Home
Hotlap Rank
Online Rally
Championships
magyar english
 
Menu
 
Stats
 
Login
 
Username:
Password:
Auto login
Register
 
On stage (6)
  Martin_c
  JAzeredo SS10
  Patrick Wozcniaki SS10
  Eduardo Thomann SS9
  rcromero SS4*
  ViniciusVecchia32 SS4
 
Links
 
Hirdetés
 
 
Admins
 
   
Rank Times for Richard Burns Rally
PosDriverRank TimeStage countDiff. PrevDiff. First
1NyilasM90356.9442270.0000.000
2Pepich Zoltan91913.1722151556.2281556.228
3zsota94588.7281762675.5564231.783
4MihalikViktor94608.09320719.3664251.149
5Vasgabi96601.6561971993.5626244.711
6HaklikGeri96845.382172243.7266488.437
7Eros Akos98306.0701491460.6897949.126
8Nekromata99407.9341691101.8649050.990
9goyo99500.88312592.9499143.939
10DragosLuca100117.055198616.1719760.110
11gaborauto101714.330851597.27511357.385
12Andrasko Istvan101889.00175174.67111532.057
13kikiny102177.53852288.53711820.593
14sebgutkopf102300.93150123.39311943.986
15brown102665.61856364.68712308.674
16Blitzer Martin102724.5044058.88612367.560
17Fisi102741.5686317.06412384.623
18Tocy102795.7494254.18112438.804
19prodrive_wrc102809.2723913.52312452.327
20BB102824.4663715.19412467.521
21Tommi Hirvela102866.8103742.34412509.866
22Marek_Sepp102892.1203825.31012535.176
23Szili102893.171471.05112536.227
24MMaki102923.7283730.55712566.784
25Rati Gergo103022.4524698.72412665.507
26Pipoly Szabi103027.361374.90912670.417
27Aman Zsolt103065.2316337.87012708.287
28Kess103068.192372.96112711.248
29Lámer Zoltán103096.2753728.08212739.330
30Falcon77103131.2643734.98912774.319
31tomas nordins103149.1023917.83912792.158
32Bóta Róbert103157.563378.46112800.619
33rallyeati103160.266372.70312803.322
34oss301103176.1653015.89912819.221
35PabloCostales103178.768342.60312821.824
36FOG>Steely103217.6743738.90612860.729
37Tommy78103226.075378.40112869.130
38Vesa Hynonen103228.360372.28512871.415
39Fekete Misi103232.462384.10212875.517
40FuReady103245.7353713.27312888.791
41marqusr103248.865363.13012891.921
42sanya103260.8453911.98012903.901
43Agrakos103275.5503514.70512918.606
44letix103310.3786334.82812953.433
45Fecni103317.987367.61012961.043
46Rene Smit103338.1943720.20612981.249
47Becu103354.6853316.49112997.740
48FOG>DMz103377.4253722.74013020.480
49Jenck Galatz103382.506275.08113025.562
50Rolly103450.4803767.97413093.536
51Hulp103452.668372.18713095.723
52MARZOA Juan103474.5103821.84313117.566
53Tarmo Paavel103573.6152599.10513216.671
54enzo saggrera103591.9064018.29113234.961
55Ifj. Geringer Zoli103603.1603011.25413246.215
56Matizito74103604.349371.18913247.405
57SzalokiL103630.6193526.27013273.675
58del-Kardos Lajos103656.8753126.25613299.931
59veteran8103667.4154010.54013310.471
60FOG-TinTops103677.8073710.39213320.863
61Kobe103730.4531752.64613373.509
62Mou103738.505378.05213381.561
63Gyongyosi Gabor103739.682311.17713382.737
64Soje103740.222310.54013383.277
65Bundee103741.825431.60313384.880
66Szabo Balazs103750.218378.39313393.273
67nob103753.072282.85413396.128
68Papa_G103756.749313.67713399.805
69Robin Smit103766.228319.47813409.283
70rait_hely103768.639252.41113411.695
71Pusztító103826.0702857.43113469.125
72kisBenko103827.785371.71513470.841
73Bobak Norbi103850.0272922.24213493.082
74Csortos Laca103863.8432213.81613506.898
75donpedro103864.663460.82113507.719
76petty73103878.6532813.99013521.709
77raczzoltan103890.1268011.47313533.182
78vargagergo13103893.971533.84513537.027
79Tusy103913.7292319.75813556.785
80Dawid_N103914.588290.85913557.643
81Veli-Matti Leskinen103921.485246.89713564.541
82mrobi80103932.3313510.84613575.387
83Jorge Ortiz103946.8642114.53313589.920
84Punky103971.2662324.40213614.322
85mikivan103974.413453.14613617.468
86David Kucera104003.4691629.05713646.525
87Ferjunba104012.508349.03813655.563
88Tommy104049.0041736.49613692.060
89csonti104068.0264019.02213711.082
90Szasz Lorant104070.676232.65113713.732
91simivideo104074.831194.15413717.886
92mrsix104079.784264.95313722.840
93Clarence Blom104088.763208.97913731.819
94mikkschumi104101.254512.49113744.310
95Zoleex104129.7192228.46513772.774
96Fekete Kristof104189.6082259.89013832.664
97szdanika104195.827206.21813838.882
98frici007104202.730146.90313845.786
99Steely104206.519183.78913849.575
100Duli104216.046449.52713859.102
101Sim_104221.496495.45013864.552
102bomarbenz104232.2263310.73013875.281
103kiluh01104236.703324.47713879.758
104Retkes Peter104241.551134.84813884.607
105FOG-Woeful104245.059373.50813888.115
106Big Z104250.998365.93913894.053
107kelgyo104255.363174.36513898.419
108ale vazquez104265.358189.99413908.413
109FOG-Emiiil104267.104371.74613910.160
110Sven-Valter STOCK104270.038312.93413913.094
111MT104278.202148.16413921.258
112MikaMakinen104279.476111.27413922.532
113Szmájli104282.575233.09913925.631
114Geri77104283.668121.09413926.724
115Lorant99104286.470202.80213929.526
116Bosa104290.881214.41113933.937
117gyulaba104291.276270.39513934.331
118TWRC104302.9121411.63613945.967
119Digitalboy104305.483162.57213948.539
120marcus van ringen104317.7161912.23213960.771
121johnnyfilpo104317.73060.01413960.786
122Geszler55104319.244381.51413962.300
123fsasa104327.546178.30213970.602
124raliroli104328.469160.92313971.525
125belkori104337.481179.01213980.537
126siposakos104337.86470.38313980.920
127TomCat333104339.712211.84813982.768
128Peter Keizer104340.038180.32613983.093
129N0r31104340.621170.58313983.677
130PISTIKE104342.327121.70613985.382
131Ajacid104345.882213.55513988.938
132Ariel104357.9501112.06814001.006
133Plus104359.363201.41314002.418
134Code_79104363.913244.55114006.969
135Attila Szocs104365.820111.90614008.875
136Diamon104367.570341.75114010.626
137mr.bean104377.9911210.42114021.047
138Nowak Dawid104378.192100.20114021.248
139Szabo Zoltan104379.164150.97214022.219
140Jarabek Gyula104383.038143.87414026.094
141SKROBAN Adrian104384.569101.53114027.625
142Bitto Zsolt104384.851120.28214027.907
143FOG-RT1971104388.961274.11014032.017
144Lele Laszlo104390.377151.41714033.433
145PETA104400.9261810.54914043.982
146fafa104401.042170.11614044.097
147TOKOLY Vladimir104404.532133.49114047.588
148ruppi104407.916123.38414050.972
149Janni104421.1451413.22914064.201
150frici07104426.624105.47914069.680
151CsomaAlex104426.900110.27614069.955
152Christiaan Wever104428.998182.09814072.053
153pancsoeger104430.899331.90114073.954
154Turai Bálint104436.866105.96714079.921
155Markovic M.104440.57383.70714083.629
156patesz104440.704130.13114083.759
157Krizsanyik Zoli104443.706163.00214086.762
158Sera Ricsi104444.267110.56114087.323
159Timari Sylvester104445.304131.03714088.360
160zaccos104446.869141.56414089.924
161dgkim723104451.053134.18414094.109
162Domi1976104455.589104.53614098.645
163psion104459.574143.98514102.629
164FOG-Carsten104461.379291.80514104.434
165aku104461.488260.10914104.544
166vazwrc104470.73499.24614113.789
167Dentaku104472.01481.28114115.070
168nico_estay104474.36152.34714117.417
169Deepblu104474.481170.12014117.537
170Lenart Tamas104476.169151.68814119.225
171rozi94104482.04055.87114125.096
172csery104484.19892.15814127.254
173nyakos104486.60052.40214129.656
174Lumpy104490.71554.11514133.771
175apafej77104491.341290.62614134.397
