99087.668372.18711334.306
52MARZOA Juan99109.5103821.84311356.149
53Tarmo Paavel99208.6152599.10511455.253
54enzo saggrera99226.9064018.29111473.544
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli99238.1603011.25411484.798
56Matizito7499239.349371.18911485.987
57SzalokiL99265.6193526.27011512.258
58del-Kardos Lajos99291.8753126.25611538.513
59veteran899302.4154010.54011549.053
60FOG-TinTops99312.8073710.39211559.445
61Kobe99365.4531752.64611612.091
62Mou99373.505378.05211620.144
63Gyongyosi Gabor99374.682311.17711621.320
64Soje99375.222310.54011621.860
65Bundee99376.825431.60311623.463
66Szabo Balazs99385.218378.39311631.856
67nob99388.072282.85411634.710
68Papa_G99391.749313.67711638.388
69Robin Smit99401.228319.47811647.866
70rait_hely99403.639252.41111650.278
71Pusztt99461.0702857.43111707.708
72kisBenko99462.785371.71511709.423
73Bobak Norbi99485.0272922.24211731.665
74Csortos Laca99498.8432213.81611745.481
75petty7399513.6532814.81011760.292
76raczzoltan99525.1268011.47311771.765
77vargagergo1399528.971533.84511775.609
78Tusy99548.7292319.75811795.367
79Dawid_N99549.588290.85911796.226
80Veli-Matti Leskinen99556.485246.89711803.123
81mrobi8099567.3313510.84611813.969
82Jorge Ortiz99581.8642114.53311828.502
83Punky99606.2662324.40211852.905
84mikivan99609.413453.14611856.051
85David Kucera99638.4691629.05711885.108
86Ferjunba99647.508349.03811894.146
87Tommy99684.0041736.49611930.643
88csonti99703.0264019.02211949.664
89Szasz Lorant99705.676232.65111952.315
90simivideo99709.831194.15411956.469
91mrsix99714.784264.95311961.422
92Clarence Blom99723.763208.97911970.401
93mikkschumi99736.254512.49111982.892
94Zoleex99764.7192228.46512011.357
95Fekete Kristof99824.6082259.89012071.247
96szdanika99830.827206.21812077.465
97frici00799837.730146.90312084.368
98Steely99841.519183.78912088.157
99Duli99851.046449.52712097.684
100Sim_99856.496495.45012103.134
101donpedro99860.167353.67112106.806
102bomarbenz99867.226337.05812113.864
103kiluh0199871.703324.47712118.341
104Retkes Peter99876.551134.84812123.189
105FOG-Woeful99880.059373.50812126.697
106Big Z99885.998365.93912132.636
107kelgyo99890.363174.36512137.002
108ale vazquez99900.358189.99412146.996
109FOG-Emiiil99902.104371.74612148.743
110Sven-Valter STOCK99905.038312.93412151.677
111MT99913.202148.16412159.840
112MikaMakinen99914.476111.27412161.114
113Szmjli99917.575233.09912164.213
114Lorant9999921.470203.89512168.109
115Bosa99925.881214.41112172.519
116gyulaba99926.276270.39512172.914
117Geri7799927.955111.67912174.593
118TWRC99937.912149.95712184.550
119Digitalboy99940.483162.57212187.122
120marcus van ringen99952.7161912.23212199.354
121johnnyfilpo99952.73060.01512199.369
122Geszler5599954.244381.51412200.883
123fsasa99962.546178.30212209.184
124raliroli99963.469160.92312210.107
125belkori99972.481179.01212219.120
126siposakos99972.86470.38312219.502
127TomCat33399974.712211.84812221.350
128Peter Keizer99975.038180.32612221.676
129N0r3199975.621170.58312222.259
130PISTIKE99977.327121.70612223.965
131Ajacid99980.882213.55512227.520
132Ariel99992.9501112.06812239.588
133Plus99994.363201.41312241.001
134Code_7999998.913244.55112245.552
135Attila Szocs100000.820111.90612247.458
136Diamon100002.570341.75112249.209
137mr.bean100012.9911210.42112259.629
138Nowak Dawid100013.192100.20112259.830
139Szabo Zoltan100014.164150.97212260.802
140Jarabek Gyula100018.038143.87412264.676
141SKROBAN Adrian100019.569101.53112266.207
142Bitto Zsolt100019.851120.28212266.489
143FOG-RT1971100023.961274.11012270.599
144Lele Laszlo100025.377151.41712272.016
145PETA100035.9261810.54912282.564
146fafa100036.042170.11612282.680
147TOKOLY Vladimir100039.532133.49112286.171
148ruppi100042.916123.38412289.554
149frici07100061.6241018.70812308.262
150CsomaAlex100061.900110.27612308.538
151Christiaan Wever100063.998182.09812310.636
152pancsoeger100065.899331.90112312.537
153Turai Blint100071.866105.96712318.504
154Janni100072.454130.58812319.093
155Markovic M.100075.57383.11912322.211
156patesz100075.704130.13112322.342
157Krizsanyik Zoli100078.706163.00212325.344
158Sera Ricsi100079.267110.56112325.905
159Timari Sylvester100080.304131.03712326.943
160zaccos100081.869141.56412328.507
161dgkim723100086.053134.18412332.691
162Domi1976100090.589104.53612337.227
163psion100094.574143.98512341.212
164FOG-Carsten100096.379291.80512343.017
165aku100096.488260.10912343.126
166vazwrc100105.73499.24612352.372
167Dentaku100107.01481.28112353.653
168nico_estay100109.36152.34712355.999
169Deepblu100109.481170.12012356.120
170Lenart Tamas100111.169151.68812357.808
171rozi94100117.04055.87112363.678
172csery100119.19892.15812365.836
173nyakos100121.60052.40212368.238
174Lumpy100125.71554.11512372.353
175apafej77100126.341290.62612372.980
176saraboloo100129.004122.66312375.642
177Antti Henriksson100130.71871.71512377.357
178mikli07100131.03930.32012377.677
179george46100131.292260.25312377.930
180Mester Laci100132.147120.85612378.786
181Dvid100132.567120.42012379.206
182vca100140.27897.71112386.916
183rallyeman100141.25680.97812387.894
184Nemeth David100141.26480.00812387.903
185brioni100143.43282.16812390.071
186Francisco Casanga100144.65961.22712391.297
187BrokeLesnar100148.29083.63112394.928
188friik100148.948230.65812395.587
189Zagyko100151.27282.32412397.911
190Zamamee85100151.827370.55512398.465
191ribairobi100155.96884.14112402.606
192del-NemethR100162.13376.16512408.772
193Ulf kavic Carlsson100164.07271.93912410.711
194Marek Zinkiewicz100169.55155.47912416.189
195Abel Santana100170.32950.77812416.967
196wnqunskill100173.39243.06312420.031
197R Virves100175.00441.61112421.642
198durgi100175.04330.03912421.681
199Sz Gergo100177.12062.07712423.758
200vincent100178.314231.19412424.952
201Victor97Crack100178.32540.01112424.963
202gabor2t100178.936140.61212425.575
203Mindcrime100179.14560.20912425.783
204kocsis_balazs_100179.493130.34812426.132
205del-Pal Bence100179.53410.04112426.172
206egyuri100180.360100.82612426.998
207overcrest100181.18220.82212427.820
208vwlaci100181.54890.36612428.187
209joepapi100183.23481.68612429.872
210KisKobi100183.23450.00012429.872
211LeoTaylor100183.633120.39912430.271
212Andrew100184.80491.17112431.443
213Hajdo Laszlo100184.92860.12412431.566
