Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage ()
 
Links
 
Hirdets
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1Pepich Zoltan88459.3622140.0000.000
2NyilasM89069.575215610.213610.213
3zsota90929.7291761860.1542470.367
4MihalikViktor90949.09320719.3642489.732
5Vasgabi92942.6561971993.5624483.294
6HaklikGeri93186.382172243.7264727.020
7Eros Akos94703.5161471517.1346244.154
8Nekromata95748.9341691045.4187289.572
9DragosLuca96458.055198709.1217998.693
10goyo96846.425116388.3708387.063
11gaborauto98055.329851208.9059595.968
12Andrasko Istvan98230.00175174.6729770.639
13kikiny98518.53852288.53710059.176
14sebgutkopf98641.93150123.39310182.569
15brown99006.61956364.68810547.257
16Blitzer Martin99065.5044058.88510606.142
17Fisi99082.5686317.06410623.206
18Tocy99136.7494254.18110677.387
19prodrive_wrc99150.2723913.52310690.910
20BB99165.4663715.19410706.104
21Tommi Hirvela99207.8103742.34410748.448
22Marek_Sepp99233.1203825.31010773.758
23Szili99234.172471.05210774.810
24MMaki99264.7283730.55610805.366
25Rati Gergo99363.4524698.72410904.090
26Pipoly Szabi99368.361374.90910908.999
27Aman Zsolt99406.2316337.87010946.869
28Kess99409.192372.96110949.831
29Lmer Zoltn99437.2753728.08210977.913
30Falcon7799472.2643734.98911012.902
31tomas nordins99490.1023917.83911030.741
32Bta Rbert99498.563378.46111039.202
33rallyeati99501.266372.70311041.904
34oss30199517.1653015.89911057.803
35PabloCostales99519.768342.60311060.406
36FOG>Steely99558.6743738.90611099.312
37Tommy7899567.075378.40111107.713
38Vesa Hynonen99569.360372.28511109.998
39Fekete Misi99573.462384.10211114.100
40FuReady99586.7353713.27311127.373
41marqusr99589.865363.13011130.504
42sanya99601.8453911.98011142.484
43Agrakos99616.5503514.70511157.188
44letix99651.3786334.82811192.016
45Fecni99658.987367.61011199.626
46Rene Smit99679.1943720.20611219.832
47Becu99695.6853316.49111236.323
48FOG>DMz99718.4253722.74011259.063
49Jenck Galatz99723.506275.08111264.144
50Rolly99791.4803767.97411332.119
51Hulp99793.668372.18711334.306
52MARZOA Juan99815.5103821.84311356.149
53Tarmo Paavel99914.6152599.10511455.253
54enzo saggrera99932.9064018.29111473.544
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli99944.1603011.25411484.798
56Matizito7499945.349371.18911485.987
57SzalokiL99971.6193526.27011512.258
58del-Kardos Lajos99997.8753126.25611538.513
59veteran8100008.4154010.54011549.053
60FOG-TinTops100018.8073710.39211559.445
61Kobe100071.4531752.64611612.091
62Mou100079.505378.05211620.144
63Gyongyosi Gabor100080.682311.17711621.320
64Soje100081.222310.54011621.860
65Bundee100082.825431.60311623.463
66Szabo Balazs100091.218378.39311631.856
67nob100094.072282.85411634.710
68Papa_G100097.749313.67711638.388
69Robin Smit100107.228319.47811647.866
70rait_hely100109.639252.41111650.278
71Pusztt100167.0702857.43111707.708
72kisBenko100168.785371.71511709.423
73Bobak Norbi100191.0272922.24211731.665
74Csortos Laca100204.8432213.81611745.481
75petty73100219.6532814.81011760.292
76raczzoltan100231.1268011.47311771.765
77vargagergo13100234.971533.84511775.609
78Tusy100254.7292319.75811795.367
79Dawid_N100255.588290.85911796.226
80Veli-Matti Leskinen100262.485246.89711803.123
81mrobi80100273.3313510.84611813.969
82Jorge Ortiz100287.8642114.53311828.502
83Punky100312.2662324.40211852.905
84mikivan100315.413453.14611856.051
85David Kucera100344.4691629.05711885.108
86Ferjunba100353.508349.03811894.146
87Tommy100390.0041736.49611930.643
88csonti100409.0264019.02211949.664
89Szasz Lorant100411.676232.65111952.315
90simivideo100415.831194.15411956.469
91mrsix100420.784264.95311961.422
92Clarence Blom100429.763208.97911970.401
93mikkschumi100442.254512.49111982.892
94Zoleex100470.7192228.46512011.357
95Fekete Kristof100530.6082259.89012071.247
96szdanika100536.827206.21812077.465
97frici007100543.730146.90312084.368
98Steely100547.519183.78912088.157
99Duli100557.046449.52712097.684
100Sim_100562.496495.45012103.134
101donpedro100566.167353.67112106.806
102bomarbenz100573.226337.05812113.864
103kiluh01100577.703324.47712118.341
104Retkes Peter100582.551134.84812123.189
105FOG-Woeful100586.059373.50812126.697
106Big Z100591.998365.93912132.636
107kelgyo100596.363174.36512137.002
108ale vazquez100606.358189.99412146.996
109FOG-Emiiil100608.104371.74612148.743
110Sven-Valter STOCK100611.038312.93412151.677
111MT100619.202148.16412159.840
112MikaMakinen100620.476111.27412161.114
113Szmjli100623.575233.09912164.213
114Lorant99100627.470203.89512168.109
115Bosa100631.881214.41112172.519
116gyulaba100632.276270.39512172.914
117Geri77100633.955111.67912174.593
118TWRC100643.912149.95712184.550
119Digitalboy100646.483162.57212187.122
120marcus van ringen100658.7161912.23212199.354
121johnnyfilpo100658.73060.01512199.369
122Geszler55100660.244381.51412200.883
123fsasa100668.546178.30212209.184
124raliroli100669.469160.92312210.107
125belkori100678.481179.01212219.120
126siposakos100678.86470.38312219.502
127TomCat333100680.712211.84812221.350
128Peter Keizer100681.038180.32612221.676
129N0r31100681.621170.58312222.259
130PISTIKE100683.327121.70612223.965
131Ajacid100686.882213.55512227.520
132Ariel100698.9501112.06812239.588
133Plus100700.363201.41312241.001
134Code_79100704.913244.55112245.552
135Attila Szocs100706.820111.90612247.458
136Diamon100708.570341.75112249.209
137mr.bean100718.9911210.42112259.629
138Nowak Dawid100719.192100.20112259.830
139Szabo Zoltan100720.164150.97212260.802
140Jarabek Gyula100724.038143.87412264.676
141SKROBAN Adrian100725.569101.53112266.207
142Bitto Zsolt100725.851120.28212266.489
143FOG-RT1971100729.961274.11012270.599
144Lele Laszlo100731.377151.41712272.016
145PETA100741.9261810.54912282.564
146fafa100742.042170.11612282.680
147TOKOLY Vladimir100745.532133.49112286.171
148ruppi100748.916123.38412289.554
149frici07100767.6241018.70812308.262
150CsomaAlex100767.900110.27612308.538
151Christiaan Wever100769.998182.09812310.636
152pancsoeger100771.899331.90112312.537
153Turai Blint100777.866105.96712318.504
154Janni100778.454130.58812319.093
155Markovic M.100781.57383.11912322.211
156patesz100781.704130.13112322.342
157Krizsanyik Zoli100784.706163.00212325.344
158Sera Ricsi100785.267110.56112325.905
159Timari Sylvester100786.304131.03712326.943
160zaccos100787.869141.56412328.507
161dgkim723100792.053134.18412332.691
162Domi1976100796.589104.53612337.227
163psion100800.574143.98512341.212
164FOG-Carsten100802.379291.80512343.017
165aku100802.488260.10912343.126
166vazwrc100811.73499.24612352.372