176saraboloo104494.004122.66314137.059
177Antti Henriksson104495.71871.71514138.774
178mikli07104496.03930.32014139.095
179george46104496.292260.25314139.347
180Mester Laci104497.147120.85614140.203
181Dvid104497.567120.42014140.623
182vca104505.27897.71114148.334
183rallyeman104506.25680.97814149.312
184Nemeth David104506.26480.00814149.320
185brioni104508.43282.16814151.488
186Francisco Casanga104509.65961.22714152.715
187BrokeLesnar104513.29083.63114156.346
188friik104513.948230.65814157.004
189Zagyko104516.27282.32414159.328
190Zamamee85104516.827370.55514159.882
191ribairobi104520.96884.14114164.024
192del-NemethR104527.13376.16514170.189
193Ulf kavic Carlsson104529.07271.93914172.128
194Marek Zinkiewicz104534.55155.47914177.607
195Abel Santana104535.32950.77814178.385
196wnqunskill104538.39243.06314181.448
197R Virves104540.00441.61114183.059
198durgi104540.04330.03914183.099
199Sz Gergo104542.12062.07714185.176
200vincent104543.314231.19414186.370
201Victor97Crack104543.32540.01114186.380
202gabor2t104543.936140.61214186.992
203Mindcrime104544.14560.20914187.201
204kocsis_balazs_104544.493130.34814187.549
205del-Pal Bence104544.53410.04114187.590
206egyuri104545.360100.82614188.416
207overcrest104546.18220.82214189.238
208vwlaci104546.54890.36614189.604
209joepapi104548.23481.68614191.290
210KisKobi104548.23450.00014191.290
211LeoTaylor104548.633120.39914191.689
212Andrew104549.80491.17114192.860
213Hajdo Laszlo104549.92860.12414192.984
214basskot104550.63640.70814193.692
215golyo33104554.101133.46514197.156
216lacka6104556.413212.31214199.468
217Frici104558.384111.97114201.440
218George104559.60991.22514202.665
219Coyote104562.61873.00914205.673
220WhiteBear104563.440150.82214206.496
221Bunyo104565.65672.21614208.712
222Studer Janos104569.070143.41414212.126
223zxmika104571.05051.98014214.105
224Bivaly104571.71680.66714214.772
225GengB104571.91980.20314214.975
226Levai104572.191110.27214215.247
227micimester104573.28181.09014216.337
228Wiezner Attila104576.01492.73314219.070
229momo01104577.13961.12514220.195
230mhorvath104578.282131.14314221.338
231SirMook104580.56062.27814223.616
232Florian Walther104581.66961.10914224.725
233Burzsuy104583.32581.65614226.381
234xfifex104583.60630.28114226.662
235Javierddf104585.29751.69114228.353
236Piko Zoltan104585.523130.22614228.579
237Lendvai Pistike104586.39670.87314229.452
238molgabee104586.670140.27414229.725
239jason574104587.572220.90314230.628
240Toth Laci104587.74960.17614230.805
241bbb91104587.96070.21114231.015
242szvatek02104588.85430.89414231.910
243bwm104589.03160.17714232.087
244Roli104589.52260.49114232.577
245subarutis104590.30270.78014233.358
246RBR Bazsi104592.386112.08414235.442
247MoralesGabriel104603.395311.00814246.450
248Petter MOLNAR104603.984100.58914247.040
249popo104604.702150.71814247.758
250eri2424104605.44110.73914248.497
251Kavic104605.80730.36614248.863
252Ujfalusi Jozsef 306104605.98270.17514249.038
253ruki104607.05061.06814250.106
254danicslaci104607.47550.42514250.531
255Horvath David104608.740121.26514251.796
256Ifj Tóth104608.82560.08514251.881
257TOKOLY Filip104610.62811.80314253.684
258subzero86104611.09750.46914254.153
259galpetya104611.94770.85014255.003
260Joldakas104612.84210.89514255.898
261Bender104614.52871.68614257.584
262haker1983104614.54550.01614257.600
263Himar Bautista104614.90620.36114257.962
264matkwo104614.99740.09114258.053
265Saitek1988104615.799390.80214258.855
266Zolo104615.90740.10814258.963
267NismoR104617.42521.51814260.481
268ifjtothjanos104618.43181.00614261.487
269Bafna104619.17550.74414262.231
270gruzawix104619.45710.28214262.513
271kreky104619.83180.37414262.886
272HaileSelassie104620.23310.40214263.289
273Juru2104620.39070.15714263.446
274WicRC104622.406122.01614265.462
275WiLLiAN_And104622.85210.44614265.908
276kopp77104622.916110.06414265.972
277DRoland104624.489131.57314267.545
278expeditogonzalez104624.53910.05014267.595
279Bostjan Vidmar104624.81240.27314267.868
280Mike83104625.87771.06514268.932
281talijani104626.28640.40914269.342
282Takszi104626.35150.06414269.406
283Csika104627.01890.66814270.074
284Kone104627.14340.12514270.199
285Gaz78104627.23550.09214270.290
286Roly104627.43760.20214270.493
287smark104627.97710.54014271.033
288mosli104629.20911.23214272.265
289Nyiha104629.85280.64314272.908
290bodoo104629.91950.06714272.975
291Ronay Laszlo104630.30630.38714273.362
292Molnar David104634.64964.34314277.705
293Tarvo Allmere104634.88430.23514277.940
294jesus4wd104635.48710.60314278.543
295Kezifekes Laci104635.77240.28514278.828
296Keke104636.558140.78614279.614
297elecsko104636.99050.43214280.046
298gege152104637.33850.34814280.393
299hopti22104637.40720.06914280.463
300Szoke Andris104637.52330.11614280.579
301I. Peremicki104637.87660.35314280.932
302ZYCH Jerzy104638.180130.30414281.236
303gabo4830104638.37410.19414281.430
304evo6104639.01650.64214282.071
305Free_Frag104639.94310.92714282.999
306KanyarGo104640.10860.16514283.163
307junkmail104640.47040.36214283.526
308molus78104640.92520.45514283.981
309vper01104641.03320.10814284.089
310pereira104641.17430.14114284.230
311Tomiba104641.70530.53114284.761
312Brianstar104642.64250.93714285.698
313Roland 19950919104644.51221.87014287.568
314Sika104646.40761.89514289.463
315indian104648.08761.68014291.143
316sasa021104648.72590.63814291.781
317Bisof104648.96620.24114292.022
318hgabika104649.38760.42114292.443
319koppiwrc104649.49440.10714292.550
320Kuukidaleet104649.67320.17914292.728
321moniati104650.22120.54814293.277
322Deak T104650.27040.04914293.326
323Somogyi Mark104650.39530.12514293.450
324milano104650.42330.02814293.479
325Gabee73104650.46430.04114293.520
326ErKanario104650.65630.19214293.712
327lucho33104651.91151.25514294.967
328Iceman104652.22930.31814295.285
329Jurek104652.59760.36814295.653
330fbosco104653.79621.19914296.852
331Tammai Kauri104654.22840.43214297.284
332bardocz104654.630150.40214297.685
333Hevesi58104654.818230.18814297.873
334astrati104655.39450.57614298.450
335Walker104655.44350.04914298.499
336Dani97104655.682110.23914298.738
337Norby009104657.40941.72714300.465
338Yocoo104657.75060.34114300.806
339Zsozsi104658.052180.30214301.107
340Dante Soul104658.58040.52814301.636
341Manzyz104659.13860.55814302.194
342schumi600104660.05330.91514303.108
343Marley104660.62390.57014303.679
344Tony Hutchins104661.15240.52914304.208
345JuanG104661.62630.47414304.682
346adamgulyas104662.29240.66614305.348
347csambo104662.38850.09614305.444
348weninger_zoltan104662.39550.00714305.451
349Kenesi Szabi104663.43561.04014306.491
350fazekk104663.52060.08414306.575
351killswitch104663.65130.13114306.707
352taichikong104663.71750.06614306.773
353LOT_10_RUS104664.42130.70414307.476
354Dennis Hernehult104665.15240.73114308.207
355twyster104665.16740.01614308.223
356Erik Persson104665.52810.36114308.584
357Vaido104665.73620.20814308.792
358Szasz Pisti104665.99230.25614309.048
359Levii104666.47140.47914309.526
360alerally104666.49420.02314309.550
361BOBILEV Andrey104667.07120.57714310.127
362Fuxy104667.48220.41114310.538
363Thomson104667.52140.03914310.577
364Gery104668.32960.80814311.385