214basskot100185.63640.70812432.274
215golyo33100189.101133.46512435.739
216lacka6100191.413212.31212438.051
217Frici100193.384111.97112440.022
218George100194.60991.22512441.247
219Coyote100197.61873.00912444.256
220WhiteBear100198.440150.82212445.078
221Bunyo100200.65672.21612447.294
222Studer Janos100204.070143.41412450.708
223zxmika100206.05051.98012452.688
224GengB100206.91980.86912453.557
225Levai100207.191110.27212453.829
226micimester100208.28181.09012454.919
227Wiezner Attila100211.01492.73312457.652
228momo01100212.13961.12512458.778
229mhorvath100213.282131.14312459.921
230SirMook100215.56062.27812462.198
231Florian Walther100216.66961.10912463.308
232Burzsuy100218.32581.65612464.964
233xfifex100218.60630.28112465.244
234Javierddf100220.29751.69112466.935
235Piko Zoltan100220.523130.22612467.161
236Lendvai Pistike100221.39670.87312468.034
237molgabee100221.670140.27412468.308
238jason574100222.572220.90312469.211
239Toth Laci100222.74960.17612469.387
240bbb91100222.96070.21112469.598
241szvatek02100223.85430.89412470.492
242bwm100224.03160.17712470.669
243Roli100224.52260.49112471.160
244subarutis100225.30270.78012471.940
245RBR Bazsi100227.386112.08412474.025
246MoralesGabriel100238.395311.00812485.033
247Petter MOLNAR100238.984100.58912485.623
248popo100239.702150.71812486.340
249eri2424100240.44110.73912487.079
250Kavic100240.80730.36612487.445
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306100240.98270.17512487.620
252ruki100242.05061.06812488.688
253danicslaci100242.47550.42512489.113
254Horvath David100243.740121.26512490.378
255Ifj Tth100243.82560.08512490.464
256TOKOLY Filip100245.62811.80312492.266
257galpetya100246.94771.31912493.586
258subzero86100247.21050.26312493.848
259Joldakas100247.84210.63212494.480
260Bender100249.52871.68612496.167
261haker1983100249.54550.01612496.183
262Himar Bautista100249.90620.36112496.544
263matkwo100249.99740.09112496.636
264Saitek1988100250.799390.80212497.438
265Zolo100250.90740.10812497.545
266NismoR100252.42521.51812499.064
267ifjtothjanos100253.43181.00612500.069
268Bafna100254.17550.74412500.814
269gruzawix100254.45710.28212501.095
270kreky100254.83180.37412501.469
271HaileSelassie100255.23310.40212501.871
272Juru2100255.39070.15712502.029
273WicRC100257.406122.01612504.044
274kopp77100257.916110.51012504.555
275DRoland100259.489131.57312506.128
276expeditogonzalez100259.53910.05012506.177
277Bostjan Vidmar100259.81240.27312506.450
278Mike83100260.87771.06512507.515
279talijani100261.28640.40912507.924
280Takszi100261.35150.06412507.989
281Csika100262.01890.66812508.657
282Kone100262.14340.12512508.781
283Gaz78100262.23550.09212508.873
284Roly100262.43760.20212509.075
285smark100262.97710.54012509.615
286mosli100264.20911.23212510.847
287Nyiha100264.85280.64312511.491
288bodoo100264.91950.06712511.557
289Ronay Laszlo100265.30630.38712511.944
290Molnar David100269.64964.34312516.288
291Tarvo Allmere100269.88430.23512516.522
292jesus4wd100270.48710.60312517.125
293Kezifekes Laci100270.77240.28512517.410
294Keke100271.558140.78612518.197
295elecsko100271.99050.43212518.628
296gege152100272.33850.34812518.976
297hopti22100272.40720.06912519.045
298Szoke Andris100272.52330.11612519.161
299I. Peremicki100272.87660.35312519.515
300ZYCH Jerzy100273.180130.30412519.818
301gabo4830100273.37410.19412520.012
302evo6100274.01650.64212520.654
303Free_Frag100274.94310.92712521.581
304KanyarGo100275.10860.16512521.746
305junkmail100275.47040.36212522.108
306molus78100275.92520.45512522.563
307vper01100276.03320.10812522.671
308pereira100276.17430.14112522.813
309Tomiba100276.70530.53112523.343
310Brianstar100277.64250.93712524.280
311Roland 19950919100279.51221.87012526.150
312Sika100281.40761.89512528.045
313indian100283.08761.68012529.725
314sasa021100283.72590.63812530.364
315Bisof100283.96620.24112530.604
316hgabika100284.38760.42112531.025
317koppiwrc100284.49440.10712531.132
318Kuukidaleet100284.67320.17912531.311
319moniati100285.22120.54812531.859
320Deak T100285.27040.04912531.908
321Somogyi Mark100285.39530.12512532.033
322milano100285.42330.02812532.061
323Gabee73100285.46430.04112532.102
324ErKanario100285.65630.19212532.294
325lucho33100286.91151.25512533.549
326Iceman100287.22930.31812533.867
327Jurek100287.59760.36812534.235
328fbosco100288.79521.19912535.434
329Tammai Kauri100289.22840.43312535.867
330bardocz100289.630150.40212536.268
331Hevesi58100289.818230.18812536.456
332astrati100290.39450.57612537.032
333Walker100290.44350.04912537.081
334Dani97100290.682110.23912537.320
335Norby009100292.40941.72812539.048
336Yocoo100292.75060.34112539.388
337Zsozsi100293.052180.30212539.690
338Dante Soul100293.58040.52812540.219
339Manzyz100294.13860.55812540.776
340schumi600100295.05330.91512541.691
341Marley100295.62390.57012542.261
342Tony Hutchins100296.15240.52912542.790
343JuanG100296.62630.47412543.264
344adamgulyas100297.29240.66612543.930
345csambo100297.38850.09612544.026
346weninger_zoltan100297.39550.00712544.034
347Kenesi Szabi100298.43561.04012545.074
348fazekk100298.52060.08412545.158
349killswitch100298.65130.13112545.289
350taichikong100298.71750.06612545.355
351LOT_10_RUS100299.42130.70412546.059
352Dennis Hernehult100300.15240.73112546.790
353twyster100300.16740.01612546.806
354Erik Persson100300.52810.36112547.166
355Vaido100300.73620.20812547.374
356Szasz Pisti100300.99230.25612547.630
357Levii100301.47140.47912548.109
358alerally100301.49420.02312548.132
359BOBILEV Andrey100302.07120.57712548.709
360Fuxy100302.48220.41112549.120
361Thomson100302.52140.03912549.159
362Gery100303.32960.80812549.967
363Nagy Attila100304.24680.91712550.885
364koni100304.55730.31112551.195
365Hlavacsek Istvan100304.82130.26412551.459
366krychek100305.09690.27512551.734
367Pepe0101100305.80860.71212552.446
368FOG-Rooster Cogburn100306.28740.47912552.925
369MolnarLevi100306.28760.00012552.926
370R_Oberg100306.75140.46412553.389
371Carlos Nunez100306.76330.01212553.402
372gtilacko100306.77430.01112553.413
373Toth Istvan100307.01240.23812553.650
374SUMI100308.11731.10512554.755
375FreeRBR100308.16240.04512554.800
376bancho100308.25470.09212554.893
377Mazi100308.90540.65112555.544
378OEM-Chris100309.30130.39612555.939