167Dentaku100813.01481.28112353.653
168nico_estay100815.36152.34712355.999
169Deepblu100815.481170.12012356.120
170Lenart Tamas100817.169151.68812357.808
171rozi94100823.04055.87112363.678
172csery100825.19892.15812365.836
173nyakos100827.60052.40212368.238
174Lumpy100831.71554.11512372.353
175apafej77100832.341290.62612372.980
176saraboloo100835.004122.66312375.642
177Antti Henriksson100836.71871.71512377.357
178mikli07100837.03930.32012377.677
179george46100837.292260.25312377.930
180Mester Laci100838.147120.85612378.786
181Dvid100838.567120.42012379.206
182vca100846.27897.71112386.916
183rallyeman100847.25680.97812387.894
184Nemeth David100847.26480.00812387.903
185brioni100849.43282.16812390.071
186Francisco Casanga100850.65961.22712391.297
187BrokeLesnar100854.29083.63112394.928
188friik100854.948230.65812395.587
189Zagyko100857.27282.32412397.911
190Zamamee85100857.827370.55512398.465
191ribairobi100861.96884.14112402.606
192del-NemethR100868.13376.16512408.772
193Ulf kavic Carlsson100870.07271.93912410.711
194Marek Zinkiewicz100875.55155.47912416.189
195Abel Santana100876.32950.77812416.967
196wnqunskill100879.39243.06312420.031
197R Virves100881.00441.61112421.642
198durgi100881.04330.03912421.681
199Sz Gergo100883.12062.07712423.758
200vincent100884.314231.19412424.952
201Victor97Crack100884.32540.01112424.963
202gabor2t100884.936140.61212425.575
203Mindcrime100885.14560.20912425.783
204kocsis_balazs_100885.493130.34812426.132
205del-Pal Bence100885.53410.04112426.172
206egyuri100886.360100.82612426.998
207overcrest100887.18220.82212427.820
208vwlaci100887.54890.36612428.187
209joepapi100889.23481.68612429.872
210KisKobi100889.23450.00012429.872
211LeoTaylor100889.633120.39912430.271
212Andrew100890.80491.17112431.443
213Hajdo Laszlo100890.92860.12412431.566
214basskot100891.63640.70812432.274
215golyo33100895.101133.46512435.739
216lacka6100897.413212.31212438.051
217Frici100899.384111.97112440.022
218George100900.60991.22512441.247
219Coyote100903.61873.00912444.256
220WhiteBear100904.440150.82212445.078
221Bunyo100906.65672.21612447.294
222Studer Janos100910.070143.41412450.708
223zxmika100912.05051.98012452.688
224GengB100912.91980.86912453.557
225Levai100913.191110.27212453.829
226micimester100914.28181.09012454.919
227Wiezner Attila100917.01492.73312457.652
228momo01100918.13961.12512458.778
229mhorvath100919.282131.14312459.921
230SirMook100921.56062.27812462.198
231Florian Walther100922.66961.10912463.308
232Burzsuy100924.32581.65612464.964
233xfifex100924.60630.28112465.244
234Javierddf100926.29751.69112466.935
235Piko Zoltan100926.523130.22612467.161
236Lendvai Pistike100927.39670.87312468.034
237molgabee100927.670140.27412468.308
238jason574100928.572220.90312469.211
239Toth Laci100928.74960.17612469.387
240bbb91100928.96070.21112469.598
241szvatek02100929.85430.89412470.492
242bwm100930.03160.17712470.669
243Roli100930.52260.49112471.160
244subarutis100931.30270.78012471.940
245RBR Bazsi100933.386112.08412474.025
246MoralesGabriel100944.395311.00812485.033
247Petter MOLNAR100944.984100.58912485.623
248popo100945.702150.71812486.340
249eri2424100946.44110.73912487.079
250Kavic100946.80730.36612487.445
251Ujfalusi Jozsef 306100946.98270.17512487.620
252ruki100948.05061.06812488.688
253danicslaci100948.47550.42512489.113
254Horvath David100949.740121.26512490.378
255Ifj Tth100949.82560.08512490.464
256TOKOLY Filip100951.62811.80312492.266
257subzero86100952.09750.46912492.735
258galpetya100952.94770.85112493.586
259Joldakas100953.84210.89512494.480
260Bender100955.52871.68612496.167
261haker1983100955.54550.01612496.183
262Himar Bautista100955.90620.36112496.544
263matkwo100955.99740.09112496.636
264Saitek1988100956.799390.80212497.438
265Zolo100956.90740.10812497.545
266NismoR100958.42521.51812499.064
267ifjtothjanos100959.43181.00612500.069
268Bafna100960.17550.74412500.814
269gruzawix100960.45710.28212501.095
270kreky100960.83180.37412501.469
271HaileSelassie100961.23310.40212501.871
272Juru2100961.39070.15712502.029
273WicRC100963.406122.01612504.044
274kopp77100963.916110.51012504.555
275DRoland100965.489131.57312506.128
276expeditogonzalez100965.53910.05012506.177
277Bostjan Vidmar100965.81240.27312506.450
278Mike83100966.87771.06512507.515
279talijani100967.28640.40912507.924
280Takszi100967.35150.06412507.989
281Csika100968.01890.66812508.657
282Kone100968.14340.12512508.781
283Gaz78100968.23550.09212508.873
284Roly100968.43760.20212509.075
285smark100968.97710.54012509.615
286mosli100970.20911.23212510.847
287Nyiha100970.85280.64312511.491
288bodoo100970.91950.06712511.557
289Ronay Laszlo100971.30630.38712511.944
290Molnar David100975.64964.34312516.288
291Tarvo Allmere100975.88430.23512516.522
292jesus4wd100976.48710.60312517.125
293Kezifekes Laci100976.77240.28512517.410
294Keke100977.558140.78612518.197
295elecsko100977.99050.43212518.628
296gege152100978.33850.34812518.976
297hopti22100978.40720.06912519.045
298Szoke Andris100978.52330.11612519.161
299I. Peremicki100978.87660.35312519.515
300ZYCH Jerzy100979.180130.30412519.818
301gabo4830100979.37410.19412520.012
302evo6100980.01650.64212520.654
303Free_Frag100980.94310.92712521.581
304KanyarGo100981.10860.16512521.746
305junkmail100981.47040.36212522.108
306molus78100981.92520.45512522.563
307vper01100982.03320.10812522.671
308pereira100982.17430.14112522.813
309Tomiba100982.70530.53112523.343
310Brianstar100983.64250.93712524.280
311Roland 19950919100985.51221.87012526.150
312Sika100987.40761.89512528.045
313indian100989.08761.68012529.725
314sasa021100989.72590.63812530.364
315Bisof100989.96620.24112530.604
316hgabika100990.38760.42112531.025
317koppiwrc100990.49440.10712531.132
318Kuukidaleet100990.67320.17912531.311
319moniati100991.22120.54812531.859
320Deak T100991.27040.04912531.908
321Somogyi Mark100991.39530.12512532.033
322milano100991.42330.02812532.061
323Gabee73100991.46430.04112532.102
324ErKanario100991.65630.19212532.294
325lucho33100992.91151.25512533.549
326Iceman100993.22930.31812533.867
327Jurek100993.59760.36812534.235
328fbosco100994.79521.19912535.434
329Tammai Kauri100995.22840.43312535.867
330bardocz100995.630150.40212536.268
331Hevesi58100995.818230.18812536.456
332astrati100996.39450.57612537.032
333Walker100996.44350.04912537.081
334Dani97100996.682110.23912537.320
335Norby009100998.40941.72812539.048
336Yocoo100998.75060.34112539.388
337Zsozsi100999.052180.30212539.690
338Dante Soul100999.58040.52812540.219
339Manzyz101000.13860.55812540.776