365Nagy Attila104669.24680.91714312.302
366koni104669.55730.31114312.613
367Hlavacsek Istvan104669.82130.26414312.877
368krychek104670.09690.27514313.151
369Pepe0101104670.80860.71214313.864
370FOG-Rooster Cogburn104671.28740.47914314.343
371MolnarLevi104671.28760.00014314.343
372R_Oberg104671.75140.46414314.807
373Carlos Nunez104671.76330.01214314.819
374gtilacko104671.77430.01114314.830
375Toth Istvan104672.01240.23814315.068
376SUMI104673.11731.10514316.173
377FreeRBR104673.16240.04514316.217
378bancho104673.25470.09214316.310
379Mazi104673.90540.65114316.961
380OEM-Chris104674.30130.39614317.357
381del-ludjin104675.00540.70414318.061
382Sten104675.49420.48914318.550
383Csomos Miklos104676.10030.60614319.156
384gbartha104676.62250.52214319.678
385csertya104676.949140.32714320.005
386Blitzer Levi104677.04320.09414320.099
387driver77104677.58420.54114320.640
388del-Ulf Carlsson104678.65861.07414321.714
389Kuti Peter104678.98130.32214322.036
390DgS104679.14430.16314322.200
391norbika104679.18830.04414322.244
392Lenart Szabolcs104679.21420.02614322.270
393bluesbreakervi104679.23410.02014322.290
394pitta01104679.237100.00314322.293
395BARi104679.32260.08514322.378
396komlos104679.448100.12614322.504
397bentomi104679.79580.34714322.851
398sweetcay104680.09310.29814323.149
399del-Kenesi Szabolcs104680.735100.64214323.790
400honda001104680.80120.06714323.857
401alexis694104681.27080.46914324.326
402del-Sojtori Andras104681.53020.26014324.586
403chargerfox104682.39240.86214325.448
404zoli077104683.43431.04214326.490
405Istvan Major104683.72620.29214326.782
406togykenocs104683.86420.13814326.920
407Andrj104684.01850.15414327.074
408BaBo73104684.28530.26714327.341
409rallyfenegyerek104684.41660.13114327.472
410Auxxx104684.88620.46914327.941
411PTR104684.93650.05014327.992
412Slawek Wiszczor104685.39620.46014328.452
413LitterV104685.45140.05514328.506
414Math David104686.17230.72114329.228
415L.Miltenyi104686.28330.11114329.339
416Solt104686.34250.05914329.398
417Seri104687.10220.76014330.158
418agustinmatamala104687.33520.23314330.391
419lackosor6104687.52850.19314330.584
420juhhfej104688.47440.94614331.530
421gergosevernyak104689.06140.58714332.117
422p29104689.07840.01714332.134
423Davidm3104689.64420.56614332.700
424vandorigo104689.72510.08114332.781
425Zoolee76104689.85250.12714332.908
426sc2001104690.06230.21014333.118
427karlinhosmg104690.75830.69614333.814
428rolitesco104691.07320.31514334.129
429kiskanyi104691.43330.36014334.489
430csimpike104691.68950.25614334.745
431saitek104691.71530.02614334.771
432MB104692.26810.55314335.324
433Quattro104692.60330.33514335.659
434mkert104693.52730.92414336.583
435Varga Pedro104693.85320.32614336.909
436Sirm Janec104694.06120.20814337.117
437Sukhoi104694.30450.24314337.359
438Dseries104694.84710.54314337.903
439nagyzol104695.25130.40414338.307
440Szaby104695.50360.25114338.558
441cs.doni104695.53680.03414338.592
442benny104695.92430.38814338.980
443Pasztor Akos104696.07920.15514339.135
444Kevin Sirgo104696.12620.04714339.182
445Bryan104697.10720.98114340.163
446zoltan sztana104697.14230.03514340.198
447Szabbi97104697.17630.03414340.232
448bandito104697.47130.29514340.527
449KisaHun104697.62040.14914340.676
450Graber Attila104698.10330.48314341.159
451Tomek104698.11430.01114341.170
452Norgelhard104698.30720.19314341.363
453ricsi104698.34210.03514341.398
454Jarek Cebula104698.36520.02314341.421
455HOVINEN Topi104698.46320.09814341.519
456pier938104698.73920.27614341.795
457abraham Gabor104698.743130.00414341.799
458tibric104699.46920.72614342.525
459efroland104699.56730.09814342.623
460Prodomee104699.68720.12014342.742
461Spirit104699.94420.25714342.1000
462tzoli104700.16030.21614343.216
463Jocc104700.24320.08314343.299
464apepe104700.34080.09714343.396
465coco104700.459150.11914343.515
466Benel104700.92930.46914343.984
467MONTECINOS Rodrigo104700.97010.04114344.026
468NedJr104701.132120.16214344.187
469SEV104701.18620.05514344.242
470kimster104701.24920.06314344.305
471ZsupEdLEE104701.25040.00114344.306
472stefan norbert104701.35550.10514344.410
473olahjojo1990104701.42540.07014344.481
474Kovacs Jozsef104702.05420.62914345.110
475EICHFUSS Allar104702.12220.06814345.178
476T. Gyure104702.68840.56614345.744
477RKauss104702.71120.02314345.767
478p-20104703.30680.59514346.361
479steve.n104703.36460.05814346.420
480Julien Kuczinski104703.43120.06714346.487
481bari1990104703.72520.29414346.781
482del-kikiny01104703.76310.03814346.819
483GokartRace104703.86320.10014346.919
484Drakdog01104703.97820.11514347.034
485VItya567104703.98370.00514347.039
486Molnar Attila104704.08810.10514347.144
487rbalint104704.13720.04914347.193
488SebastianTirk104704.20840.07114347.264
489NMark104704.27920.07114347.335
490Lepaul104704.62410.34514347.680
491Jarek Matoga104704.91320.28914347.969
492Habian Tamas104704.94040.02714347.996
493Benya104704.95150.01114348.007
494Vozi104705.11230.16114348.168
495bubcsek1104705.12910.01714348.185
496PINTS Kristian104705.46920.34014348.525
497Toldi Arpad104705.71210.24314348.768
498Tekeman104705.85320.14114348.909
499puma734104706.49730.64414349.552
500gabortoki104706.94410.44714349.1000
501Cordobes104707.21130.26714350.267
502flegi104707.41710.20614350.473
503SiimLoiv104707.48220.06514350.538
504ladaraider104707.79020.30814350.846
505TOMMI104708.18810.39814351.244
506adam1389104708.27610.08814351.332
507Rapu104708.53030.25414351.586
508Albandy104708.54870.01814351.603
509Robbiekira104708.63430.08614351.690
510Martin Manuel104709.043100.40914352.099
511Rallye-Freak104709.07610.03314352.132
512hfmate104709.27320.19714352.329
513robee104709.51330.24014352.569
514Husmoka104709.70330.19014352.758
515mancha0104709.78120.07814352.837
516Finkoo[HUN]104709.84590.06414352.901
5170ASUS0104709.87120.02514352.926
518GyoGyo104710.06260.19114353.118
519Solt76104710.11320.05114353.169
520cserox104710.38810.27514353.444
521ludvigbalazs104710.61750.22914353.673
522vera_matias104710.63820.02114353.693
523David Abal104710.69220.05514353.748
524negyes ricsi104710.72120.02814353.777
525MOMO66104710.79810.07714353.854
526tomato33104710.95440.15614354.010
527Ujfalusi Jozsef104711.05670.10214354.112
528M Lepp104711.26220.20614354.318
529Kisferjancz104711.34860.08614354.404
530jung tomi104711.47660.12814354.532
531subarupower104711.48320.00714354.539
532Pitlane104711.56220.07914354.618
533del-1david7104711.69630.13414354.752
534Testdriver104711.84530.14914354.901
535aludttej104711.91630.07114354.972
536swytech104712.10520.18914355.161
537COL_Bratt_Shaw104712.17710.07214355.233
538klacix104712.26710.09014355.323
539suletlen104712.36120.09414355.417
540kosmaty104712.52210.16114355.578
541Reder Zsolt104712.61030.08814355.666
542Marko Szilard104712.73650.12614355.792
543TEMERUEZ104712.99810.26214356.054
544Rol1K4ahh104713.03750.03914356.092
545Boros Gyula104713.04520.00814356.101
546zsoli92104713.15710.11214356.213
547Daniel Nagy104713.46810.31114356.524
548Jozsa Ferenc104713.79010.32214356.846
549iven104713.81830.02814356.874
550TOTO1600104713.82320.00514356.879
551takacs.petya104713.94120.11814356.996
552Tsabi84104714.01030.06914357.066