379del-ludjin100310.00540.70412556.643
380Sten100310.49420.48912557.132
381Csomos Miklos100311.10030.60612557.739
382gbartha100311.62250.52212558.260
383csertya100311.949140.32712558.587
384Blitzer Levi100312.04320.09412558.682
385driver77100312.58420.54112559.222
386del-Ulf Carlsson100313.65861.07412560.297
387Kuti Peter100313.98130.32212560.619
388DgS100314.14430.16312560.782
389norbika100314.18830.04412560.826
390Lenart Szabolcs100314.21420.02612560.852
391bluesbreakervi100314.23410.02012560.872
392pitta01100314.237100.00312560.875
393BARi100314.32260.08512560.961
394komlos100314.448100.12612561.086
395bentomi100314.79580.34712561.434
396sweetcay100315.09310.29812561.731
397del-Kenesi Szabolcs100315.735100.64212562.373
398honda001100315.80120.06712562.439
399alexis694100316.27080.46912562.909
400del-Sojtori Andras100316.53020.26012563.168
401chargerfox100317.39240.86212564.031
402zoli077100318.43431.04212565.072
403Istvan Major100318.72620.29212565.364
404togykenocs100318.86420.13812565.502
405Andrj100319.01850.15412565.657
406BaBo73100319.28530.26712565.923
407rallyfenegyerek100319.41660.13112566.055
408Auxxx100319.88620.46912566.524
409PTR100319.93650.05012566.574
410Slawek Wiszczor100320.39620.46012567.034
411LitterV100320.45140.05512567.089
412Math David100321.17230.72112567.811
413L.Miltenyi100321.28330.11112567.921
414Solt100321.34250.05912567.981
415Seri100322.10220.76012568.740
416agustinmatamala100322.33520.23312568.973
417lackosor6100322.52850.19312569.166
418juhhfej100323.47440.94612570.112
419gergosevernyak100324.06140.58712570.700
420p29100324.07840.01712570.717
421Davidm3100324.64420.56612571.283
422vandorigo100324.72510.08112571.363
423Zoolee76100324.85250.12712571.491
424sc2001100325.06230.21012571.700
425karlinhosmg100325.75830.69612572.396
426rolitesco100326.07320.31512572.711
427kiskanyi100326.43330.36012573.071
428csimpike100326.68950.25612573.327
429saitek100326.71530.02612573.353
430MB100327.26810.55312573.906
431Quattro100327.60330.33512574.241
432mkert100328.52730.92412575.166
433Varga Pedro100328.85320.32612575.491
434Sirm Janec100329.06120.20812575.699
435Sukhoi100329.30450.24312575.942
436Dseries100329.84710.54312576.485
437nagyzol100330.25130.40412576.890
438Szaby100330.50360.25112577.141
439cs.doni100330.53680.03412577.175
440benny100330.92430.38812577.563
441Pasztor Akos100331.07920.15512577.717
442Kevin Sirgo100331.12620.04712577.764
443Bryan100332.10720.98112578.745
444zoltan sztana100332.14230.03512578.780
445Szabbi97100332.17630.03412578.815
446bandito100332.47130.29512579.110
447KisaHun100332.62040.14912579.258
448Graber Attila100333.10330.48312579.741
449Tomek100333.11430.01112579.752
450Norgelhard100333.30720.19312579.945
451ricsi100333.34210.03512579.980
452Jarek Cebula100333.36520.02312580.003
453HOVINEN Topi100333.46320.09812580.102
454pier938100333.73920.27612580.377
455abraham Gabor100333.743130.00412580.381
456tibric100334.46920.72612581.107
457efroland100334.56730.09812581.205
458Prodomee100334.68720.12012581.325
459Spirit100334.94420.25712581.582
460tzoli100335.16030.21612581.799
461Jocc100335.24320.08312581.881
462apepe100335.34080.09712581.979
463coco100335.459150.11912582.098
464Benel100335.92930.46912582.567
465MONTECINOS Rodrigo100335.97010.04112582.608
466NedJr100336.132120.16212582.770
467SEV100336.18620.05512582.825
468kimster100336.24920.06312582.887
469ZsupEdLEE100336.25040.00112582.888
470stefan norbert100336.35550.10512582.993
471olahjojo1990100336.42540.07012583.063
472Kovacs Jozsef100337.05420.62912583.692
473EICHFUSS Allar100337.12220.06812583.760
474T. Gyure100337.68840.56612584.327
475RKauss100337.71120.02312584.349
476p-20100338.30680.59512584.944
477steve.n100338.36460.05812585.002
478Julien Kuczinski100338.43120.06712585.069
479bari1990100338.72520.29412585.364
480del-kikiny01100338.76310.03812585.401
481GokartRace100338.86320.10012585.501
482Drakdog01100338.97820.11512585.616
483VItya567100338.98370.00512585.622
484Molnar Attila100339.08810.10512585.726
485rbalint100339.13720.04912585.775
486SebastianTirk100339.20840.07112585.846
487NMark100339.27920.07112585.917
488Lepaul100339.62410.34512586.262
489Jarek Matoga100339.91320.28912586.551
490Habian Tamas100339.94040.02712586.578
491Benya100339.95150.01112586.589
492Vozi100340.11230.16112586.750
493bubcsek1100340.12910.01712586.767
494PINTS Kristian100340.46920.34012587.107
495Toldi Arpad100340.71210.24312587.350
496Tekeman100340.85320.14112587.491
497puma734100341.49730.64412588.135
498gabortoki100341.94410.44712588.582
499Cordobes100342.21130.26712588.850
500flegi100342.41710.20612589.055
501SiimLoiv100342.48220.06512589.120
502ladaraider100342.79020.30812589.428
503TOMMI100343.18810.39812589.826
504adam1389100343.27610.08812589.914
505Rapu100343.53030.25412590.168
506Albandy100343.54870.01812590.186
507Robbiekira100343.63430.08612590.272
508Martin Manuel100344.043100.40912590.682
509Rallye-Freak100344.07610.03312590.714
510hfmate100344.27320.19712590.911
511robee100344.51330.24012591.151
512mancha0100344.78120.26812591.419
513Finkoo[HUN]100344.84590.06412591.484
5140ASUS0100344.87120.02512591.509
515GyoGyo100345.06260.19112591.700
516Solt76100345.11320.05112591.751
517cserox100345.38810.27512592.026
518ludvigbalazs100345.61750.22912592.256
519vera_matias100345.63820.02112592.276
520David Abal100345.69220.05512592.331
521negyes ricsi100345.72120.02812592.359
522MOMO66100345.79810.07712592.436
523tomato33100345.95440.15612592.593
524Ujfalusi Jozsef100346.05670.10212592.694
525M Lepp100346.26220.20612592.900
526Kisferjancz100346.34860.08612592.986
527jung tomi100346.47660.12812593.114
528subarupower100346.48320.00712593.121
529Pitlane100346.56220.07912593.200
530del-1david7100346.69630.13412593.334
531Testdriver100346.84530.14912593.483
532aludttej100346.91630.07112593.554
533swytech100347.10520.18912593.743
534COL_Bratt_Shaw100347.17710.07212593.815
535klacix100347.26710.09012593.905
536suletlen100347.36120.09412593.999
537kosmaty100347.52210.16112594.160
538Reder Zsolt100347.61030.08812594.248
539Marko Szilard100347.73650.12612594.374
540TEMERUEZ100347.99810.26212594.636
541Rol1K4ahh100348.03750.03912594.675
542Boros Gyula100348.04520.00812594.683
543zsoli92100348.15710.11212594.795