340schumi600101001.05330.91512541.691
341Marley101001.62390.57012542.261
342Tony Hutchins101002.15240.52912542.790
343JuanG101002.62630.47412543.264
344adamgulyas101003.29240.66612543.930
345csambo101003.38850.09612544.026
346weninger_zoltan101003.39550.00712544.034
347Kenesi Szabi101004.43561.04012545.074
348fazekk101004.52060.08412545.158
349killswitch101004.65130.13112545.289
350taichikong101004.71750.06612545.355
351LOT_10_RUS101005.42130.70412546.059
352Dennis Hernehult101006.15240.73112546.790
353twyster101006.16740.01612546.806
354Erik Persson101006.52810.36112547.166
355Vaido101006.73620.20812547.374
356Szasz Pisti101006.99230.25612547.630
357Levii101007.47140.47912548.109
358alerally101007.49420.02312548.132
359BOBILEV Andrey101008.07120.57712548.709
360Fuxy101008.48220.41112549.120
361Thomson101008.52140.03912549.159
362Gery101009.32960.80812549.967
363Nagy Attila101010.24680.91712550.885
364koni101010.55730.31112551.195
365Hlavacsek Istvan101010.82130.26412551.459
366krychek101011.09690.27512551.734
367Pepe0101101011.80860.71212552.446
368FOG-Rooster Cogburn101012.28740.47912552.925
369MolnarLevi101012.28760.00012552.926
370R_Oberg101012.75140.46412553.389
371Carlos Nunez101012.76330.01212553.402
372gtilacko101012.77430.01112553.413
373Toth Istvan101013.01240.23812553.650
374SUMI101014.11731.10512554.755
375FreeRBR101014.16240.04512554.800
376bancho101014.25470.09212554.893
377Mazi101014.90540.65112555.544
378OEM-Chris101015.30130.39612555.939
379del-ludjin101016.00540.70412556.643
380Sten101016.49420.48912557.132
381Csomos Miklos101017.10030.60612557.739
382gbartha101017.62250.52212558.260
383csertya101017.949140.32712558.587
384Blitzer Levi101018.04320.09412558.682
385driver77101018.58420.54112559.222
386del-Ulf Carlsson101019.65861.07412560.297
387Kuti Peter101019.98130.32212560.619
388Bivaly101020.07640.09512560.714
389DgS101020.14430.06812560.782
390norbika101020.18830.04412560.826
391Lenart Szabolcs101020.21420.02612560.852
392bluesbreakervi101020.23410.02012560.872
393pitta01101020.237100.00312560.875
394BARi101020.32260.08512560.961
395komlos101020.448100.12612561.086
396bentomi101020.79580.34712561.434
397sweetcay101021.09310.29812561.731
398del-Kenesi Szabolcs101021.735100.64212562.373
399honda001101021.80120.06712562.439
400alexis694101022.27080.46912562.909
401del-Sojtori Andras101022.53020.26012563.168
402chargerfox101023.39240.86212564.031
403zoli077101024.43431.04212565.072
404Istvan Major101024.72620.29212565.364
405togykenocs101024.86420.13812565.502
406Andrj101025.01850.15412565.657
407BaBo73101025.28530.26712565.923
408rallyfenegyerek101025.41660.13112566.055
409Auxxx101025.88620.46912566.524
410PTR101025.93650.05012566.574
411Slawek Wiszczor101026.39620.46012567.034
412LitterV101026.45140.05512567.089
413Math David101027.17230.72112567.811
414L.Miltenyi101027.28330.11112567.921
415Solt101027.34250.05912567.981
416Seri101028.10220.76012568.740
417agustinmatamala101028.33520.23312568.973
418lackosor6101028.52850.19312569.166
419juhhfej101029.47440.94612570.112
420gergosevernyak101030.06140.58712570.700
421p29101030.07840.01712570.717
422Davidm3101030.64420.56612571.283
423vandorigo101030.72510.08112571.363
424Zoolee76101030.85250.12712571.491
425sc2001101031.06230.21012571.700
426karlinhosmg101031.75830.69612572.396
427rolitesco101032.07320.31512572.711
428kiskanyi101032.43330.36012573.071
429csimpike101032.68950.25612573.327
430saitek101032.71530.02612573.353
431MB101033.26810.55312573.906
432Quattro101033.60330.33512574.241
433mkert101034.52730.92412575.166
434Varga Pedro101034.85320.32612575.491
435Sirm Janec101035.06120.20812575.699
436Sukhoi101035.30450.24312575.942
437Dseries101035.84710.54312576.485
438nagyzol101036.25130.40412576.890
439Szaby101036.50360.25112577.141
440cs.doni101036.53680.03412577.175
441benny101036.92430.38812577.563
442Pasztor Akos101037.07920.15512577.717
443Kevin Sirgo101037.12620.04712577.764
444Bryan101038.10720.98112578.745
445zoltan sztana101038.14230.03512578.780
446Szabbi97101038.17630.03412578.815
447bandito101038.47130.29512579.110
448KisaHun101038.62040.14912579.258
449Graber Attila101039.10330.48312579.741
450Tomek101039.11430.01112579.752
451Norgelhard101039.30720.19312579.945
452ricsi101039.34210.03512579.980
453Jarek Cebula101039.36520.02312580.003
454HOVINEN Topi101039.46320.09812580.102
455pier938101039.73920.27612580.377
456abraham Gabor101039.743130.00412580.381
457tibric101040.46920.72612581.107
458efroland101040.56730.09812581.205
459Prodomee101040.68720.12012581.325
460Spirit101040.94420.25712581.582
461tzoli101041.16030.21612581.799
462Jocc101041.24320.08312581.881
463apepe101041.34080.09712581.979
464coco101041.459150.11912582.098
465Benel101041.92930.46912582.567
466MONTECINOS Rodrigo101041.97010.04112582.608
467NedJr101042.132120.16212582.770
468SEV101042.18620.05512582.825
469kimster101042.24920.06312582.887
470ZsupEdLEE101042.25040.00112582.888
471stefan norbert101042.35550.10512582.993
472olahjojo1990101042.42540.07012583.063
473Kovacs Jozsef101043.05420.62912583.692
474EICHFUSS Allar101043.12220.06812583.760
475T. Gyure101043.68840.56612584.327
476RKauss101043.71120.02312584.349
477p-20101044.30680.59512584.944
478steve.n101044.36460.05812585.002
479Julien Kuczinski101044.43120.06712585.069
480bari1990101044.72520.29412585.364
481del-kikiny01101044.76310.03812585.401
482GokartRace101044.86320.10012585.501
483Drakdog01101044.97820.11512585.616
484VItya567101044.98370.00512585.622
485Molnar Attila101045.08810.10512585.726
486rbalint101045.13720.04912585.775
487SebastianTirk101045.20840.07112585.846
488NMark101045.27920.07112585.917
489Lepaul101045.62410.34512586.262
490Jarek Matoga101045.91320.28912586.551
491Habian Tamas101045.94040.02712586.578
492Benya101045.95150.01112586.589
493Vozi101046.11230.16112586.750
494bubcsek1101046.12910.01712586.767
495PINTS Kristian101046.46920.34012587.107
496Toldi Arpad101046.71210.24312587.350
497Tekeman101046.85320.14112587.491
498puma734101047.49730.64412588.135
499gabortoki101047.94410.44712588.582
500Cordobes101048.21130.26712588.850
501flegi101048.41710.20612589.055
502SiimLoiv101048.48220.06512589.120
503ladaraider101048.79020.30812589.428
504TOMMI101049.18810.39812589.826
505adam1389101049.27610.08812589.914
506Rapu101049.53030.25412590.168
507Albandy101049.54870.01812590.186
508Robbiekira101049.63430.08612590.272
509Martin Manuel101050.043100.40912590.682
510Rallye-Freak101050.07610.03312590.714
511hfmate101050.27320.19712590.911