553WiznerDaniel104714.01120.00114357.067
554jameslgt104714.13140.12014357.187
555gergo166104714.74440.61314357.800
556Mika Savonen104714.77810.03414357.834
557Mezei Gabor104714.969140.19114358.024
558PUTKINEN Riku104715.04510.07614358.101
559mischief104715.16810.12314358.224
560RPM104715.17820.01014358.234
561resger104715.28520.10714358.341
562gabika07104715.32640.04114358.382
563koanla104715.457120.13114358.513
564Baler104715.48310.02614358.539
565ny_robi104715.51420.03114358.570
566Bodi104715.69820.18414358.754
567Bal3Szigoru104715.86510.16714358.921
568karaszl104715.96210.09714359.018
569WojtassWRC104716.10710.14514359.163
570v.gabee104716.26520.15814359.321
571Big Mike104716.38220.11714359.438
572Gomez104716.39220.01014359.448
573bagala01104716.62530.23314359.681
574Zolika2107104716.74940.12414359.805
575SanderKermik104716.82930.08014359.885
576endike104717.01540.18514360.070
577miguelabdon104717.01620.00114360.071
578del-Leeb Istvan104717.22620.21014360.282
579Terenyi Krisztian104717.30110.07514360.357
580Csuri104717.44410.14314360.500
581nimrod1987104717.48030.03614360.535
582Dzsooni104717.70930.22914360.764
583SFTom104717.76430.05514360.820
584Gabesz78104717.83620.07214360.892
585Samesz104718.11430.27814361.170
586luther104718.27710.16314361.333
587codynuts104718.40920.13214361.465
588Martijn104718.68310.27414361.739
589HarmosGeri104718.70240.01914361.758
590del-mukk89104718.74510.04214361.801
591Focus_WRC104718.78210.03714361.838
592Kakuszi Csaba104718.82210.04014361.878
593Szabhi104718.84720.02514361.903
594Ecker Peter104718.98920.14214362.045
595Dansz29104719.07320.08314362.128
596NETRVAL Vitezslav104719.22810.15514362.284
597koncsosgabor104719.29720.06914362.352
598Guichanism104719.41120.11414362.467
599csnperformance104719.43210.02114362.488
600del-Erki Tonuri104719.45320.02114362.509
601del-Ignatius104719.58620.13314362.642
602Ujvari Peter104719.83840.25214362.893
603Targo104719.97320.13514363.029
604Suttanaamier104720.16910.19614363.225
605Friskpinne104720.20710.03814363.263
606Kuldar104720.22510.01814363.281
607ifj Hatar Istvan104720.24610.02114363.302
608del-RAVEN104720.40310.15714363.459
609Oliver Ojaveer104720.42110.01814363.477
610jeges104720.45140.03014363.507
611Hancsak Peti104720.70710.25614363.763
612josemabertolo104720.71750.01014363.773
613Ken Torn104720.77410.05714363.830
614Sipi104720.79020.01614363.846
615Cyan104720.85120.06114363.907
616Molnar Mihaly104720.88020.02914363.936
617Urban Peti104720.90010.02014363.956
618marcell104720.93110.03114363.987
619CPTR104721.05410.12314364.110
620milapsy104721.43210.37814364.488
621Robl104721.48220.05014364.537
622bardoczy104721.52610.04414364.582
623Marko Peltola104721.89110.36514364.947
624BUBI104721.95110.06014365.007
625Csapucha Tomi104721.99420.04314365.050
626Vlk104722.06910.07514365.125
627Grande104722.10710.03814365.163
628Paglietta Andres104722.63310.52614365.689
629Josska104722.69230.05914365.748
630qayqa104722.90810.21614365.964
631Sebastian Johansson104723.04420.13614366.100
632Sega_Yar104723.04610.00214366.102
633Lucas Skywalker104723.55220.50614366.608
634Denis Mazepa104723.77210.22014366.828
635csunyaraper104723.93310.16114366.989
636VARJO Teemu104723.99210.05914367.048
637apus77104724.11010.11814367.166
638Feitscher Roland104724.44220.33214367.498
639ICE104724.46610.02414367.522
640RallyeDam22104724.52910.06314367.585
641del-B Istvan104724.59210.06314367.648
642masztiff4104724.60510.01314367.661
643totbalazs104724.84730.24214367.903
644KissZoli104724.89510.04814367.951
645tomika96104724.99920.10414368.055
646raigo press104725.20020.20114368.256
647juanfran_sollana104725.20810.00814368.264
648laby104725.31710.10914368.373
649abdonmiguel104725.55310.23614368.609
650pettersolberg29104725.55310.00014368.609
651Gelyza104725.62420.07114368.680
652Ny.Kitti104725.63410.01014368.690
653robesz30104725.94510.31114369.001
654suzuki104725.97810.03314369.034
655vidajani104726.25410.27614369.310
656redhoter104726.25520.00114369.311
657komlosbence104726.29420.03914369.350
658mario_jerez104726.32210.02714369.377
659del-R_Junnilainen104726.54710.22514369.603
660Majer adam104726.59310.04614369.649
661Risto Junnilainen104726.65910.06614369.715
662Dodi104726.70410.04514369.760
663del-Lepaul teszt104726.71820.01414369.774
664Sacramento Cipriano104726.76010.04214369.816
665Jaroslaw Dejko104727.01310.25314370.069
666edenM104727.17320.16014370.229
667jozy104727.17910.00614370.235
668Alexandre_Vale104727.19910.02014370.254
669rossi46104727.22410.02514370.279
670aux v104727.23810.01414370.293
671levipallai104727.24510.00714370.300
672lboyongo104727.35630.11114370.412
673Dani2101104727.38510.02914370.440
674zsgab104727.39510.01014370.451
675Penny_Menny104727.61110.21614370.667
676Szegho Zsolt104727.66410.05314370.720
677norman888104727.76310.09914370.818
678zaragoza104727.78410.02114370.839
679D.Bakos104727.82510.04114370.881
680Makaay104727.86210.03714370.918
681del-Bloody-G104727.90820.04614370.964
682Joosep Pukk104727.92820.02014370.984
683balazsb1987104727.95360.02514371.009
684izaguirre104727.98810.03514371.044
685Csabmaster104728.02810.04014371.083
686Mila104728.14320.11614371.199
687jugglerike104728.18310.03914371.238
688Voros G104728.33710.15414371.393
689Ruslan Zayats104728.35110.01414371.407
690szeleg104728.35610.00514371.412
691Andreas Karlsson104728.36310.00714371.419
692boudais dilson104728.36510.00214371.421
693HSasa104728.40520.04014371.461
694JUICE104728.40710.00214371.462
695Adam Jonas104728.54610.13914371.602
696del-Hasse Onkamo104728.63610.09014371.692
697del-David (HKV)104728.68710.05114371.743
698Sosnin104728.82410.13714371.879
699Brusasca Juan104728.89510.07114371.951
700Kukel104728.92610.03114371.982
701enigma104728.94010.01414371.995
702vger73104728.95310.01314372.009
703KaraDani104729.16310.21014372.219
704Phoenix55104729.21210.04914372.268
705Zsozsesz104729.33910.12714372.395
706Patrik Forsberg104729.37010.03114372.426
707lordtom104729.38710.01714372.443
708horvathbalu104729.39410.00714372.449
709Ott Daniel104729.47420.08014372.530
710VJ104729.50610.03214372.562
711zigmars104729.59810.09214372.654
712FIGUEROA Rodrigo104729.63720.03914372.693
713Babo873104729.66710.03014372.723
714stefaneverts72104729.67410.00714372.730
715Ryan21104729.69320.01914372.749
716skunk89104729.75810.06514372.814
717CbaMotorSport104729.76610.00814372.822
718riiicdantas104729.90310.13714372.959
719Gabor Kromholcz104729.91030.00714372.966
720Kovaa104729.91110.00114372.967
721WROBEL Przemek104729.92210.01114372.978
722Alexirmscher104729.97420.05214373.030
723nau106104729.97510.00114373.031
724del-putri104730.02410.04914373.080
725bouncer3104730.04510.02114373.101
726Oskari Willman104730.06710.02214373.123
727Aliby_89104730.10810.04114373.164
728Gouranga104730.11670.00814373.172
729Feher Daniel104730.20010.08414373.256
730Claire36104730.21510.01514373.271
731luis104730.22010.00514373.276
732Ciko104730.32210.10214373.378
733uaz11104730.32510.00314373.381
734LACA104730.39620.07114373.452
735caterham104730.42410.02814373.480
736Kenubi104730.43710.01314373.493
737Beniking2001104730.45110.01414373.507