544Daniel Nagy100348.46810.31112595.106
545Jozsa Ferenc100348.79010.32212595.428
546iven100348.81830.02812595.456
547TOTO1600100348.82320.00512595.462
548takacs.petya100348.94120.11812595.579
549Tsabi84100349.01030.06912595.648
550WiznerDaniel100349.01120.00112595.649
551jameslgt100349.13140.12012595.770
552gergo166100349.74440.61312596.382
553Mika Savonen100349.77810.03412596.416
554Mezei Gabor100349.969140.19112596.607
555PUTKINEN Riku100350.04510.07612596.683
556mischief100350.16810.12312596.806
557RPM100350.17820.01012596.816
558resger100350.28520.10712596.923
559gabika07100350.32640.04112596.964
560koanla100350.457120.13112597.095
561Baler100350.48310.02612597.121
562ny_robi100350.51420.03112597.152
563Bodi100350.69820.18412597.336
564Bal3Szigoru100350.86510.16712597.503
565karaszl100350.96210.09712597.600
566WojtassWRC100351.10710.14512597.745
567v.gabee100351.26520.15812597.903
568Big Mike100351.38220.11712598.020
569Gomez100351.39220.01012598.030
570bagala01100351.62530.23312598.263
571Zolika2107100351.74940.12412598.387
572SanderKermik100351.82930.08012598.468
573endike100352.01540.18512598.653
574miguelabdon100352.01620.00112598.654
575del-Leeb Istvan100352.22620.21012598.864
576Terenyi Krisztian100352.30110.07512598.939
577Csuri100352.44410.14312599.082
578nimrod1987100352.48030.03612599.118
579Dzsooni100352.70930.22912599.347
580SFTom100352.76430.05512599.402
581Gabesz78100352.83620.07212599.474
582Samesz100353.11430.27812599.753
583luther100353.27710.16312599.915
584codynuts100353.40920.13212600.047
585Martijn100353.68310.27412600.321
586HarmosGeri100353.70240.01912600.341
587del-mukk89100353.74510.04212600.383
588Focus_WRC100353.78210.03712600.420
589Kakuszi Csaba100353.82210.04012600.460
590Szabhi100353.84720.02512600.486
591Ecker Peter100353.98920.14212600.628
592Dansz29100354.07320.08312600.711
593NETRVAL Vitezslav100354.22810.15512600.866
594koncsosgabor100354.29720.06912600.935
595Guichanism100354.41120.11412601.050
596csnperformance100354.43210.02112601.070
597del-Erki Tonuri100354.45320.02112601.091
598del-Ignatius100354.58620.13312601.224
599Ujvari Peter100354.83840.25212601.476
600Targo100354.97320.13512601.612
601Suttanaamier100355.16910.19612601.807
602Friskpinne100355.20710.03812601.845
603Kuldar100355.22510.01812601.863
604ifj Hatar Istvan100355.24610.02112601.884
605del-RAVEN100355.40310.15712602.041
606Oliver Ojaveer100355.42110.01812602.059
607jeges100355.45140.03012602.090
608Hancsak Peti100355.70710.25612602.345
609josemabertolo100355.71750.01012602.355
610Ken Torn100355.77410.05712602.412
611Sipi100355.79020.01612602.428
612Cyan100355.85120.06112602.489
613Molnar Mihaly100355.88020.02912602.518
614Urban Peti100355.90010.02012602.538
615marcell100355.93110.03112602.569
616CPTR100356.05410.12312602.692
617milapsy100356.43210.37812603.070
618Robl100356.48220.05012603.120
619bardoczy100356.52610.04412603.164
620Marko Peltola100356.89110.36512603.529
621BUBI100356.95110.06012603.589
622Csapucha Tomi100356.99420.04312603.632
623Vlk100357.06910.07512603.707
624Grande100357.10710.03812603.745
625Paglietta Andres100357.63310.52612604.271
626Josska100357.69230.05912604.331
627qayqa100357.90810.21612604.546
628Sebastian Johansson100358.04420.13612604.682
629Sega_Yar100358.04610.00212604.684
630Lucas Skywalker100358.55220.50612605.190
631Denis Mazepa100358.77210.22012605.410
632csunyaraper100358.93310.16112605.572
633VARJO Teemu100358.99210.05912605.630
634apus77100359.11010.11812605.748
635Feitscher Roland100359.44220.33212606.080
636ICE100359.46610.02412606.104
637RallyeDam22100359.52910.06312606.167
638del-B Istvan100359.59210.06312606.230
639masztiff4100359.60510.01312606.243
640totbalazs100359.84730.24212606.486
641KissZoli100359.89510.04812606.534
642tomika96100359.99920.10412606.637
643raigo press100360.20020.20112606.839
644juanfran_sollana100360.20810.00812606.846
645laby100360.31710.10912606.955
646abdonmiguel100360.55310.23612607.191
647pettersolberg29100360.55310.00012607.191
648Gelyza100360.62420.07112607.263
649Ny.Kitti100360.63410.01012607.272
650robesz30100360.94510.31112607.583
651suzuki100360.97810.03312607.616
652vidajani100361.25410.27612607.892
653redhoter100361.25520.00112607.893
654komlosbence100361.29420.03912607.932
655mario_jerez100361.32210.02712607.960
656del-R_Junnilainen100361.54710.22512608.185
657Majer adam100361.59310.04612608.232
658Risto Junnilainen100361.65910.06612608.297
659Dodi100361.70410.04512608.343
660del-Lepaul teszt100361.71820.01412608.357
661Sacramento Cipriano100361.76010.04212608.398
662Jaroslaw Dejko100362.01310.25312608.652
663edenM100362.17320.16012608.812
664jozy100362.17910.00612608.817
665rossi46100362.22410.04512608.862
666aux v100362.23810.01412608.876
667levipallai100362.24510.00712608.883
668lboyongo100362.35630.11112608.994
669Dani2101100362.38510.02912609.023
670zsgab100362.39510.01012609.033
671Penny_Menny100362.61110.21612609.249
672Szegho Zsolt100362.66410.05312609.302
673norman888100362.76310.09912609.401
674zaragoza100362.78410.02112609.422
675D.Bakos100362.82510.04112609.464
676Makaay100362.86210.03712609.500
677del-Bloody-G100362.90820.04612609.546
678Joosep Pukk100362.92820.02012609.566
679balazsb1987100362.95360.02512609.591
680izaguirre100362.98810.03512609.626
681Csabmaster100363.02810.04012609.666
682Mila100363.14320.11612609.782
683jugglerike100363.18310.03912609.821
684Voros G100363.33710.15412609.976
685Ruslan Zayats100363.35110.01412609.990
686szeleg100363.35610.00512609.994
687Andreas Karlsson100363.36310.00712610.001
688boudais dilson100363.36510.00212610.003
689HSasa100363.40520.04012610.043
690JUICE100363.40710.00212610.045
691Adam Jonas100363.54610.13912610.184
692del-Hasse Onkamo100363.63610.09012610.274
693del-David (HKV)100363.68710.05112610.325
694Sosnin100363.82410.13712610.462
695Brusasca Juan100363.89510.07112610.533
696Kukel100363.92610.03112610.564
697enigma100363.94010.01412610.578
698vger73100363.95310.01312610.591
699KaraDani100364.16310.21012610.801
700Phoenix55100364.21210.04912610.850
701Zsozsesz100364.33910.12712610.977
702Patrik Forsberg100364.37010.03112611.008
703lordtom100364.38710.01712611.025
704horvathbalu100364.39410.00712611.032
705Ott Daniel100364.47420.08012611.112