512robee101050.51330.24012591.151
513mancha0101050.78120.26812591.419
514Finkoo[HUN]101050.84590.06412591.484
5150ASUS0101050.87120.02512591.509
516GyoGyo101051.06260.19112591.700
517Solt76101051.11320.05112591.751
518cserox101051.38810.27512592.026
519ludvigbalazs101051.61750.22912592.256
520vera_matias101051.63820.02112592.276
521David Abal101051.69220.05512592.331
522negyes ricsi101051.72120.02812592.359
523MOMO66101051.79810.07712592.436
524tomato33101051.95440.15612592.593
525Ujfalusi Jozsef101052.05670.10212592.694
526M Lepp101052.26220.20612592.900
527Kisferjancz101052.34860.08612592.986
528jung tomi101052.47660.12812593.114
529subarupower101052.48320.00712593.121
530Pitlane101052.56220.07912593.200
531del-1david7101052.69630.13412593.334
532Testdriver101052.84530.14912593.483
533aludttej101052.91630.07112593.554
534swytech101053.10520.18912593.743
535COL_Bratt_Shaw101053.17710.07212593.815
536klacix101053.26710.09012593.905
537suletlen101053.36120.09412593.999
538kosmaty101053.52210.16112594.160
539Reder Zsolt101053.61030.08812594.248
540Marko Szilard101053.73650.12612594.374
541TEMERUEZ101053.99810.26212594.636
542Rol1K4ahh101054.03750.03912594.675
543Boros Gyula101054.04520.00812594.683
544zsoli92101054.15710.11212594.795
545Daniel Nagy101054.46810.31112595.106
546Jozsa Ferenc101054.79010.32212595.428
547iven101054.81830.02812595.456
548TOTO1600101054.82320.00512595.462
549takacs.petya101054.94120.11812595.579
550Tsabi84101055.01030.06912595.648
551WiznerDaniel101055.01120.00112595.649
552jameslgt101055.13140.12012595.770
553gergo166101055.74440.61312596.382
554Mika Savonen101055.77810.03412596.416
555Mezei Gabor101055.969140.19112596.607
556PUTKINEN Riku101056.04510.07612596.683
557mischief101056.16810.12312596.806
558RPM101056.17820.01012596.816
559resger101056.28520.10712596.923
560gabika07101056.32640.04112596.964
561koanla101056.457120.13112597.095
562Baler101056.48310.02612597.121
563ny_robi101056.51420.03112597.152
564Bodi101056.69820.18412597.336
565Bal3Szigoru101056.86510.16712597.503
566karaszl101056.96210.09712597.600
567WojtassWRC101057.10710.14512597.745
568v.gabee101057.26520.15812597.903
569Big Mike101057.38220.11712598.020
570Gomez101057.39220.01012598.030
571bagala01101057.62530.23312598.263
572Zolika2107101057.74940.12412598.387
573SanderKermik101057.82930.08012598.468
574endike101058.01540.18512598.653
575miguelabdon101058.01620.00112598.654
576del-Leeb Istvan101058.22620.21012598.864
577Terenyi Krisztian101058.30110.07512598.939
578Csuri101058.44410.14312599.082
579nimrod1987101058.48030.03612599.118
580Dzsooni101058.70930.22912599.347
581SFTom101058.76430.05512599.402
582Gabesz78101058.83620.07212599.474
583Samesz101059.11430.27812599.753
584luther101059.27710.16312599.915
585codynuts101059.40920.13212600.047
586Martijn101059.68310.27412600.321
587HarmosGeri101059.70240.01912600.341
588del-mukk89101059.74510.04212600.383
589Focus_WRC101059.78210.03712600.420
590Kakuszi Csaba101059.82210.04012600.460
591Szabhi101059.84720.02512600.486
592Ecker Peter101059.98920.14212600.628
593Dansz29101060.07320.08312600.711
594NETRVAL Vitezslav101060.22810.15512600.866
595koncsosgabor101060.29720.06912600.935
596Guichanism101060.41120.11412601.050
597csnperformance101060.43210.02112601.070
598del-Erki Tonuri101060.45320.02112601.091
599del-Ignatius101060.58620.13312601.224
600Ujvari Peter101060.83840.25212601.476
601Targo101060.97320.13512601.612
602Suttanaamier101061.16910.19612601.807
603Friskpinne101061.20710.03812601.845
604Kuldar101061.22510.01812601.863
605ifj Hatar Istvan101061.24610.02112601.884
606del-RAVEN101061.40310.15712602.041
607Oliver Ojaveer101061.42110.01812602.059
608jeges101061.45140.03012602.090
609Hancsak Peti101061.70710.25612602.345
610josemabertolo101061.71750.01012602.355
611Ken Torn101061.77410.05712602.412
612Sipi101061.79020.01612602.428
613Cyan101061.85120.06112602.489
614Molnar Mihaly101061.88020.02912602.518
615Urban Peti101061.90010.02012602.538
616marcell101061.93110.03112602.569
617CPTR101062.05410.12312602.692
618milapsy101062.43210.37812603.070
619Robl101062.48220.05012603.120
620bardoczy101062.52610.04412603.164
621Marko Peltola101062.89110.36512603.529
622BUBI101062.95110.06012603.589
623Csapucha Tomi101062.99420.04312603.632
624Vlk101063.06910.07512603.707
625Grande101063.10710.03812603.745
626Paglietta Andres101063.63310.52612604.271
627Josska101063.69230.05912604.331
628qayqa101063.90810.21612604.546
629Sebastian Johansson101064.04420.13612604.682
630Sega_Yar101064.04610.00212604.684
631Lucas Skywalker101064.55220.50612605.190
632Denis Mazepa101064.77210.22012605.410
633csunyaraper101064.93310.16112605.572
634VARJO Teemu101064.99210.05912605.630
635apus77101065.11010.11812605.748
636Feitscher Roland101065.44220.33212606.080
637ICE101065.46610.02412606.104
638RallyeDam22101065.52910.06312606.167
639del-B Istvan101065.59210.06312606.230
640masztiff4101065.60510.01312606.243
641totbalazs101065.84730.24212606.486
642KissZoli101065.89510.04812606.534
643tomika96101065.99920.10412606.637
644raigo press101066.20020.20112606.839
645juanfran_sollana101066.20810.00812606.846
646laby101066.31710.10912606.955
647abdonmiguel101066.55310.23612607.191
648pettersolberg29101066.55310.00012607.191
649Gelyza101066.62420.07112607.263
650Ny.Kitti101066.63410.01012607.272
651robesz30101066.94510.31112607.583
652suzuki101066.97810.03312607.616
653vidajani101067.25410.27612607.892
654redhoter101067.25520.00112607.893
655komlosbence101067.29420.03912607.932
656mario_jerez101067.32210.02712607.960
657del-R_Junnilainen101067.54710.22512608.185
658Majer adam101067.59310.04612608.232
659Risto Junnilainen101067.65910.06612608.297
660Dodi101067.70410.04512608.343
661del-Lepaul teszt101067.71820.01412608.357
662Sacramento Cipriano101067.76010.04212608.398
663Jaroslaw Dejko101068.01310.25312608.652
664edenM101068.17320.16012608.812
665jozy101068.17910.00612608.817
666rossi46101068.22410.04512608.862
667aux v101068.23810.01412608.876
668levipallai101068.24510.00712608.883
669lboyongo101068.35630.11112608.994
670Dani2101101068.38510.02912609.023
671zsgab101068.39510.01012609.033
672Penny_Menny101068.61110.21612609.249
673Szegho Zsolt101068.66410.05312609.302
674norman888101068.76310.09912609.401
675zaragoza101068.78410.02112609.422
676D.Bakos101068.82510.04112609.464
677Makaay101068.86210.03712609.500
678del-Bloody-G101068.90820.04612609.546
679Joosep Pukk101068.92820.02012609.566
680balazsb1987101068.95360.02512609.591