738cmr1984104730.45740.00614373.513
739saulpas104730.48610.02914373.542
740ikra16V104730.52810.04214373.584
741HydasVarga104730.57010.04214373.626
742kisbaro104730.62110.05114373.677
743CASTRO Carlos104730.63310.01214373.689
744SnowflakeTD104730.68010.04714373.736
745BoBo104730.69610.01614373.752
746deakdan104730.77210.07614373.828
747Tyson104730.92010.14814373.976
748Marcin Zabolski104730.93410.01414373.990
749tiesto29104730.93410.00014373.990
750spal104730.93710.00314373.993
751Motorist104730.94310.00614373.999
752spiczi91104730.98310.04014374.039
753LJanos95104730.98310.00014374.039
754Bryan21104731.00320.02014374.059
755VarRe104731.01110.00814374.067
756Bilonka Akos104731.03820.02714374.094
757Martin_Dobrota104731.04510.00714374.101
758Gerzson104731.08110.03614374.137
759turtle104731.14410.06314374.200
760robi79104731.22110.07714374.277
761nsadam104731.22210.00114374.277
762richiee_15104731.22810.00614374.284
763xxxstream104731.30910.08114374.365
764Veres Gabor104731.34010.03114374.396
765rvieira104731.41010.07014374.466
766DOkiiii104731.52210.11214374.578
767kpityu12104731.553110.03114374.609
768Tony G104731.55710.00414374.613
769mgrande104731.65720.10014374.713
770SwS104731.66220.00514374.718
771Smicy104731.67610.01414374.732
772Andrisch104731.67820.00214374.734
773Cosmin Fratila104731.69210.01414374.748
774COMIN Fernando104731.69610.00414374.752
775Kaimar Taal104731.75610.06014374.812
776daniello123104731.80110.04514374.857
777madmike104731.87910.07814374.934
778crisronig27104731.88610.00714374.942
779viktor03161104731.94810.06214375.003
780tomiks104732.03210.08514375.088
781zolia4104732.04710.01514375.103
782Eric Cartman104732.05410.00714375.110
783Thunderace104732.08210.02814375.138
784Typer104732.09210.01014375.148
785makai.norbert104732.16010.06814375.215
786OLLEMA Rauno104732.18010.02114375.236
787matrai104732.20810.02814375.264
788szkotti104732.23210.02414375.288
789lacasamara104732.27210.04014375.328
790Sinyo104732.28610.01414375.341
791sibera104732.36810.08214375.424
792del-fuszet104732.42610.05814375.481
793kaian104732.52310.09714375.579
794bagyu104732.60910.08614375.665
795tothgyula104732.76440.15514375.820
796hemppa2104732.79610.03214375.851
797vikatimees104732.81710.02214375.873
798idferenc104732.86710.05014375.923
799Pitenyi Tamas104732.95630.08914376.012
800zsvidecz104732.96920.01314376.025
801fgyurika104733.01450.04514376.070
802gaszto104733.07610.06214376.132
803del-Daniel Ekdahl104733.10410.02814376.160
804chuchito89104733.11110.00714376.167
805MaxattacK104733.15310.04214376.209
806Wojtek Ciosk104733.18110.02814376.236
807Harm Baken104733.26120.08014376.316
808Sunbeam104733.42810.16714376.484
809Met104733.48020.05214376.536
810del_Balint I104733.52210.04214376.578
811Feher Norbert104733.58420.06214376.640
812thenengel104733.61920.03514376.675
813borodi104733.64610.02714376.702
814bbbcars104733.68110.03514376.737
815Csipike104733.74110.05914376.796
816hAti104733.75510.01414376.810
817Gus Perez104733.76210.00814376.818
818Tito104733.78220.02014376.838
819toivonen104733.79810.01614376.854
820Marko Zoltan104733.88810.09014376.944
821Kubica104733.94410.05614376.1000
822Shooter913104734.02110.07714377.077
823xtordo104734.04720.02614377.103
824del-AtiS23104734.09410.04714377.149
825tuctuc104734.16010.06614377.216
826ferry11104734.31010.15014377.366
827Loeb19104734.34520.03514377.401
828Pisuka104734.36730.02214377.423
829ChriS1600104734.45920.09214377.515
830Balubob104734.70010.24114377.755
831IsTi104734.72910.02914377.785
832Petko104734.86910.14014377.925
833martincm104734.97410.10514378.030
834BaluLADA104735.01410.04014378.070
835gyocska104735.03010.01614378.086
836Skiv104735.09410.06414378.150
837del-ORT104735.10410.01014378.160
838wrc104735.13540.03114378.191
839Atish104735.18210.04714378.238
840ciropeon104735.24110.05914378.297
841GPedrero104735.29310.05214378.349
842Heaven Shall Burn104735.35410.06114378.410
843Cromi104735.38410.03014378.440
844Teodor Todorov104735.42910.04514378.485
845jonabmx104735.49910.07014378.554
846saca104735.54910.05014378.605
847Zottya21053104735.59710.04814378.653
848Lilian Guillard104735.74210.14514378.798
849Fanatik motors104735.78310.04114378.839
850psx104735.78540.00214378.841
851STORMO104735.94240.15714378.998
852Gerinevil104736.01910.07714379.075
853Szpidi104736.04930.03014379.104
854tom53104736.05610.00714379.112
855MarcinKowal104736.06610.01014379.122
856garan104736.10110.03514379.156
857Rojales104736.10910.00814379.165
858Monof104736.45720.34814379.513
859theflyingbod104736.52110.06314379.576
860b05co104736.52510.00414379.581
861horseface104736.56410.03914379.620
862RolikaHGTL104736.68310.11914379.739
863del-Ari Wattanen104736.78030.09714379.836
864Barta Zsolt104736.87910.09914379.935
865szuhanyik104736.99610.11714380.052
866bazsyy104737.07730.08114380.133
867pop104737.08720.01014380.143
868YILMAZ Olcay104737.10910.02214380.164
869radi104737.15910.05014380.215
870pityuka02104737.19210.03314380.248
871nameless104737.23010.03814380.286
872Rafa Iglesias104737.30710.07714380.363
873tjs104737.32310.01614380.379
874Danny104737.32610.00314380.382
875RallysTibi88104737.36610.04014380.422
876Pawel Magierski104737.36810.00214380.424
877Odor Akos104737.48340.11514380.539
878del-hgyuri104737.52510.04214380.581
879AADYY104737.55020.02514380.606
880Pablo104737.58730.03714380.643
881SALONG Karmo104737.62710.04014380.683
882GARCIA Diego104737.71810.09114380.773
883G0Dfather104737.79120.07314380.847
884krenyacz104737.79620.00514380.852
885zsoltneo78104737.94210.14614380.997
886LegaspiMarcos104738.01310.07114381.069
887O.J. Bond104738.05910.04614381.115
888parbmx4104738.09710.03814381.153
889santi8al104738.17510.07814381.231
890moscardon104738.25710.08214381.312
891Ifj zami104738.31310.05614381.368
892aszallito104738.48010.16714381.536
893Rallyegamer1994104738.66310.18314381.718
894alfafox104738.69820.03514381.754
895Jo Rosa104738.73310.03514381.788
896fabian duoc uc 19104738.73410.00114381.790
897bryan21053104738.76010.02614381.815
898desouza104738.86610.10614381.922
899devilinsid3104738.89910.03414381.955
900rallydriver104738.93510.03614381.991
901Farkas Norbert104739.04210.10714382.098
902Litu104739.06210.02014382.117
903pedralba10104739.09320.03114382.149
904dAvIdD104739.09610.00314382.152
905Sasa Poredski104739.15210.05614382.208
906gonczi96104739.22310.07114382.279
907UFIMTSEV Igor104739.26510.04114382.320
908Robin Baken104739.526100.26214382.582
909gwine104739.53830.01214382.594
910Shapperddog104739.62310.08514382.679
911vetpenpoco104739.68620.06314382.742
912tomfek104739.70840.02214382.764
913Tshabi87104739.74810.04014382.804
914efch1980104739.77010.02214382.826
915Heffi104739.90210.13214382.957
916Csanyi Attila104739.98710.08514383.043
917Ifj.Hering Gyula104740.00010.01314383.056
918NoFearAdam104740.05710.05714383.113
919SlickDog104740.09610.03914383.152
920sucherl73104740.09720.00114383.152
921LOPES Leo104740.16910.07214383.225
922Sycrom104740.23810.06914383.293
923Gerben Kelly104740.28830.05114383.344
924kr0w3n104740.34110.05314383.397
925golyo35104740.37010.02914383.426