706VJ100364.50610.03212611.144
707zigmars100364.59810.09212611.236
708FIGUEROA Rodrigo100364.63720.03912611.275
709Babo873100364.66710.03012611.305
710stefaneverts72100364.67410.00712611.312
711Ryan21100364.69320.01912611.332
712skunk89100364.75810.06512611.396
713CbaMotorSport100364.76610.00812611.404
714riiicdantas100364.90310.13712611.541
715Gabor Kromholcz100364.91030.00712611.548
716Kovaa100364.91110.00112611.550
717WROBEL Przemek100364.92210.01112611.560
718Alexirmscher100364.97420.05212611.612
719nau106100364.97510.00112611.613
720del-putri100365.02410.04912611.662
721bouncer3100365.04510.02112611.683
722Oskari Willman100365.06710.02212611.705
723Aliby_89100365.10810.04112611.746
724Gouranga100365.11670.00812611.754
725Feher Daniel100365.20010.08412611.838
726Claire36100365.21510.01512611.853
727luis100365.22010.00512611.858
728Ciko100365.32210.10212611.960
729uaz11100365.32510.00312611.963
730LACA100365.39620.07112612.034
731caterham100365.42410.02812612.062
732Kenubi100365.43710.01312612.075
733Beniking2001100365.45110.01412612.090
734cmr1984100365.45740.00612612.096
735saulpas100365.48610.02912612.124
736ikra16V100365.52810.04212612.167
737HydasVarga100365.57010.04212612.208
738kisbaro100365.62110.05112612.259
739CASTRO Carlos100365.63310.01212612.271
740SnowflakeTD100365.68010.04712612.318
741BoBo100365.69610.01612612.335
742deakdan100365.77210.07612612.411
743Tyson100365.92010.14812612.558
744Marcin Zabolski100365.93410.01412612.572
745tiesto29100365.93410.00012612.573
746spal100365.93710.00312612.575
747Motorist100365.94310.00612612.581
748spiczi91100365.98310.04012612.622
749LJanos95100365.98310.00012612.622
750Bryan21100366.00320.02012612.641
751VarRe100366.01110.00812612.649
752Bilonka Akos100366.03820.02712612.677
753Martin_Dobrota100366.04510.00712612.683
754Gerzson100366.08110.03612612.720
755turtle100366.14410.06312612.782
756robi79100366.22110.07712612.860
757nsadam100366.22210.00112612.860
758richiee_15100366.22810.00612612.867
759xxxstream100366.30910.08112612.947
760Veres Gabor100366.34010.03112612.979
761rvieira100366.41010.07012613.049
762DOkiiii100366.52210.11212613.161
763kpityu12100366.553110.03112613.192
764Tony G100366.55710.00412613.196
765mgrande100366.65720.10012613.295
766SwS100366.66220.00512613.300
767Smicy100366.67610.01412613.314
768Andrisch100366.67820.00212613.316
769Cosmin Fratila100366.69210.01412613.330
770COMIN Fernando100366.69610.00412613.334
771Kaimar Taal100366.75610.06012613.394
772daniello123100366.80110.04512613.439
773madmike100366.87910.07812613.517
774crisronig27100366.88610.00712613.525
775viktor03161100366.94810.06212613.586
776tomiks100367.03210.08512613.671
777zolia4100367.04710.01512613.685
778Eric Cartman100367.05410.00712613.693
779Thunderace100367.08210.02812613.721
780Typer100367.09210.01012613.730
781makai.norbert100367.16010.06812613.798
782OLLEMA Rauno100367.18010.02112613.819
783matrai100367.20810.02812613.847
784szkotti100367.23210.02412613.871
785lacasamara100367.27210.04012613.910
786Sinyo100367.28610.01412613.924
787sibera100367.36810.08212614.006
788del-fuszet100367.42610.05812614.064
789kaian100367.52310.09712614.161
790bagyu100367.60910.08612614.247
791tothgyula100367.76440.15512614.402
792hemppa2100367.79610.03212614.434
793vikatimees100367.81710.02212614.456
794idferenc100367.86710.05012614.505
795Pitenyi Tamas100367.95630.08912614.594
796zsvidecz100367.96920.01312614.608
797fgyurika100368.01450.04512614.653
798gaszto100368.07610.06212614.715
799del-Daniel Ekdahl100368.10410.02812614.743
800chuchito89100368.11110.00712614.750
801MaxattacK100368.15310.04212614.792
802Wojtek Ciosk100368.18110.02812614.819
803Harm Baken100368.26120.08012614.899
804Sunbeam100368.42810.16712615.066
805Met100368.48020.05212615.118
806del_Balint I100368.52210.04212615.160
807Feher Norbert100368.58420.06212615.222
808thenengel100368.61920.03512615.257
809borodi100368.64610.02712615.284
810bbbcars100368.68110.03512615.320
811Csipike100368.74110.05912615.379
812hAti100368.75510.01412615.393
813Gus Perez100368.76210.00812615.401
814Tito100368.78220.02012615.420
815toivonen100368.79810.01612615.436
816Marko Zoltan100368.88810.09012615.526
817Kubica100368.94410.05612615.583
818Shooter913100369.02110.07712615.660
819xtordo100369.04720.02612615.685
820del-AtiS23100369.09410.04712615.732
821tuctuc100369.16010.06612615.798
822ferry11100369.31010.15012615.948
823Loeb19100369.34520.03512615.983
824Pisuka100369.36730.02212616.005
825ChriS1600100369.45920.09212616.097
826Balubob100369.70010.24112616.338
827IsTi100369.72910.02912616.367
828Petko100369.86910.14012616.507
829martincm100369.97410.10512616.612
830BaluLADA100370.01410.04012616.652
831gyocska100370.03010.01612616.668
832Skiv100370.09410.06412616.732
833del-ORT100370.10410.01012616.742
834wrc100370.13540.03112616.773
835Atish100370.18210.04712616.820
836ciropeon100370.24110.05912616.879
837GPedrero100370.29310.05212616.931
838Heaven Shall Burn100370.35410.06112616.992
839Cromi100370.38410.03012617.022
840Teodor Todorov100370.42910.04512617.067
841jonabmx100370.49910.07012617.137
842saca100370.54910.05012617.187
843Zottya21053100370.59710.04812617.235
844Lilian Guillard100370.74210.14512617.380
845Fanatik motors100370.78310.04112617.421
846psx100370.78540.00212617.423
847STORMO100370.94240.15712617.580
848Gerinevil100371.01910.07712617.657
849Szpidi100371.04930.03012617.687
850tom53100371.05610.00712617.694
851MarcinKowal100371.06610.01012617.704
852garan100371.10110.03512617.739
853Rojales100371.10910.00812617.747
854Monof100371.45720.34812618.096
855theflyingbod100371.52110.06312618.159
856b05co100371.52510.00412618.163
857horseface100371.56410.03912618.202
858RolikaHGTL100371.68310.11912618.321
859del-Ari Wattanen100371.78030.09712618.419
860Barta Zsolt100371.87910.09912618.517
861szuhanyik100371.99610.11712618.635
862bazsyy100372.07730.08112618.716
863pop100372.08720.01012618.726
864YILMAZ Olcay100372.10910.02212618.747
865radi100372.15910.05012618.797
866pityuka02100372.19210.03312618.831
867nameless100372.23010.03812618.868
868Rafa Iglesias100372.30710.07712618.945
869tjs100372.32310.01612618.961
870Danny100372.32610.00312618.964
871RallysTibi88100372.36610.04012619.004