681izaguirre101068.98810.03512609.626
682Csabmaster101069.02810.04012609.666
683Mila101069.14320.11612609.782
684jugglerike101069.18310.03912609.821
685Voros G101069.33710.15412609.976
686Ruslan Zayats101069.35110.01412609.990
687szeleg101069.35610.00512609.994
688Andreas Karlsson101069.36310.00712610.001
689boudais dilson101069.36510.00212610.003
690HSasa101069.40520.04012610.043
691JUICE101069.40710.00212610.045
692Adam Jonas101069.54610.13912610.184
693del-Hasse Onkamo101069.63610.09012610.274
694del-David (HKV)101069.68710.05112610.325
695Sosnin101069.82410.13712610.462
696Brusasca Juan101069.89510.07112610.533
697Kukel101069.92610.03112610.564
698enigma101069.94010.01412610.578
699vger73101069.95310.01312610.591
700KaraDani101070.16310.21012610.801
701Phoenix55101070.21210.04912610.850
702Zsozsesz101070.33910.12712610.977
703Patrik Forsberg101070.37010.03112611.008
704lordtom101070.38710.01712611.025
705horvathbalu101070.39410.00712611.032
706Ott Daniel101070.47420.08012611.112
707VJ101070.50610.03212611.144
708zigmars101070.59810.09212611.236
709FIGUEROA Rodrigo101070.63720.03912611.275
710Babo873101070.66710.03012611.305
711stefaneverts72101070.67410.00712611.312
712Ryan21101070.69320.01912611.332
713skunk89101070.75810.06512611.396
714CbaMotorSport101070.76610.00812611.404
715riiicdantas101070.90310.13712611.541
716Gabor Kromholcz101070.91030.00712611.548
717Kovaa101070.91110.00112611.550
718WROBEL Przemek101070.92210.01112611.560
719Alexirmscher101070.97420.05212611.612
720nau106101070.97510.00112611.613
721del-putri101071.02410.04912611.662
722bouncer3101071.04510.02112611.683
723Oskari Willman101071.06710.02212611.705
724Aliby_89101071.10810.04112611.746
725Gouranga101071.11670.00812611.754
726Feher Daniel101071.20010.08412611.838
727Claire36101071.21510.01512611.853
728luis101071.22010.00512611.858
729Ciko101071.32210.10212611.960
730uaz11101071.32510.00312611.963
731LACA101071.39620.07112612.034
732caterham101071.42410.02812612.062
733Kenubi101071.43710.01312612.075
734Beniking2001101071.45110.01412612.090
735cmr1984101071.45740.00612612.096
736saulpas101071.48610.02912612.124
737ikra16V101071.52810.04212612.167
738HydasVarga101071.57010.04212612.208
739kisbaro101071.62110.05112612.259
740CASTRO Carlos101071.63310.01212612.271
741SnowflakeTD101071.68010.04712612.318
742BoBo101071.69610.01612612.335
743deakdan101071.77210.07612612.411
744Tyson101071.92010.14812612.558
745Marcin Zabolski101071.93410.01412612.572
746tiesto29101071.93410.00012612.573
747spal101071.93710.00312612.575
748Motorist101071.94310.00612612.581
749spiczi91101071.98310.04012612.622
750LJanos95101071.98310.00012612.622
751Bryan21101072.00320.02012612.641
752VarRe101072.01110.00812612.649
753Bilonka Akos101072.03820.02712612.677
754Martin_Dobrota101072.04510.00712612.683
755Gerzson101072.08110.03612612.720
756turtle101072.14410.06312612.782
757robi79101072.22110.07712612.860
758nsadam101072.22210.00112612.860
759richiee_15101072.22810.00612612.867
760xxxstream101072.30910.08112612.947
761Veres Gabor101072.34010.03112612.979
762rvieira101072.41010.07012613.049
763DOkiiii101072.52210.11212613.161
764kpityu12101072.553110.03112613.192
765Tony G101072.55710.00412613.196
766mgrande101072.65720.10012613.295
767SwS101072.66220.00512613.300
768Smicy101072.67610.01412613.314
769Andrisch101072.67820.00212613.316
770Cosmin Fratila101072.69210.01412613.330
771COMIN Fernando101072.69610.00412613.334
772Kaimar Taal101072.75610.06012613.394
773daniello123101072.80110.04512613.439
774madmike101072.87910.07812613.517
775crisronig27101072.88610.00712613.525
776viktor03161101072.94810.06212613.586
777tomiks101073.03210.08512613.671
778zolia4101073.04710.01512613.685
779Eric Cartman101073.05410.00712613.693
780Thunderace101073.08210.02812613.721
781Typer101073.09210.01012613.730
782makai.norbert101073.16010.06812613.798
783OLLEMA Rauno101073.18010.02112613.819
784matrai101073.20810.02812613.847
785szkotti101073.23210.02412613.871
786lacasamara101073.27210.04012613.910
787Sinyo101073.28610.01412613.924
788sibera101073.36810.08212614.006
789del-fuszet101073.42610.05812614.064
790kaian101073.52310.09712614.161
791bagyu101073.60910.08612614.247
792tothgyula101073.76440.15512614.402
793hemppa2101073.79610.03212614.434
794vikatimees101073.81710.02212614.456
795idferenc101073.86710.05012614.505
796Pitenyi Tamas101073.95630.08912614.594
797zsvidecz101073.96920.01312614.608
798fgyurika101074.01450.04512614.653
799gaszto101074.07610.06212614.715
800del-Daniel Ekdahl101074.10410.02812614.743
801chuchito89101074.11110.00712614.750
802MaxattacK101074.15310.04212614.792
803Wojtek Ciosk101074.18110.02812614.819
804Harm Baken101074.26120.08012614.899
805Sunbeam101074.42810.16712615.066
806Met101074.48020.05212615.118
807del_Balint I101074.52210.04212615.160
808Feher Norbert101074.58420.06212615.222
809thenengel101074.61920.03512615.257
810borodi101074.64610.02712615.284
811bbbcars101074.68110.03512615.320
812Csipike101074.74110.05912615.379
813hAti101074.75510.01412615.393
814Gus Perez101074.76210.00812615.401
815Tito101074.78220.02012615.420
816toivonen101074.79810.01612615.436
817Marko Zoltan101074.88810.09012615.526
818Kubica101074.94410.05612615.583
819Shooter913101075.02110.07712615.660
820xtordo101075.04720.02612615.685
821del-AtiS23101075.09410.04712615.732
822tuctuc101075.16010.06612615.798
823ferry11101075.31010.15012615.948
824Loeb19101075.34520.03512615.983
825Pisuka101075.36730.02212616.005
826ChriS1600101075.45920.09212616.097
827Balubob101075.70010.24112616.338
828IsTi101075.72910.02912616.367
829Petko101075.86910.14012616.507
830martincm101075.97410.10512616.612
831BaluLADA101076.01410.04012616.652
832gyocska101076.03010.01612616.668
833Skiv101076.09410.06412616.732
834del-ORT101076.10410.01012616.742
835wrc101076.13540.03112616.773
836Atish101076.18210.04712616.820
837ciropeon101076.24110.05912616.879
838GPedrero101076.29310.05212616.931
839Heaven Shall Burn101076.35410.06112616.992
840Cromi101076.38410.03012617.022
841Teodor Todorov101076.42910.04512617.067
842jonabmx101076.49910.07012617.137
843saca101076.54910.05012617.187
844Zottya21053101076.59710.04812617.235
845Lilian Guillard101076.74210.14512617.380
846Fanatik motors101076.78310.04112617.421
847psx101076.78540.00212617.423
848STORMO101076.94240.15712617.580
849Gerinevil101077.01910.07712617.657
850Szpidi101077.04930.03012617.687
851tom53101077.05610.00712617.694
852MarcinKowal101077.06610.01012617.704
853garan101077.10110.03512617.739