926fenrir7678104740.37710.00714383.433
927szucsi104740.47210.09514383.528
928szabo_bence104740.50410.03214383.559
929pintorwrc104740.58010.07614383.636
930csp104740.66820.08814383.724
931Geryke104740.79210.12414383.848
932Molnar Gabor MG104740.85310.06014383.908
933VJPetter104740.88310.03014383.939
934jotake17104740.88830.00514383.944
935CoroSummer104740.89310.00514383.949
936atiwrc104741.02210.12914384.078
937Studio54104741.05510.03414384.111
938tamasgergo104741.06310.00814384.119
939adiHUN104741.07110.00814384.127
940Jesus Martinez104741.09310.02214384.149
941Bassi_04104741.15710.06414384.213
942Atyo104741.16110.00414384.217
943WRC_DR1V3R104741.28110.12014384.337
944Gebei László104741.28110.00014384.337
945AleksM104741.33910.05814384.395
946joisam104741.54020.20114384.596
947Petter104741.54310.00314384.599
948Balu104741.71130.16814384.767
949erik813104741.76120.05014384.817
950Ricardo Correa104741.81010.04914384.866
951CW007104741.81110.00114384.867
952kalacs_wrc104741.81120.00014384.867
953attilla999104741.83510.02414384.891
954Bullseye104742.00910.17414385.065
955RAFREDI104742.02640.01714385.082
956Adika8125104742.04510.01914385.101
957Dew199104742.06510.02014385.121
958Janusz_Chodorowski104742.31010.24514385.366
959felipe_reyes_22104742.32610.01614385.382
960leopold2104742.49610.17014385.552
961arni210744104742.62010.12414385.676
962masina01104742.81420.19414385.870
963SkullS104742.85710.04314385.913
964Bolha2006104742.92910.07214385.985
965hellboy001104742.98310.05414386.039
966VildangerP104743.22110.23814386.277
967Ney Dilay104743.50320.28214386.559
968Ned Jr.104743.58630.08314386.642
969Muzzlee104743.58810.00214386.644
970Andras Prepok104743.83830.25014386.894
971Purley104743.86210.02414386.918
972del-simon mlinar104744.68930.82714387.745
973gurkooo104745.22110.53214388.276
974donatka2003104745.31620.09514388.372
975markib104745.31840.00214388.374
976Ghost Dogz104745.36210.04414388.418
977F_MADARASZ104745.42410.06214388.480
978Tibszi104745.43910.01514388.495
979homer5987104745.71410.27514388.770
980LJanos104745.72810.01414388.784
981sazo104745.77710.04914388.833
982Picigame104745.90210.12514388.958
983Gabesz19104745.92910.02714388.985
984zoli76os104746.15420.22514389.210
985sandor75hun104746.34310.18914389.399
986Bobek104746.54210.19914389.598
987kiijaa104746.68110.13914389.737
988200huesos104746.70910.02814389.765
989feverprice104746.71310.00414389.769
990jacsoi1978104746.93410.22114389.990
991rinkila1987104746.93730.00314389.993
992mendyrubo104747.31310.37614390.369
993szpilu104747.32850.01514390.384
994Bertolin Damian104747.38810.06014390.444
995baloghpeter104747.56940.18114390.625
996Fiszy_104747.74310.17414390.799
997norizo126104747.84110.09814390.897
998GBR104748.00810.16714391.064
999gaben104748.23910.23114391.295
1000dika104748.57310.33414391.629
1001carlitos104748.61010.03714391.666
1002Frakk104748.76250.15214391.818
1003mrcooper104748.79910.03714391.855
1004Pihl104748.95210.15214392.008
1005Stefano_OK104748.98410.03214392.040
1006T Csaba104749.246100.26214392.302
1007fess104749.27920.03314392.335
1008p solberg104749.96110.68214393.017
1009Kharrus104750.04110.08014393.097
1010NAZVANOV Mikhail104750.53810.49714393.594
1011asbi104750.60220.06414393.658
1012AlenGolja104751.14210.54014394.198
1013Piotr Kaczmarek104751.30120.15914394.357
1014Martin Laal104751.58720.28614394.642
1015bojler22104751.63520.04814394.691
1016GabeszVFTS104751.70910.07414394.765
1017Psycho104752.39410.68514395.450
1018DerMedve104752.88230.48814395.938
1019adamo01104753.70610.82414396.762
1020erdost104753.92220.21614396.978
1021mc78chris104754.15040.22814397.206
1022birrein104754.34710.19714397.403
1023ronaldo99104754.55020.20314397.606
1024loskot76104755.02610.47614398.082
1025jordaan27104755.25010.22414398.306
1026huntertaylorTRT104755.39130.14114398.447
1027tenrun104755.42840.03714398.484
1028Matisz Robert104755.47420.04614398.530
1029Kovacs Gabor104755.53520.06114398.591
1030Farkas Peter104755.70130.16614398.757
1031Immike934104755.89410.19314398.950
1032Vass Tomi104756.13410.24014399.190
1033Laller104756.45140.31714399.507
1034varga555104756.49530.04414399.551
1035jmenag92104756.60910.11414399.665
1036sandorz104756.62940.02014399.685
1037Pazmandi Peti104756.73530.10514399.791
1038Kurtenfing104756.77010.03514399.826
1039Suzuki Tomi104756.98050.21014400.036
1040Macifej104757.02610.04614400.082
1041Svidi104757.12830.10214400.184
1042Troy Lee104757.37710.24914400.433
1043axie104757.63620.25914400.692
1044niobe104757.70910.07314400.765
1045LompyG104757.86050.15114400.916
1046amiaki104758.04750.18714401.103
1047linearz104758.17780.13014401.233
1048Elek Tibor104758.53110.35414401.587
1049Jakub104758.55310.02214401.609
1050Zapico Hector104758.63610.08314401.692
1051Feketelaszlo104758.68010.04414401.736
1052Mizi104758.72620.04614401.782
1053SaSCaS104758.81340.08714401.869
1054mesa104758.81840.00514401.874
1055Norbi104758.97470.15614402.030
1056szelesp104759.10940.13514402.165
1057Sepp Risto104760.03110.92214403.087
1058j2101104760.20910.17814403.265
1059MIchal Drzazga104760.38210.17314403.438
1060Superfelics104760.79720.41514403.853
1061PMonastero104761.02610.22914404.082
1062dani92104761.04810.02214404.104
1063Laduver Denes104761.14210.09414404.198
1064Hazuka Artur104761.24710.10514404.303
1065echebenitez104761.61420.36714404.670
1066Norb79104761.68410.07014404.740
1067Ionut Zabava104761.83420.15014404.890
1068Che104761.91010.07614404.966
1069lakatos1111104761.95810.04814405.014
1070zso780727104762.40020.44214405.456
1071indrekm104762.56010.16014405.616
1072Nourb104762.91010.35014405.966
1073morfi104763.05310.14314406.109
1074palcsy96104763.29040.23714406.346
1075khody104763.35910.06914406.415
1076MirkoT104763.81520.45614406.871
1077Adem104763.86910.05414406.925
1078lacka6 teszt104763.93610.06714406.992
1079carril104763.97110.03514407.027
1080del-benrally104763.98610.01514407.042
1081HerczTibor104764.15030.16414407.206
1082deggster104764.44610.29614407.502
1083JAzeredo104764.73120.28514407.787
1084Jopek104764.79510.06414407.851
1085Krzysztof Stanek104764.87810.08314407.934
1086bygis104765.47910.60114408.535
1087rolivfts104765.48640.00714408.542
1088Gatti104765.69250.20614408.747
1089szegedi104765.75820.06614408.814
1090maxibacsi104766.23270.47414409.288
1091perro123104766.26920.03714409.325
1092Turbo Elorrio104766.383100.11314409.438
1093galatti104766.61420.23114409.670
1094Lori104766.73410.12014409.790
1095klais sven104767.07810.34414410.134
1096spanny16104767.16510.08714410.221
1097arvi sirm104767.18510.02014410.241
1098kereszt104767.750140.56514410.805
1099vinyov104767.77330.02414410.829
1100lagremassi104767.79710.02414410.853
1101lecso104767.81010.01314410.866
1102YaoFeng104767.85710.04714410.913
1103nitro76104767.87110.01414410.927
1104mariobfrancis97104768.03210.16114411.088
1105keletipityuka104768.16210.13014411.218
1106Xevi Piu104768.47010.30814411.526
1107bmester104768.73120.26114411.787
1108deeplaci104769.16410.43314412.220
1109kocsiszoltan104769.44820.28414412.504
1110bthello104770.03520.58714413.091
1111Gaboracing104770.42110.38614413.477
1112Gabbancs104770.80270.38114413.858