872Pawel Magierski100372.36810.00212619.006
873Odor Akos100372.48340.11512619.121
874del-hgyuri100372.52510.04212619.163
875AADYY100372.55020.02512619.188
876Pablo100372.58730.03712619.226
877SALONG Karmo100372.62710.04012619.265
878GARCIA Diego100372.71810.09112619.356
879G0Dfather100372.79120.07312619.429
880krenyacz100372.79620.00512619.434
881zsoltneo78100372.94210.14612619.580
882LegaspiMarcos100373.01310.07112619.651
883O.J. Bond100373.05910.04612619.698
884parbmx4100373.09710.03812619.735
885santi8al100373.17510.07812619.813
886moscardon100373.25710.08212619.895
887Ifj zami100373.31310.05612619.951
888aszallito100373.48010.16712620.118
889Rallyegamer1994100373.66310.18312620.301
890alfafox100373.69820.03512620.336
891fabian duoc uc 19100373.73410.03612620.372
892bryan21053100373.76010.02612620.398
893desouza100373.86610.10612620.504
894devilinsid3100373.89910.03412620.538
895rallydriver100373.93510.03612620.574
896Farkas Norbert100374.04210.10712620.680
897Litu100374.06210.02012620.700
898pedralba10100374.09320.03212620.732
899dAvIdD100374.09610.00312620.735
900Sasa Poredski100374.15210.05612620.790
901gonczi96100374.22310.07112620.862
902UFIMTSEV Igor100374.26510.04112620.903
903Robin Baken100374.526100.26212621.164
904gwine100374.53830.01212621.176
905Shapperddog100374.62310.08512621.261
906vetpenpoco100374.68620.06312621.324
907tomfek100374.70840.02212621.346
908Tshabi87100374.74810.04012621.387
909efch1980100374.77010.02212621.408
910Heffi100374.90210.13212621.540
911Csanyi Attila100374.98710.08512621.625
912Ifj.Hering Gyula100375.00010.01312621.638
913NoFearAdam100375.05710.05712621.695
914SlickDog100375.09610.03912621.734
915sucherl73100375.09720.00112621.735
916LOPES Leo100375.16910.07212621.807
917Sycrom100375.23810.06912621.876
918Gerben Kelly100375.28830.05112621.927
919kr0w3n100375.34110.05312621.979
920golyo35100375.37010.02912622.008
921fenrir7678100375.37710.00712622.015
922szucsi100375.47210.09512622.110
923szabo_bence100375.50410.03212622.142
924pintorwrc100375.58010.07612622.218
925csp100375.66820.08812622.306
926Geryke100375.79210.12412622.430
927Molnar Gabor MG100375.85310.06012622.491
928VJPetter100375.88310.03012622.521
929jotake17100375.88830.00512622.526
930CoroSummer100375.89310.00512622.531
931atiwrc100376.02210.12912622.660
932Studio54100376.05510.03412622.694
933tamasgergo100376.06310.00812622.701
934adiHUN100376.07110.00812622.709
935Jesus Martinez100376.09310.02212622.731
936Bassi_04100376.15710.06412622.795
937Atyo100376.16110.00412622.799
938WRC_DR1V3R100376.28110.12012622.919
939Gebei Lszl100376.28110.00012622.919
940AleksM100376.33910.05812622.977
941joisam100376.54020.20112623.179
942Petter100376.54310.00312623.181
943Balu100376.71130.16812623.349
944erik813100376.76120.05012623.399
945Ricardo Correa100376.81010.04912623.448
946CW007100376.81110.00112623.449
947kalacs_wrc100376.81120.00012623.450
948attilla999100376.83510.02412623.473
949Bullseye100377.00910.17412623.647
950RAFREDI100377.02640.01712623.664
951Dew199100377.06510.03912623.703
952Janusz_Chodorowski100377.31010.24512623.948
953felipe_reyes_22100377.32610.01612623.964
954leopold2100377.49610.17012624.134
955arni210744100377.62010.12412624.258
956masina01100377.81420.19412624.452
957SkullS100377.85710.04312624.495
958Bolha2006100377.92910.07212624.567
959hellboy001100377.98310.05412624.621
960VildangerP100378.22110.23812624.859
961Ney Dilay100378.50320.28212625.142
962Ned Jr.100378.58630.08312625.224
963Muzzlee100378.58810.00212625.226
964Andras Prepok100378.83830.25012625.476
965Purley100378.86210.02412625.500
966del-simon mlinar100379.68930.82712626.327
967gurkooo100380.22110.53212626.859
968donatka2003100380.31620.09512626.954
969markib100380.31840.00212626.956
970Ghost Dogz100380.36210.04412627.001
971F_MADARASZ100380.42410.06212627.063
972Tibszi100380.43910.01512627.077
973homer5987100380.71410.27512627.352
974LJanos100380.72810.01412627.366
975sazo100380.77710.04912627.415
976Picigame100380.90210.12512627.540
977Gabesz19100380.92910.02712627.567
978zoli76os100381.15420.22512627.792
979sandor75hun100381.34310.18912627.981
980Bobek100381.54210.19912628.180
981kiijaa100381.68110.13912628.319
982200huesos100381.70910.02812628.347
983feverprice100381.71310.00412628.352
984jacsoi1978100381.93410.22112628.572
985rinkila1987100381.93730.00312628.575
986mendyrubo100382.31310.37612628.951
987szpilu100382.32850.01512628.966
988Bertolin Damian100382.38810.06012629.026
989baloghpeter100382.56940.18112629.207
990Fiszy_100382.74310.17412629.382
991norizo126100382.84110.09812629.479
992GBR100383.00810.16712629.647
993gaben100383.23910.23112629.877
994dika100383.57310.33412630.211
995carlitos100383.61010.03712630.248
996Frakk100383.76250.15212630.400
997mrcooper100383.79910.03712630.438
998Pihl100383.95210.15212630.590
999Stefano_OK100383.98410.03212630.622
1000T Csaba100384.246100.26212630.884
1001fess100384.27920.03312630.918
1002p solberg100384.96110.68212631.599
1003Kharrus100385.04110.08012631.679
1004NAZVANOV Mikhail100385.53810.49712632.176
1005asbi100385.60220.06412632.240
1006AlenGolja100386.14210.54012632.780
1007Piotr Kaczmarek100386.30120.15912632.940
1008Martin Laal100386.58720.28612633.225
1009bojler22100386.63520.04812633.273
1010GabeszVFTS100386.70910.07412633.347
1011Psycho100387.39410.68512634.032
1012DerMedve100387.88230.48812634.520
1013adamo01100388.70610.82412635.344
1014erdost100388.92220.21612635.560
1015mc78chris100389.15040.22812635.789
1016birrein100389.34710.19712635.985
1017ronaldo99100389.55020.20312636.188
1018loskot76100390.02610.47612636.664
1019jordaan27100390.25010.22412636.888
1020huntertaylorTRT100390.39130.14112637.029
1021tenrun100390.42840.03712637.066
1022Matisz Robert100390.47420.04612637.113
1023Kovacs Gabor100390.53520.06112637.173
1024Farkas Peter100390.70130.16612637.339
1025Immike934100390.89410.19312637.532
1026Vass Tomi100391.13410.24012637.772
1027Laller100391.45140.31712638.090
1028varga555100391.49530.04412638.133
1029jmenag92100391.60910.11412638.247
1030sandorz100391.63040.02112638.268
1031Pazmandi Peti100391.73530.10512638.373
1032Kurtenfing100391.77010.03512638.408
1033Suzuki Tomi100391.98050.21012638.618
1034Macifej100392.02610.04612638.664
1035Svidi100392.12830.10212638.766