854Rojales101077.10910.00812617.747
855Monof101077.45720.34812618.096
856theflyingbod101077.52110.06312618.159
857b05co101077.52510.00412618.163
858horseface101077.56410.03912618.202
859RolikaHGTL101077.68310.11912618.321
860del-Ari Wattanen101077.78030.09712618.419
861Barta Zsolt101077.87910.09912618.517
862szuhanyik101077.99610.11712618.635
863bazsyy101078.07730.08112618.716
864pop101078.08720.01012618.726
865YILMAZ Olcay101078.10910.02212618.747
866radi101078.15910.05012618.797
867pityuka02101078.19210.03312618.831
868nameless101078.23010.03812618.868
869Rafa Iglesias101078.30710.07712618.945
870tjs101078.32310.01612618.961
871Danny101078.32610.00312618.964
872RallysTibi88101078.36610.04012619.004
873Pawel Magierski101078.36810.00212619.006
874Odor Akos101078.48340.11512619.121
875del-hgyuri101078.52510.04212619.163
876AADYY101078.55020.02512619.188
877Pablo101078.58730.03712619.226
878SALONG Karmo101078.62710.04012619.265
879GARCIA Diego101078.71810.09112619.356
880G0Dfather101078.79120.07312619.429
881krenyacz101078.79620.00512619.434
882zsoltneo78101078.94210.14612619.580
883LegaspiMarcos101079.01310.07112619.651
884O.J. Bond101079.05910.04612619.698
885parbmx4101079.09710.03812619.735
886santi8al101079.17510.07812619.813
887moscardon101079.25710.08212619.895
888Ifj zami101079.31310.05612619.951
889aszallito101079.48010.16712620.118
890Rallyegamer1994101079.66310.18312620.301
891alfafox101079.69820.03512620.336
892fabian duoc uc 19101079.73410.03612620.372
893bryan21053101079.76010.02612620.398
894desouza101079.86610.10612620.504
895devilinsid3101079.89910.03412620.538
896rallydriver101079.93510.03612620.574
897Farkas Norbert101080.04210.10712620.680
898Litu101080.06210.02012620.700
899pedralba10101080.09320.03212620.732
900dAvIdD101080.09610.00312620.735
901Sasa Poredski101080.15210.05612620.790
902gonczi96101080.22310.07112620.862
903UFIMTSEV Igor101080.26510.04112620.903
904Robin Baken101080.526100.26212621.164
905gwine101080.53830.01212621.176
906Shapperddog101080.62310.08512621.261
907vetpenpoco101080.68620.06312621.324
908tomfek101080.70840.02212621.346
909Tshabi87101080.74810.04012621.387
910efch1980101080.77010.02212621.408
911Heffi101080.90210.13212621.540
912Csanyi Attila101080.98710.08512621.625
913Ifj.Hering Gyula101081.00010.01312621.638
914NoFearAdam101081.05710.05712621.695
915SlickDog101081.09610.03912621.734
916sucherl73101081.09720.00112621.735
917LOPES Leo101081.16910.07212621.807
918Sycrom101081.23810.06912621.876
919Gerben Kelly101081.28830.05112621.927
920kr0w3n101081.34110.05312621.979
921golyo35101081.37010.02912622.008
922fenrir7678101081.37710.00712622.015
923szucsi101081.47210.09512622.110
924szabo_bence101081.50410.03212622.142
925pintorwrc101081.58010.07612622.218
926csp101081.66820.08812622.306
927Geryke101081.79210.12412622.430
928Molnar Gabor MG101081.85310.06012622.491
929VJPetter101081.88310.03012622.521
930jotake17101081.88830.00512622.526
931CoroSummer101081.89310.00512622.531
932atiwrc101082.02210.12912622.660
933Studio54101082.05510.03412622.694
934tamasgergo101082.06310.00812622.701
935adiHUN101082.07110.00812622.709
936Jesus Martinez101082.09310.02212622.731
937Bassi_04101082.15710.06412622.795
938Atyo101082.16110.00412622.799
939WRC_DR1V3R101082.28110.12012622.919
940Gebei Lszl101082.28110.00012622.919
941AleksM101082.33910.05812622.977
942joisam101082.54020.20112623.179
943Petter101082.54310.00312623.181
944Balu101082.71130.16812623.349
945erik813101082.76120.05012623.399
946Ricardo Correa101082.81010.04912623.448
947CW007101082.81110.00112623.449
948kalacs_wrc101082.81120.00012623.450
949attilla999101082.83510.02412623.473
950Bullseye101083.00910.17412623.647
951RAFREDI101083.02640.01712623.664
952Adika8125101083.04510.01912623.684
953Dew199101083.06510.02012623.703
954Janusz_Chodorowski101083.31010.24512623.948
955felipe_reyes_22101083.32610.01612623.964
956leopold2101083.49610.17012624.134
957arni210744101083.62010.12412624.258
958masina01101083.81420.19412624.452
959SkullS101083.85710.04312624.495
960Bolha2006101083.92910.07212624.567
961hellboy001101083.98310.05412624.621
962VildangerP101084.22110.23812624.859
963Ney Dilay101084.50320.28212625.142
964Ned Jr.101084.58630.08312625.224
965Muzzlee101084.58810.00212625.226
966Andras Prepok101084.83830.25012625.476
967Purley101084.86210.02412625.500
968del-simon mlinar101085.68930.82712626.327
969gurkooo101086.22110.53212626.859
970donatka2003101086.31620.09512626.954
971markib101086.31840.00212626.956
972Ghost Dogz101086.36210.04412627.001
973F_MADARASZ101086.42410.06212627.063
974Tibszi101086.43910.01512627.077
975homer5987101086.71410.27512627.352
976LJanos101086.72810.01412627.366
977sazo101086.77710.04912627.415
978Picigame101086.90210.12512627.540
979Gabesz19101086.92910.02712627.567
980zoli76os101087.15420.22512627.792
981sandor75hun101087.34310.18912627.981
982Bobek101087.54210.19912628.180
983kiijaa101087.68110.13912628.319
984200huesos101087.70910.02812628.347
985feverprice101087.71310.00412628.352
986jacsoi1978101087.93410.22112628.572
987rinkila1987101087.93730.00312628.575
988mendyrubo101088.31310.37612628.951
989szpilu101088.32850.01512628.966
990Bertolin Damian101088.38810.06012629.026
991baloghpeter101088.56940.18112629.207
992Fiszy_101088.74310.17412629.382
993norizo126101088.84110.09812629.479
994GBR101089.00810.16712629.647
995gaben101089.23910.23112629.877
996dika101089.57310.33412630.211
997carlitos101089.61010.03712630.248
998Frakk101089.76250.15212630.400
999mrcooper101089.79910.03712630.438
1000Pihl101089.95210.15212630.590
1001Stefano_OK101089.98410.03212630.622
1002T Csaba101090.246100.26212630.884
1003fess101090.27920.03312630.918
1004p solberg101090.96110.68212631.599
1005Kharrus101091.04110.08012631.679
1006NAZVANOV Mikhail101091.53810.49712632.176
1007asbi101091.60220.06412632.240
1008AlenGolja101092.14210.54012632.780
1009Piotr Kaczmarek101092.30120.15912632.940
1010Martin Laal101092.58720.28612633.225
1011bojler22101092.63520.04812633.273
1012GabeszVFTS101092.70910.07412633.347
1013Psycho101093.39410.68512634.032
1014DerMedve101093.88230.48812634.520
1015adamo01101094.70610.82412635.344
1016erdost101094.92220.21612635.560
1017mc78chris101095.15040.22812635.789
1018birrein101095.34710.19712635.985
1019ronaldo99101095.55020.20312636.188
1020loskot76101096.02610.47612636.664
1021jordaan27101096.25010.22412636.888
1022huntertaylorTRT101096.39130.14112637.029
1023tenrun101096.42840.03712637.066
1024Matisz Robert101096.47420.04612637.113