1113Viktooka104770.99310.19114414.049
1114yieshus104771.19320.20014414.249
1115Reka104771.51610.32314414.572
1116tra-pista104771.58720.07114414.643
1117karcio_rally104771.82220.23514414.878
1118daw104771.99810.17614415.054
1119Sift104772.25410.25614415.310
1120Palko104772.41850.16414415.474
1121rallymagus104772.55760.13914415.613
1122Bazso Andris104772.59710.04014415.653
1123benifly104772.79420.19714415.850
1124s.v.stock104773.46310.66914416.519
1125Tranquillitatis104773.64430.18114416.699
1126lferi15104774.04530.40114417.101
1127ermakea104775.34011.29514418.396
1128Adika_VFTS104775.47410.13414418.530
1129HoWeEHaWaII104775.63020.15614418.686
1130Petykafiam104775.67150.04114418.726
1131Peterm104776.45510.78414419.511
1132rskatica104777.08410.62914420.140
1133astrapilota104777.78210.69814420.838
1134gyalogkakukk104777.81810.03614420.874
1135LADAMEN104777.90910.09114420.965
1136Sultan104778.52910.62014421.585
1137Keako104778.723200.19414421.779
1138amandil104778.98860.26514422.044
1139farkasp104779.04340.05514422.099
1140makykiraly104779.04740.00414422.103
1141del-tibx2105104779.05510.00814422.111
1142del-Jozy-DELETE104779.42750.37214422.483
1143manriquez francisco104779.43310.00614422.489
1144LOEPP Sebastian104779.46710.03414422.523
1145barnajozsef104779.65710.19014422.713
1146mezko104780.022210.36514423.078
1147reverse104780.08410.06214423.140
1148gellert104780.08920.00514423.145
1149Ecius104780.17920.09014423.235
1150spici17104780.37610.19714423.432
1151ka.csa104780.88360.50714423.939
1152Tarr Tamas104781.05110.16814424.107
1153fecske00104781.08210.03114424.138
1154KANKAANPAA Ville-Pekka104781.11810.03614424.174
1155DaniWheel104781.50230.38414424.558
1156jakubsen104781.62810.12614424.684
1157Towbar104781.64110.01314424.697
1158Jurek Zych104781.76440.12314424.820
1159Kercso104781.82440.06014424.880
1160Yoe104782.04010.21614425.096
1161czeky104782.66270.62214425.718
1162krysz15104783.09610.43414426.152
1163TRI104783.89310.79714426.949
1164dingo104784.62230.72914427.678
1165Rallye-Hansi104785.36930.74714428.425
1166WRT104785.40110.03214428.457
1167Clapaucius104786.62411.22314429.680
1168Vihar104786.92650.30214429.982
1169TURBONY104787.00650.08014430.062
1170kingforient104787.64910.64314430.705
1171thexer104788.02630.37714431.082
1172Fekete Szabolcs104788.30530.27914431.361
1173Tiby104789.38811.08314432.444
1174SuperBence104789.52910.14114432.585
1175lufeow104789.70020.17114432.756
1176zoliowrc104789.77830.07814432.834
1177Andres Riismaa104789.78420.00614432.840
1178kisbaro114104790.21720.43414433.273
1179del-tamas12104790.28510.06814433.341
1180kibert104790.55340.26814433.609
1181CSEKO Jozsef104790.95420.40114434.010
1182C McRae104791.19110.23714434.247
1183darally104791.43720.24614434.493
1184reum104791.50310.06614434.559
1185Mos104791.64080.13714434.696
1186peter555104792.40020.76014435.456
1187imo666104792.78530.38514435.841
1188B.Giovanni104792.91730.13214435.973
1189antommy104792.92160.00414435.977
1190bazo104794.39531.47414437.451
1191Corpse104795.08450.68914438.140
1192chenjun0211104795.31120.22714438.367
1193Jimylobo104795.53520.22414438.590
1194Biczo P104795.85620.32114438.912
1195halgerinc104795.98110.12514439.037
1196Aux Viktor104796.49920.51814439.555
1197Pinki104796.97310.47414440.029
1198KASPEREK Dariusz104797.15110.17814440.207
1199kormos90104797.78210.63114440.838
1200willyKEE104799.52321.74114442.579
1201Jose Antonio104799.70420.18114442.760
1202David Rigo104800.04010.33614443.096
1203SchTomi104800.24140.20114443.297
1204ruthmayer104800.36170.12014443.417
1205er__carlos20104800.37410.01314443.430
1206MORAES Rodrigo104800.68210.30814443.738
1207zozek104800.84110.15914443.897
1208Sigge104800.91470.07314443.970
1209focus_gr104801.56820.65514444.624
1210antxustegi104801.63610.06714444.692
1211Szeptimusz104801.75410.11814444.810
1212Norbert Szabo104802.09520.34114445.151
1213Zola71104803.09110.99614446.147
1214gabi85104803.91520.82414446.971
1215Luis ALAYZA104803.98810.07314447.044
1216Pataki Balint104804.85820.87014447.914
1217igmor104805.21810.36014448.274
1218spitifire104806.79521.57714449.851
1219Blaise104807.18650.39114450.242
1220beltrancristian104809.04321.85714452.099
1221Szuhanyik B104809.21730.17414452.273
1222gergelybodnar104809.22010.00314452.276
1223Gerda104809.29660.07614452.352
1224Balage104809.69320.39714452.749
1225Galgo104810.15820.46514453.214
1226vandras104811.30721.14914454.363
1227HALAS KAROL104812.24820.94114455.303
1228yiyp77104812.77010.52214455.826
1229Domo-01104813.79631.02614456.852
1230ketyo104814.00520.20914457.061
1231pimaszgrimasz104816.38532.38014459.441
1232del-alpy79104816.39210.00714459.448
1233Fasirt104816.66650.27414459.722
1234nagylacc104817.83011.16414460.886
1235del-Alien0412104818.53110.70114461.587
1236RockNRoller104819.17420.64314462.230
1237RubenGP104820.31871.14414463.374
1238rallycardude104820.46210.14414463.518
1239KisAllright104820.92840.46614463.984
1240Atteszka104821.71930.79114464.775
1241alku104823.48111.76214466.537
1242intertakataka104823.50710.02614466.563
1243ladaboy104825.39741.89014468.453
1244fecsii104826.21720.82014469.273
1245gabi81104827.72471.50714470.780
1246hepa2104828.88511.16114471.941
1247laci8519104829.67210.78714472.728
1248del-Andrzej Gronowski104829.73670.06414472.792
1249Radetzky Andras104829.76610.03014472.822
1250Chelsea-fan104830.59210.82614473.648
1251darth104830.76340.17114473.818
1252Amund Hov104832.52711.76414475.583
1253samuel tato104832.57850.05114475.634
1254Hungarista104833.31010.73214476.366
1255kopeczky104833.36730.05714476.423
1256skYro104833.52310.15614476.579
1257Novak G104834.14230.61914477.198
1258markpintopro104834.97120.82914478.027
1259szilinogradi104835.86310.89214478.919
1260remihuey104836.869141.00614479.925
1261HAUND104837.28120.41214480.337
1262Sover104838.96621.68514482.022
1263Sero104839.40620.44014482.462
1264gyurii104839.42610.02014482.482
1265sponnyabob104841.87132.44514484.927
1266michalzavesky104842.01410.14314485.070
1267balazsgigi104842.44520.43114485.501
1268szpetu94104842.46610.02114485.522
1269Luigiracing104842.60920.14314485.665
1270Pitbull104842.81510.20614485.871
1271adesz666104842.99110.17614486.047
1272Navan104843.56510.57414486.621
1273Piotre104845.547121.98214488.603
1274SzaszaMester104846.07430.52714489.130
1275Zsolti900114104846.13530.06114489.190
1276Balozs104847.12310.98814490.179
1277Bergerke104847.189160.06614490.245
1278Falkavezer104848.19411.00514491.250
1279olahmse104848.49120.29714491.547
1280benibenassi104849.44820.95714492.504
1281toth balazs104850.00140.55314493.057
1282Lacko104854.62274.62114497.678
1283FOG-JOKULAR104855.32470.70214498.379
1284kisqta104856.439111.11514499.495
1285mike99hu104856.69230.25314499.748
1286dalala104858.31661.62414501.372
1287balu1999104860.64212.32614503.698
1288RRicsi104863.76343.12114506.819
1289szorcsiii104864.47620.71314507.532
1290Sykes Ben104864.66110.18514507.717
1291Kori104867.99353.33214511.049
1292soleta104871.54273.54914514.598
1293Victor Manriquez104872.15010.60814515.206
1294txuyo104872.45510.30514515.511
1295JAVILO251104877.41614.96114520.472