1036Troy Lee100392.37710.24912639.015
1037axie100392.63620.25912639.274
1038niobe100392.70910.07312639.347
1039LompyG100392.86050.15112639.498
1040amiaki100393.04750.18712639.685
1041linearz100393.17780.13012639.815
1042Elek Tibor100393.53110.35412640.169
1043Jakub100393.55310.02212640.191
1044Zapico Hector100393.63610.08312640.274
1045Feketelaszlo100393.68010.04412640.318
1046Mizi100393.72620.04612640.364
1047SaSCaS100393.81340.08712640.452
1048mesa100393.81840.00512640.456
1049Norbi100393.97470.15612640.612
1050szelesp100394.10940.13512640.747
1051Sepp Risto100395.03110.92212641.669
1052j2101100395.20910.17812641.847
1053MIchal Drzazga100395.38210.17312642.020
1054Superfelics100395.79720.41512642.435
1055PMonastero100396.02610.22912642.664
1056dani92100396.04810.02212642.686
1057Laduver Denes100396.14210.09412642.780
1058Hazuka Artur100396.24710.10512642.885
1059echebenitez100396.61420.36712643.252
1060Norb79100396.68410.07012643.322
1061Ionut Zabava100396.83420.15012643.472
1062Che100396.91010.07612643.548
1063lakatos1111100396.95810.04812643.596
1064zso780727100397.40020.44212644.038
1065indrekm100397.56010.16012644.198
1066Nourb100397.91010.35012644.548
1067morfi100398.05310.14312644.691
1068palcsy96100398.29040.23712644.928
1069khody100398.35910.06912644.997
1070MirkoT100398.81520.45612645.454
1071Adem100398.86910.05412645.507
1072lacka6 teszt100398.93610.06712645.574
1073carril100398.97110.03512645.609
1074del-benrally100398.98610.01512645.624
1075HerczTibor100399.15030.16412645.789
1076deggster100399.44610.29612646.084
1077Jopek100399.79510.34912646.433
1078Krzysztof Stanek100399.87810.08312646.516
1079bygis100400.47910.60112647.117
1080rolivfts100400.48640.00712647.124
1081Gatti100400.69250.20612647.330
1082szegedi100400.75820.06612647.396
1083maxibacsi100401.23270.47412647.870
1084perro123100401.26920.03712647.908
1085Turbo Elorrio100401.383100.11312648.021
1086galatti100401.61420.23112648.252
1087Lori100401.73410.12012648.372
1088klais sven100402.07810.34412648.716
1089spanny16100402.16510.08712648.803
1090arvi sirm100402.18510.02012648.823
1091kereszt100402.750140.56512649.388
1092vinyov100402.77330.02412649.412
1093lagremassi100402.79710.02412649.435
1094lecso100402.81010.01312649.448
1095YaoFeng100402.85710.04712649.495
1096nitro76100402.87110.01412649.509
1097mariobfrancis97100403.03210.16112649.670
1098keletipityuka100403.16210.13012649.800
1099Xevi Piu100403.47010.30812650.108
1100bmester100403.73120.26112650.370
1101deeplaci100404.16410.43312650.802
1102kocsiszoltan100404.44820.28412651.086
1103bthello100405.03520.58712651.673
1104Gaboracing100405.42110.38612652.059
1105Gabbancs100405.80270.38112652.440
1106Viktooka100405.99310.19112652.631
1107yieshus100406.19320.20012652.831
1108Reka100406.51610.32312653.154
1109tra-pista100406.58720.07112653.225
1110karcio_rally100406.82220.23512653.460
1111daw100406.99810.17612653.636
1112Sift100407.25410.25612653.892
1113Palko100407.41850.16412654.056
1114rallymagus100407.55760.13912654.196
1115Bazso Andris100407.59710.04012654.235
1116benifly100407.79420.19712654.433
1117s.v.stock100408.46310.66912655.101
1118Tranquillitatis100408.64430.18112655.282
1119lferi15100409.04530.40112655.683
1120ermakea100410.34011.29512656.978
1121Adika_VFTS100410.47410.13412657.112
1122HoWeEHaWaII100410.63020.15612657.268
1123Petykafiam100410.67150.04112657.309
1124Peterm100411.45510.78412658.093
1125rskatica100412.08410.62912658.722
1126astrapilota100412.78210.69812659.420
1127gyalogkakukk100412.81810.03612659.456
1128LADAMEN100412.90910.09112659.547
1129Sultan100413.52910.62012660.167
1130Keako100413.723200.19412660.362
1131amandil100413.98860.26512660.627
1132farkasp100414.04340.05512660.682
1133makykiraly100414.04740.00412660.685
1134del-tibx2105100414.05510.00812660.693
1135del-Jozy-DELETE100414.42750.37212661.065
1136manriquez francisco100414.43310.00612661.071
1137LOEPP Sebastian100414.46710.03412661.105
1138barnajozsef100414.65710.19012661.295
1139mezko100415.022210.36512661.660
1140reverse100415.08410.06212661.722
1141gellert100415.08920.00512661.727
1142Ecius100415.17920.09012661.817
1143spici17100415.37610.19712662.014
1144ka.csa100415.88360.50712662.521
1145Tarr Tamas100416.05110.16812662.689
1146fecske00100416.08210.03112662.720
1147KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka100416.11810.03612662.756
1148DaniWheel100416.50230.38412663.140
1149jakubsen100416.62810.12612663.266
1150Towbar100416.64110.01312663.279
1151Jurek Zych100416.76440.12312663.402
1152Kercso100416.82440.06012663.462
1153Yoe100417.04010.21612663.678
1154czeky100417.66270.62212664.300
1155krysz15100418.09610.43412664.734
1156TRI100418.89310.79712665.531
1157dingo100419.62230.72912666.260
1158Rallye-Hansi100420.36930.74712667.007
1159WRT100420.40110.03212667.039
1160Clapaucius100421.62411.22312668.262
1161Vihar100421.92650.30212668.564
1162TURBONY100422.00650.08012668.645
1163kingforient100422.64910.64312669.287
1164thexer100423.02630.37712669.665
1165Fekete Szabolcs100423.30530.27912669.943
1166Tiby100424.38811.08312671.026
1167SuperBence100424.52910.14112671.167
1168lufeow100424.70020.17112671.338
1169zoliowrc100424.77830.07812671.416
1170Andres Riismaa100424.78420.00612671.422
1171kisbaro114100425.21720.43412671.856
1172del-tamas12100425.28510.06812671.923
1173kibert100425.55340.26812672.191
1174CSEKO Jozsef100425.95420.40112672.592
1175C McRae100426.19110.23712672.829
1176darally100426.43720.24612673.075
1177reum100426.50310.06612673.141
1178Mos100426.64080.13712673.279
1179peter555100427.40020.76012674.038
1180imo666100427.78530.38512674.423
1181B.Giovanni100427.91730.13212674.555
1182antommy100427.92160.00412674.559
1183bazo100429.39531.47412676.033
1184Corpse100430.08450.68912676.722
1185chenjun0211100430.31120.22712676.949
1186Jimylobo100430.53520.22412677.173
1187Biczo P100430.85620.32112677.494
1188halgerinc100430.98110.12512677.619
1189Aux Viktor100431.49920.51812678.138
1190Pinki100431.97310.47412678.611
1191KASPEREK Dariusz100432.15110.17812678.789
1192kormos90100432.78210.63112679.420
1193willyKEE100434.52321.74112681.161
1194Jose Antonio100434.70420.18112681.342
1195David Rigo100435.04010.33612681.678
1196SchTomi100435.24140.20112681.879