1025Kovacs Gabor101096.53520.06112637.173
1026Farkas Peter101096.70130.16612637.339
1027Immike934101096.89410.19312637.532
1028Vass Tomi101097.13410.24012637.772
1029Laller101097.45140.31712638.090
1030varga555101097.49530.04412638.133
1031jmenag92101097.60910.11412638.247
1032sandorz101097.63040.02112638.268
1033Pazmandi Peti101097.73530.10512638.373
1034Kurtenfing101097.77010.03512638.408
1035Suzuki Tomi101097.98050.21012638.618
1036Macifej101098.02610.04612638.664
1037Svidi101098.12830.10212638.766
1038Troy Lee101098.37710.24912639.015
1039axie101098.63620.25912639.274
1040niobe101098.70910.07312639.347
1041LompyG101098.86050.15112639.498
1042amiaki101099.04750.18712639.685
1043linearz101099.17780.13012639.815
1044Elek Tibor101099.53110.35412640.169
1045Jakub101099.55310.02212640.191
1046Zapico Hector101099.63610.08312640.274
1047Feketelaszlo101099.68010.04412640.318
1048Mizi101099.72620.04612640.364
1049SaSCaS101099.81340.08712640.452
1050mesa101099.81840.00512640.456
1051Norbi101099.97470.15612640.612
1052szelesp101100.10940.13512640.747
1053Sepp Risto101101.03110.92212641.669
1054j2101101101.20910.17812641.847
1055MIchal Drzazga101101.38210.17312642.020
1056Superfelics101101.79720.41512642.435
1057PMonastero101102.02610.22912642.664
1058dani92101102.04810.02212642.686
1059Laduver Denes101102.14210.09412642.780
1060Hazuka Artur101102.24710.10512642.885
1061echebenitez101102.61420.36712643.252
1062Norb79101102.68410.07012643.322
1063Ionut Zabava101102.83420.15012643.472
1064Che101102.91010.07612643.548
1065lakatos1111101102.95810.04812643.596
1066zso780727101103.40020.44212644.038
1067indrekm101103.56010.16012644.198
1068Nourb101103.91010.35012644.548
1069morfi101104.05310.14312644.691
1070palcsy96101104.29040.23712644.928
1071khody101104.35910.06912644.997
1072MirkoT101104.81520.45612645.454
1073Adem101104.86910.05412645.507
1074lacka6 teszt101104.93610.06712645.574
1075carril101104.97110.03512645.609
1076del-benrally101104.98610.01512645.624
1077HerczTibor101105.15030.16412645.789
1078deggster101105.44610.29612646.084
1079Jopek101105.79510.34912646.433
1080Krzysztof Stanek101105.87810.08312646.516
1081bygis101106.47910.60112647.117
1082rolivfts101106.48640.00712647.124
1083Gatti101106.69250.20612647.330
1084szegedi101106.75820.06612647.396
1085maxibacsi101107.23270.47412647.870
1086perro123101107.26920.03712647.908
1087Turbo Elorrio101107.383100.11312648.021
1088galatti101107.61420.23112648.252
1089Lori101107.73410.12012648.372
1090klais sven101108.07810.34412648.716
1091spanny16101108.16510.08712648.803
1092arvi sirm101108.18510.02012648.823
1093kereszt101108.750140.56512649.388
1094vinyov101108.77330.02412649.412
1095lagremassi101108.79710.02412649.435
1096lecso101108.81010.01312649.448
1097YaoFeng101108.85710.04712649.495
1098nitro76101108.87110.01412649.509
1099mariobfrancis97101109.03210.16112649.670
1100keletipityuka101109.16210.13012649.800
1101Xevi Piu101109.47010.30812650.108
1102bmester101109.73120.26112650.370
1103deeplaci101110.16410.43312650.802
1104kocsiszoltan101110.44820.28412651.086
1105bthello101111.03520.58712651.673
1106Gaboracing101111.42110.38612652.059
1107Gabbancs101111.80270.38112652.440
1108Viktooka101111.99310.19112652.631
1109yieshus101112.19320.20012652.831
1110Reka101112.51610.32312653.154
1111tra-pista101112.58720.07112653.225
1112karcio_rally101112.82220.23512653.460
1113daw101112.99810.17612653.636
1114Sift101113.25410.25612653.892
1115Palko101113.41850.16412654.056
1116rallymagus101113.55760.13912654.196
1117Bazso Andris101113.59710.04012654.235
1118benifly101113.79420.19712654.433
1119s.v.stock101114.46310.66912655.101
1120Tranquillitatis101114.64430.18112655.282
1121lferi15101115.04530.40112655.683
1122ermakea101116.34011.29512656.978
1123Adika_VFTS101116.47410.13412657.112
1124HoWeEHaWaII101116.63020.15612657.268
1125Petykafiam101116.67150.04112657.309
1126Peterm101117.45510.78412658.093
1127rskatica101118.08410.62912658.722
1128astrapilota101118.78210.69812659.420
1129gyalogkakukk101118.81810.03612659.456
1130LADAMEN101118.90910.09112659.547
1131Sultan101119.52910.62012660.167
1132Keako101119.723200.19412660.362
1133amandil101119.98860.26512660.627
1134farkasp101120.04340.05512660.682
1135makykiraly101120.04740.00412660.685
1136del-tibx2105101120.05510.00812660.693
1137del-Jozy-DELETE101120.42750.37212661.065
1138manriquez francisco101120.43310.00612661.071
1139LOEPP Sebastian101120.46710.03412661.105
1140barnajozsef101120.65710.19012661.295
1141mezko101121.022210.36512661.660
1142reverse101121.08410.06212661.722
1143gellert101121.08920.00512661.727
1144Ecius101121.17920.09012661.817
1145spici17101121.37610.19712662.014
1146ka.csa101121.88360.50712662.521
1147Tarr Tamas101122.05110.16812662.689
1148fecske00101122.08210.03112662.720
1149KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka101122.11810.03612662.756
1150DaniWheel101122.50230.38412663.140
1151jakubsen101122.62810.12612663.266
1152Towbar101122.64110.01312663.279
1153Jurek Zych101122.76440.12312663.402
1154Kercso101122.82440.06012663.462
1155Yoe101123.04010.21612663.678
1156czeky101123.66270.62212664.300
1157krysz15101124.09610.43412664.734
1158TRI101124.89310.79712665.531
1159dingo101125.62230.72912666.260
1160Rallye-Hansi101126.36930.74712667.007
1161WRT101126.40110.03212667.039
1162Clapaucius101127.62411.22312668.262
1163Vihar101127.92650.30212668.564
1164TURBONY101128.00650.08012668.645
1165kingforient101128.64910.64312669.287
1166thexer101129.02630.37712669.665
1167Fekete Szabolcs101129.30530.27912669.943
1168Tiby101130.38811.08312671.026
1169SuperBence101130.52910.14112671.167
1170lufeow101130.70020.17112671.338
1171zoliowrc101130.77830.07812671.416
1172Andres Riismaa101130.78420.00612671.422
1173kisbaro114101131.21720.43412671.856
1174del-tamas12101131.28510.06812671.923
1175kibert101131.55340.26812672.191
1176CSEKO Jozsef101131.95420.40112672.592
1177C McRae101132.19110.23712672.829
1178darally101132.43720.24612673.075
1179reum101132.50310.06612673.141
1180Mos101132.64080.13712673.279
1181peter555101133.40020.76012674.038
1182imo666101133.78530.38512674.423
1183B.Giovanni101133.91730.13212674.555
1184antommy101133.92160.00412674.559
1185bazo101135.39531.47412676.033
1186Corpse101136.08450.68912676.722
1187chenjun0211101136.31120.22712676.949
1188Jimylobo101136.53520.22412677.173
1189Biczo P101136.85620.32112677.494
1190halgerinc101136.98110.12512677.619
1191Aux Viktor101137.49920.51812678.138
1192Pinki101137.97310.47412678.611
1193KASPEREK Dariusz101138.15110.17812678.789