1296horweee104884.10026.68414527.156
1297Jegenye104886.25632.15514529.311
1298sanya64104886.40680.15114529.462
1299Kakuszi Zsolt104886.82920.42314529.885
1300idegolo104889.01512.18614532.071
1301KEKO169104900.697211.68214543.753
1302Gregsti104901.21340.51614544.269
1303FullTuerka104905.59514.38214548.651
1304VENCKUNAS Renatas104906.86961.27414549.925
1305dezsomatyas104912.51245.64314555.568
1306pilu9n104914.65632.14414557.712
1307Koyo104915.823251.16714558.879
1308tolma27104917.46211.63914560.518
1309tekergo104922.56425.10214565.620
1310MATEJKA MIRA104923.19110.62714566.247
1311Bowtome104924.842371.65114567.897
1312Kabeles104924.97520.13314568.030
1313pazypower104931.00726.03214574.063
1314lacarally104933.83042.82314576.885
1315flazso104934.26540.43614577.321
1316Abel Andris104934.70350.43814577.759
1317vaido vahter104935.91111.20814578.967
1318FOG-SMoss104937.619241.70814580.675
1319del-xtremeRacer104939.76632.14714582.822
1320del-Tomy15104943.34563.57914586.401
1321Erdei Zoli104945.01711.67214588.073
1322tosenbang104945.82060.80314588.876
1323dearbaby104946.08930.26914589.145
1324tommmt104947.12311.03414590.179
1325Gabi104948.17141.04814591.227
1326besenyeipeti104948.19560.02414591.251
1327maiquel_bomba104990.059141.86414633.115
1328Roberto104999.554189.49514642.610
1329FOG-Steve105001.64182.08714644.697
1330Attila Kornyei105010.09178.45014653.146
1331frenk3105010.93660.84514653.992
1332TDostya105035.937925.00114678.993
1333sirjohnny105038.29852.36114681.354
1334nyunnye105038.91340.61514681.969
1335hegekutya105057.2131218.30014700.269
1336chrisudo105076.457419.24414719.513
1337Majer D105090.319213.86214733.375
1338petymeg78105098.587188.26814741.643
1339Paddy Cummins105101.05582.46814744.111
1340Lazy0325105101.523310.46714744.578
1341zoli589105112.329310.80614755.384
1342DEADHUNTER105119.34557.01614762.401
1343Martin rally club105138.493719.14814781.549
1344FOG-Ferret105140.092251.59914783.148
1345Lisztes15105146.463126.37114789.519
1346StevenR105173.303226.84014816.359
1347T81105186.340913.03714829.396
1348Tornyos Arpad105197.1602510.82014840.216
1349czaky105217.701320.54114860.757
1350del-Lisztes8056105232.0731014.37214875.129
1351calderon105239.44617.37314882.502
1352Totti105262.275922.82914905.331
1353mentike105268.85336.57814911.909
1354sanyikacska105280.5631511.71014923.618
1355xtremeRacer105281.81741.25414924.873
1356DuEn105283.382171.56514926.438
1357subu105321.618338.23614964.674
1358del-PLX Racing105446.02515124.40715089.080
1359Ratting105690.17713244.15315333.233
1360gabee105715.558925.38115358.614
1361Rekasi Janos209468.9971103753.439119112.053
1362del-szabi209476.27117.274119119.327
Hotlap Stages
Kaihuavaara
Mustaselka
Sikakama
Autiovaara
Kaihuavaara II
Mustaselka II
Harwood Forest
Falstone
Chirdonhead
Shepherds Shield
Harwood Forest II
Chirdonhead II
NewBobs
Greenhills
Mineshaft
East-West
NewBobs II
East-West II
Cote D'Arbroz
Joux Verte
Bisanne
Joux Plane
Joux Verte II
Cote D'Arbroz II
Noiker
Sipirkakim
Pirka Menoko
Tanner
Noiker II
Tanner II
Fraizer Wells
Prospect Ridge
Diamond Creek
Hualapai Nation
Prospect Ridge II
Diamond Creek II
Rally School Stage
Autiovaara II
Sikakama II
Falstone II
Shepherds Shield II
Greenhills II
Mineshaft II
Joux Plane II
Bisanne II
Sipirkakim II
Pirka Menoko II
Fraizer Wells II
Hualapai Nation II
Rally School Stage II
Peklo
Peklo R
Peklo Snow
Peklo Snow R
Mlynky
Mlynky Snow
RSI 1
RSI 2
RSI 3
ROC 2008
Portugal SS18 2007
Cote D'Arbroz Gravel
Joux Verte Gravel
Bisanne Gravel
Joux Plane Gravel
Joux Verte II Gravel
Cote D'Arbroz II Gravel
Joux Plane II Gravel
Bisanne II Gravel
Kaihuavaara Gravel
Mustaselka Gravel
Sikakama Gravel
Autiovaara Gravel
Kaihuavaara II Gravel
Mustaselka II Gravel
Autiovaara II Gravel
Sikakama II Gravel
Fraizer Wells Tarmac
Prospect Ridge Tarmac
Diamond Creek Tarmac
Hualapai Nation Tarmac
Prospect Ridge II Tarmac
Diamond Creek II Tarmac
Fraizer Wells II Tarmac
Hualapai Nation II Tarmac
Kaihuavaara Tarmac
Mustaselka Tarmac
Sikakama Tarmac
Autiovaara Tarmac
Kaihuavaara II Tarmac
Mustaselka II Tarmac
Autiovaara II Tarmac
Sikakama II Tarmac
Harwood Forest Tarmac
Falstone Tarmac
Chirdonhead Tarmac
Shepherds Shield Tarmac
Harwood Forest II Tarmac
Chirdonhead II Tarmac
Rally School Stage Tarmac
Falstone II Tarmac
Shepherds Shield II Tarmac
Rally School Stage II Tarmac
NewBobs Tarmac
Greenhills Tarmac
Mineshaft Tarmac
East-West Tarmac
NewBobs II Tarmac
East-West II Tarmac
Greenhills II Tarmac
Mineshaft II Tarmac
Noiker Tarmac
Sipirkakim Tarmac
Pirka Menoko Tarmac
Tanner Tarmac
Noiker II Tarmac
Tanner II Tarmac
Sipirkakim II Tarmac
Pirka Menoko II Tarmac
Pribram
Pribram R
Bergheim
Mlynky R
Akagi
Harwood Forest Snow
Falstone Snow
Chirdonhead Snow
Shepherds Shield Snow
Harwood Forest II Snow
Chirdonhead II Snow
NewBobs Snow
Greenhills Snow
Mineshaft Snow
East-West Snow
NewBobs II Snow
East-West II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz Snow
Joux Verte Snow
Bisanne Snow
Joux Plane Snow
Joux Verte II Snow
Cote D'Arbroz II Snow
Noiker Snow
Sipirkakim Snow
Pirka Menoko Snow
Tanner Snow
Noiker II Snow
Tanner II Snow
Fraizer Wells Snow
Prospect Ridge Snow
Diamond Creek Snow
Hualapai Nation Snow
Prospect Ridge II Snow
Diamond Creek II Snow
Rally School Stage Snow
Falstone II Snow
Shepherds Shield II Snow
Greenhills II Snow
Mineshaft II Snow
Joux Plane II Snow
Bisanne II Snow
Sipirkakim II Snow
Pirka Menoko II Snow
Fraizer Wells II Snow
Hualapai Nation II Snow
Rally School Stage II Snow
Puy Du Lac
Gran Canaria ROC 2000
Swiss Tarmac
Foron
Foron II
Karlstad
Sieversdorf
Stryckovy-Zadni Porici
Osli-Stryckovy
Hradek 1
Hradek 2
Liptakov 1
Liptakov 2
Akagi 2
Rally School Czech
Bruchsal Unteröwisheim
Sardian
Sardian Night
Peyregrosse Mandagout
Castrezzato
SS Daniel Bonara
Rally School Czech II
Courcelle Val d'Esnoms
Karlstadt II
Livadija
Mlynky Snow R
Sorica
Shomaru Pass
Shomaru Pass II
Semetin 2009
Semetin 2010
Northumbria Tarmac
Karowa 2009 Again
Wisla Shakedown
Hyppyjulma Gravel
Hyppyjulma Gravel II
Hyppyjulma Tarmac
Hyppyjulma Tarmac II
Pikes Peak 2008
Livadija R
Maton I
Maton II
Haguenau 2012
Swiss III Tarmac
Blanare
Lyon - Gerland
Blanare II
Slovakia Ring 2014
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
SS Ai-Petri
SS Ai-Petri Winter
SS Ushan-Su
SS Ushan-Su Winter
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Kuadonvaara
Maton I Snow
Maton II Snow
Foron Snow
Foron II Snow
Torre Vecchia
Kolmenjarvet tarmac I
Kolmenjarvet tarmac II
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Gestel I
Passo Valle
Passo Valle Reverse
SSS Mikolajki Rally I
SSS Mikolajki Rally II
Zaraso Salos - 5 Laps
Zaraso Salos - 2 Laps
Joukkovaara tarmac
Joukkovaara tarmac II
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
Capo Di Feno v2
Capo Di Feno v2 R
Halenkovice SD
SSS York I
SSS York II
Sturec
Sturec II
Lousada - WRC
Lousada - RX
Lousada - RG
Svince
Svince II
Sturec snow
Sturec snow II
Vicar
Mitterbach
Rally school tarmac
Rally school tarmac II
Verkiai 2010
Verkiai 2010 reverse
Verkiai 2010 Super Special
 
 webmasterPlugin version NGP: 0.46.2011| Plugin version: 0.46.1960 Betöltési idő: 6.458 másodperc