1197ruthmayer100435.36170.12012681.999
1198er__carlos20100435.37410.01312682.012
1199MORAES Rodrigo100435.68210.30812682.320
1200zozek100435.84110.15912682.479
1201Sigge100435.91470.07312682.552
1202focus_gr100436.56820.65512683.207
1203antxustegi100436.63610.06712683.274
1204Szeptimusz100436.75410.11812683.392
1205Norbert Szabo100437.09520.34112683.733
1206Zola71100438.09110.99612684.729
1207gabi85100438.91520.82412685.553
1208Luis ALAYZA100438.98810.07312685.626
1209Pataki Balint100439.85820.87012686.496
1210igmor100440.21810.36012686.856
1211spitifire100441.79521.57712688.433
1212Blaise100442.18650.39112688.824
1213beltrancristian100444.04321.85712690.681
1214Szuhanyik B100444.21730.17412690.855
1215gergelybodnar100444.22010.00312690.858
1216Gerda100444.29660.07612690.934
1217Balage100444.69320.39712691.331
1218Galgo100445.15820.46512691.796
1219vandras100446.30721.14912692.945
1220HALAS KAROL100447.24820.94112693.886
1221yiyp77100447.77010.52212694.408
1222Domo-01100448.79631.02612695.434
1223ketyo100449.00520.20912695.644
1224pimaszgrimasz100451.38532.38012698.023
1225del-alpy79100451.39210.00712698.030
1226Fasirt100451.66650.27412698.305
1227nagylacc100452.83011.16412699.468
1228del-Alien0412100453.53110.70112700.169
1229RockNRoller100454.17420.64312700.812
1230RubenGP100455.31871.14412701.956
1231rallycardude100455.46210.14412702.100
1232KisAllright100455.92840.46612702.566
1233alku100458.48112.55312705.119
1234intertakataka100458.50710.02612705.145
1235ladaboy100460.39741.89012707.036
1236fecsii100461.21720.82012707.855
1237gabi81100462.72471.50712709.363
1238hepa2100463.88511.16112710.523
1239laci8519100464.67210.78712711.310
1240del-Andrzej Gronowski100464.73670.06412711.375
1241Radetzky Andras100464.76610.03012711.404
1242Chelsea-fan100465.59210.82612712.230
1243darth100465.76340.17112712.401
1244Amund Hov100467.52711.76412714.165
1245samuel tato100467.57850.05112714.216
1246Hungarista100468.31010.73212714.948
1247kopeczky100468.36730.05712715.005
1248skYro100468.52310.15612715.161
1249Novak G100469.14230.61912715.780
1250markpintopro100469.97120.82912716.609
1251szilinogradi100470.86310.89212717.501
1252HAUND100472.28121.41812718.919
1253Sover100473.96621.68512720.604
1254Sero100474.40620.44012721.045
1255gyurii100474.42610.02012721.064
1256sponnyabob100476.87132.44512723.509
1257michalzavesky100477.01410.14312723.652
1258balazsgigi100477.44520.43112724.083
1259szpetu94100477.46610.02112724.104
1260Luigiracing100477.60920.14312724.247
1261Pitbull100477.81510.20612724.453
1262adesz666100477.99110.17612724.629
1263Piotre100480.547122.55612727.186
1264SzaszaMester100481.07430.52712727.712
1265Zsolti900114100481.13530.06112727.773
1266Balozs100482.12310.98812728.761
1267Bergerke100482.189160.06612728.828
1268Falkavezer100483.19411.00512729.832
1269olahmse100483.49120.29712730.129
1270benibenassi100484.44820.95712731.086
1271toth balazs100485.00140.55312731.639
1272Lacko100489.62274.62112736.260
1273FOG-JOKULAR100490.32470.70212736.962
1274kisqta100491.439111.11512738.077
1275mike99hu100491.69230.25312738.330
1276remihuey100492.687140.99512739.326
1277dalala100493.31660.62912739.954
1278balu1999100495.64212.32612742.280
1279RRicsi100498.76343.12112745.401
1280szorcsiii100499.47620.71312746.114
1281Sykes Ben100499.66110.18512746.299
1282Kori100502.99353.33212749.631
1283soleta100506.54273.54912753.180
1284Victor Manriquez100507.15010.60812753.788
1285txuyo100507.45510.30512754.093
1286JAVILO251100512.41614.96112759.054
1287horweee100519.10026.68412765.739
1288Jegenye100521.25632.15512767.894
1289sanya64100521.40680.15112768.045
1290Kakuszi Zsolt100521.82920.42312768.468
1291idegolo100524.01512.18612770.653
1292KEKO169100535.697211.68212782.336
1293Gregsti100536.21340.51612782.851
1294FullTuerka100540.59514.38212787.233
1295VENCKUNAS Renatas100541.86961.27412788.508
1296dezsomatyas100547.51245.64312794.150
1297pilu9n100549.65632.14412796.294
1298Koyo100550.823251.16712797.461
1299tolma27100552.46211.63912799.100
1300tekergo100557.56425.10212804.203
1301MATEJKA MIRA100558.19110.62712804.829
1302Bowtome100559.842371.65112806.480
1303Kabeles100559.97520.13312806.613
1304pazypower100566.00726.03212812.645
1305lacarally100568.83042.82312815.468
1306flazso100569.26540.43612815.904
1307Abel Andris100569.70350.43812816.341
1308vaido vahter100570.91111.20812817.549
1309FOG-SMoss100572.619241.70812819.257
1310del-xtremeRacer100574.76632.14712821.404
1311del-Tomy15100578.34563.57912824.983
1312Erdei Zoli100580.01711.67212826.655
1313tosenbang100580.82060.80312827.458
1314dearbaby100581.08930.26912827.727
1315tommmt100582.12311.03412828.761
1316Gabi100583.17141.04812829.810
1317besenyeipeti100583.19560.02412829.834
1318Roberto100634.5541851.35812881.192
1319FOG-Steve100636.64182.08712883.279
1320Attila Kornyei100645.09178.45012891.729
1321frenk3100645.93660.84512892.574
1322TDostya100670.937925.00112917.576
1323sirjohnny100673.29852.36112919.936
1324nyunnye100673.91340.61512920.551
1325hegekutya100692.2131218.30012938.851
1326chrisudo100711.457419.24412958.095
1327Majer D100725.319213.86212971.957
1328petymeg78100733.587188.26812980.225
1329Paddy Cummins100736.05582.46812982.694
1330Lazy0325100736.523310.46712983.161
1331zoli589100747.329310.80612993.967
1332DEADHUNTER100754.34557.01613000.983
1333Martin rally club100773.493719.14813020.131
1334FOG-Ferret100775.092251.59913021.731
1335Lisztes15100781.463126.37113028.101
1336StevenR100808.303226.84013054.941
1337T81100821.340913.03713067.979
1338Tornyos Arpad100832.1602510.82013078.798
1339czaky100852.701320.54113099.339
1340del-Lisztes8056100867.0731014.37213113.711
1341calderon100874.44617.37313121.084
1342Totti100897.275922.82913143.914
1343mentike100903.85336.57813150.491
1344sanyikacska100915.5631511.71013162.201
1345xtremeRacer100916.81741.25413163.455
1346DuEn100918.382171.56513165.021
1347subu100956.618338.23613203.256
1348del-PLX Racing101081.02515124.40713327.663
1349Ratting101325.17713244.15313571.816
1350gabee101350.558925.38113597.196
1351Rekasi Janos200738.997199388.439112985.636
1352del-szabi200746.27117.274112992.910
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2003| Plugin version: 0.46.1953 Betltsi id: 4.752 msodperc