1194kormos90101138.78210.63112679.420
1195willyKEE101140.52321.74112681.161
1196Jose Antonio101140.70420.18112681.342
1197David Rigo101141.04010.33612681.678
1198SchTomi101141.24140.20112681.879
1199ruthmayer101141.36170.12012681.999
1200er__carlos20101141.37410.01312682.012
1201MORAES Rodrigo101141.68210.30812682.320
1202zozek101141.84110.15912682.479
1203Sigge101141.91470.07312682.552
1204focus_gr101142.56820.65512683.207
1205antxustegi101142.63610.06712683.274
1206Szeptimusz101142.75410.11812683.392
1207Norbert Szabo101143.09520.34112683.733
1208Zola71101144.09110.99612684.729
1209gabi85101144.91520.82412685.553
1210Luis ALAYZA101144.98810.07312685.626
1211Pataki Balint101145.85820.87012686.496
1212igmor101146.21810.36012686.856
1213spitifire101147.79521.57712688.433
1214Blaise101148.18650.39112688.824
1215beltrancristian101150.04321.85712690.681
1216Szuhanyik B101150.21730.17412690.855
1217gergelybodnar101150.22010.00312690.858
1218Gerda101150.29660.07612690.934
1219Balage101150.69320.39712691.331
1220Galgo101151.15820.46512691.796
1221vandras101152.30721.14912692.945
1222HALAS KAROL101153.24820.94112693.886
1223yiyp77101153.77010.52212694.408
1224Domo-01101154.79631.02612695.434
1225ketyo101155.00520.20912695.644
1226pimaszgrimasz101157.38532.38012698.023
1227del-alpy79101157.39210.00712698.030
1228Fasirt101157.66650.27412698.305
1229nagylacc101158.83011.16412699.468
1230del-Alien0412101159.53110.70112700.169
1231RockNRoller101160.17420.64312700.812
1232RubenGP101161.31871.14412701.956
1233rallycardude101161.46210.14412702.100
1234KisAllright101161.92840.46612702.566
1235alku101164.48112.55312705.119
1236intertakataka101164.50710.02612705.145
1237ladaboy101166.39741.89012707.036
1238fecsii101167.21720.82012707.855
1239gabi81101168.72471.50712709.363
1240hepa2101169.88511.16112710.523
1241laci8519101170.67210.78712711.310
1242del-Andrzej Gronowski101170.73670.06412711.375
1243Radetzky Andras101170.76610.03012711.404
1244Chelsea-fan101171.59210.82612712.230
1245darth101171.76340.17112712.401
1246Amund Hov101173.52711.76412714.165
1247samuel tato101173.57850.05112714.216
1248Hungarista101174.31010.73212714.948
1249kopeczky101174.36730.05712715.005
1250skYro101174.52310.15612715.161
1251Novak G101175.14230.61912715.780
1252markpintopro101175.97120.82912716.609
1253szilinogradi101176.86310.89212717.501
1254HAUND101178.28121.41812718.919
1255Sover101179.96621.68512720.604
1256Sero101180.40620.44012721.045
1257gyurii101180.42610.02012721.064
1258sponnyabob101182.87132.44512723.509
1259michalzavesky101183.01410.14312723.652
1260balazsgigi101183.44520.43112724.083
1261szpetu94101183.46610.02112724.104
1262Luigiracing101183.60920.14312724.247
1263Pitbull101183.81510.20612724.453
1264adesz666101183.99110.17612724.629
1265Piotre101186.547122.55612727.186
1266SzaszaMester101187.07430.52712727.712
1267Zsolti900114101187.13530.06112727.773
1268Balozs101188.12310.98812728.761
1269Bergerke101188.189160.06612728.828
1270Falkavezer101189.19411.00512729.832
1271olahmse101189.49120.29712730.129
1272benibenassi101190.44820.95712731.086
1273toth balazs101191.00140.55312731.639
1274Lacko101195.62274.62112736.260
1275FOG-JOKULAR101196.32470.70212736.962
1276kisqta101197.439111.11512738.077
1277mike99hu101197.69230.25312738.330
1278remihuey101198.687140.99512739.326
1279dalala101199.31660.62912739.954
1280balu1999101201.64212.32612742.280
1281RRicsi101204.76343.12112745.401
1282szorcsiii101205.47620.71312746.114
1283Sykes Ben101205.66110.18512746.299
1284Kori101208.99353.33212749.631
1285soleta101212.54273.54912753.180
1286Victor Manriquez101213.15010.60812753.788
1287txuyo101213.45510.30512754.093
1288JAVILO251101218.41614.96112759.054
1289horweee101225.10026.68412765.739
1290Jegenye101227.25632.15512767.894
1291sanya64101227.40680.15112768.045
1292Kakuszi Zsolt101227.82920.42312768.468
1293idegolo101230.01512.18612770.653
1294KEKO169101241.697211.68212782.336
1295Gregsti101242.21340.51612782.851
1296FullTuerka101246.59514.38212787.233
1297VENCKUNAS Renatas101247.86961.27412788.508
1298dezsomatyas101253.51245.64312794.150
1299pilu9n101255.65632.14412796.294
1300Koyo101256.823251.16712797.461
1301tolma27101258.46211.63912799.100
1302tekergo101263.56425.10212804.203
1303MATEJKA MIRA101264.19110.62712804.829
1304Bowtome101265.842371.65112806.480
1305Kabeles101265.97520.13312806.613
1306pazypower101272.00726.03212812.645
1307lacarally101274.83042.82312815.468
1308flazso101275.26540.43612815.904
1309Abel Andris101275.70350.43812816.341
1310vaido vahter101276.91111.20812817.549
1311FOG-SMoss101278.619241.70812819.257
1312del-xtremeRacer101280.76632.14712821.404
1313del-Tomy15101284.34563.57912824.983
1314Erdei Zoli101286.01711.67212826.655
1315tosenbang101286.82060.80312827.458
1316dearbaby101287.08930.26912827.727
1317tommmt101288.12311.03412828.761
1318Gabi101289.17141.04812829.810
1319besenyeipeti101289.19560.02412829.834
1320Roberto101340.5541851.35812881.192
1321FOG-Steve101342.64182.08712883.279
1322Attila Kornyei101351.09178.45012891.729
1323frenk3101351.93660.84512892.574
1324TDostya101376.937925.00112917.576
1325sirjohnny101379.29852.36112919.936
1326nyunnye101379.91340.61512920.551
1327hegekutya101398.2131218.30012938.851
1328chrisudo101417.457419.24412958.095
1329Majer D101431.319213.86212971.957
1330petymeg78101439.587188.26812980.225
1331Paddy Cummins101442.05582.46812982.694
1332Lazy0325101442.523310.46712983.161
1333zoli589101453.329310.80612993.967
1334DEADHUNTER101460.34557.01613000.983
1335Martin rally club101479.493719.14813020.131
1336FOG-Ferret101481.092251.59913021.731
1337Lisztes15101487.463126.37113028.101
1338StevenR101514.303226.84013054.941
1339T81101527.340913.03713067.979
1340Tornyos Arpad101538.1602510.82013078.798
1341czaky101558.701320.54113099.339
1342del-Lisztes8056101573.0731014.37213113.711
1343calderon101580.44617.37313121.084
1344Totti101603.275922.82913143.914
1345mentike101609.85336.57813150.491
1346sanyikacska101621.5631511.71013162.201
1347xtremeRacer101622.81741.25413163.455
1348DuEn101624.382171.56513165.021
1349subu101662.618338.23613203.256
1350del-PLX Racing101787.02515124.40713327.663
1351Ratting102031.17713244.15313571.816
1352gabee102056.558925.38113597.196
1353Rekasi Janos202150.9971100094.439113691.636
1354del-szabi202158.27117.274113698.910
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unterwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2004| Plugin version: 0.46.1954 Betltsi id: 4.818 msodperc